Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
des 20 16
@ 15:06

Views:93461

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens SKU, HORD 10 09 05 03 02 04
5,5
18,5
22,0
25,5
 2440 (+31,80)
FM Johannes HaugMNordstrand SKU, OSL 18 06 14 04 01 05
5,0
18,0
21,5
24,5
 2248 (-3,40)
Endre MachlikMTromsø SKU, TNN 11 15 07 01 06 10
5,0
17,0
20,5
23,5
 2155 (-4,00)
Trygve DahlMGullkongen, TRØ 22 13 16 02 09 01
4,5
17,5
20,5
23,0
 2107 (+4,00)
Benjamin Fossan2Stavanger SKU, ROG 20 21 01 13 15 02
4,0
17,0
20,0
22,5
 1992 (+24,80)
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta SKU, FIN 34 02 11 16 03 15
4,0
16,5
19,5
19,5
 1991 (+28,40)
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 24 12 03 17 19 16
4,0
14,5
17,5
20,0
 1885 (-16,40)
Eivind Bruaset1Trondheim SFU, TRØ 32 16 21 12 18 17
4,0
12,5
15,0
16,5
 1754 (-44,80)
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2Smeaheia SS, ROG 26 01 22 19 04 12
3,5
16,5
19,0
21,0
 1860 (+0,80)
10 
Idar EvenstadB 1Harstad SKU, TNN 01 28 29 21 17 03
3,5
16,0
18,0
20,0
 1869 (+46,40)
11 
Even Elias Yuan Hem31911 U, OSL 03 17 06 26 14 23
3,5
15,5
18,0
20,0
 1777 (+34,80)
12 
Sigve Sundsbø2Elefantene, TRØ 28 07 20 08 13 09
3,5
15,0
18,0
20,0
 1797 (+8,40)
13 
Eirik S Enersen2Bærum SSU, AKE 23 04 24 05 12 21
3,5
14,5
17,0
19,5
 1784 (+6,00)
14 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 U, OSL 27 19 02 15 11 22
3,5
14,5
17,0
19,0
 1794 (-37,60)
15 
Edvin Jarve2Stavanger SKU, ROG 31 03 18 14 05 06
3,0
16,5
19,5
21,5
 1829 (+8,00)
16 
Odin Nikolai Heier21911 U, OSL 30 08 04 06 27 07
3,0
16,5
18,5
20,5
 1805 (+14,00)
17 
Sara Næss2Vålerenga USK, OSL 29 11 25 07 10 08
3,0
15,0
17,5
19,5
 1577 (-17,20)
18 
Andreas Gangstad RyggB 1Gullkongen, TRØ 02 26 15 28 08 27
3,0
14,0
16,0
18,0
 1629 (+0,00)
19 
Sverre Skjølingstad3Stavanger SKU, ROG 33 14 23 09 07 26
3,0
13,5
15,5
16,5
 1578 (-25,60)
20 
Christopher Munk4Stavanger SKU, ROG 05 33 12 25 21 30
3,0
12,5
14,5
15,5
 1005 (-16,40)
21 
Per Fredrik Holand3Rosenborg, TRØ 25 05 08 10 20 13
2,5
15,0
18,0
20,5
 1572 (-20,80)
22 
Haakon WrightB 1Groruddalen SKU, OSL 04 31 09 23 24 14
2,5
14,0
16,5
18,5
 1617 (+14,00)
23 
Daniel Straume Beadle5Fana SKU, HORD 13 27 19 22 29 11
2,5
12,5
14,5
16,5
 1499 (-19,60)
24 
David Crosby3Moss SKU, Ø-F 07 30 13 29 22 32
2,5
12,0
14,0
15,5
 1463 (-6,80)
25 
Mathias Grøvdal LienB 1Hamar SSU, HED 21 WO 17 20 32 33
2,5
10,0
11,0
11,0
 0000 (+20,00)
26 
Jim OlsenB 1Harstad SKU, TNN 09 18 33 11 28 19
2,0
13,0
15,0
16,0
 0948 (-14,00)
27 
Alexander Tjora5Stavanger SKU, ROG 14 23 31 30 16 18
2,0
12,0
14,0
16,0
 1389 (-13,60)
28 
Truls Bjørkli Kristiansen5Kristiansand SKU, V-A 12 10 32 18 26 WO
2,0
12,0
13,5
13,5
 1296 (-2,00)
29 
Kristin EggenB 1Rosenborg, TRØ 17 32 10 24 23 31
2,0
11,5
13,5
15,0
 1427 (+1,20)
30 
Vegard Lauvik FjeldstadB 1Sotra SKU, HORD 16 24 WO 27 33 20
2,0
10,5
11,5
11,5
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Egil Peter Budde5Vålerenga USK, OSL 15 22 27 32 WO 29
2,0
9,5
11,0
11,0
 1224 (+3,60)
32 
Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen5Stavanger SKU, ROG 08 29 28 31 25 24
1,5
11,0
13,0
15,0
 1147 (-32,80)
33 
Ivo Serafin BjørkumB 1Fana SKU, HORD 19 20 26 WO 30 25
1,0
10,5
12,5
12,5
 0000 (+0,00)
34 
Håvar Dahl4Gullkongen, TRØ 06
0,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
24. jan kl.20:12    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb