Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
feb 18 17
@ 00:45

Views:95878

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens SKU, HORD 10 09 05 03 02 04
5.5
18.5
22.0
25.5
 2440 (+31.80)
FM Johannes HaugMNordstrand SKU, OSL 18 06 14 04 01 05
5.0
18.0
21.5
24.5
 2248 (-3.40)
Endre MachlikMTromsø SKU, TNN 11 15 07 01 06 10
5.0
17.0
20.5
23.5
 2155 (-4.00)
Trygve DahlMGullkongen, TRØ 22 13 16 02 09 01
4.5
17.5
20.5
23.0
 2107 (+4.00)
Benjamin Fossan2Stavanger SKU, ROG 20 21 01 13 15 02
4.0
17.0
20.0
22.5
 1992 (+24.80)
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta SKU, FIN 34 02 11 16 03 15
4.0
16.5
19.5
19.5
 1991 (+28.40)
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 24 12 03 17 19 16
4.0
14.5
17.5
20.0
 1885 (-16.40)
Eivind Bruaset1Trondheim SFU, TRØ 32 16 21 12 18 17
4.0
12.5
15.0
16.5
 1754 (-44.80)
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2Smeaheia SS, ROG 26 01 22 19 04 12
3.5
16.5
19.0
21.0
 1860 (+0.80)
10 
Idar EvenstadB 1Harstad SKU, TNN 01 28 29 21 17 03
3.5
16.0
18.0
20.0
 1869 (+46.40)
11 
Even Elias Yuan Hem31911 U, OSL 03 17 06 26 14 23
3.5
15.5
18.0
20.0
 1777 (+34.80)
12 
Sigve Sundsbø2Elefantene, TRØ 28 07 20 08 13 09
3.5
15.0
18.0
20.0
 1797 (+8.40)
13 
Eirik S Enersen2Bærum SSU, AKE 23 04 24 05 12 21
3.5
14.5
17.0
19.5
 1784 (+6.00)
14 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 U, OSL 27 19 02 15 11 22
3.5
14.5
17.0
19.0
 1794 (-37.60)
15 
Edvin Jarve2Stavanger SKU, ROG 31 03 18 14 05 06
3.0
16.5
19.5
21.5
 1829 (+8.00)
16 
Odin Nikolai Heier21911 U, OSL 30 08 04 06 27 07
3.0
16.5
18.5
20.5
 1805 (+14.00)
17 
Sara Næss2Vålerenga USK, OSL 29 11 25 07 10 08
3.0
15.0
17.5
19.5
 1577 (-17.20)
18 
Andreas Gangstad RyggB 1Gullkongen, TRØ 02 26 15 28 08 27
3.0
14.0
16.0
18.0
 1629 (+0.00)
19 
Sverre Skjølingstad3Stavanger SKU, ROG 33 14 23 09 07 26
3.0
13.5
15.5
16.5
 1578 (-25.60)
20 
Christopher Munk4Stavanger SKU, ROG 05 33 12 25 21 30
3.0
12.5
14.5
15.5
 1005 (-16.40)
21 
Per Fredrik Holand3Rosenborg, TRØ 25 05 08 10 20 13
2.5
15.0
18.0
20.5
 1572 (-20.80)
22 
Haakon WrightB 1Groruddalen SKU, OSL 04 31 09 23 24 14
2.5
14.0
16.5
18.5
 1617 (+14.00)
23 
Daniel Straume Beadle5Fana SKU, HORD 13 27 19 22 29 11
2.5
12.5
14.5
16.5
 1499 (-19.60)
24 
David Crosby3Moss SKU, Ø-F 07 30 13 29 22 32
2.5
12.0
14.0
15.5
 1463 (-6.80)
25 
Mathias Grøvdal LienB 1Hamar SSU, HED 21 WO 17 20 32 33
2.5
10.0
11.0
11.0
 0000 (+20.00)
26 
Jim OlsenB 1Harstad SKU, TNN 09 18 33 11 28 19
2.0
13.0
15.0
16.0
 0948 (-14.00)
27 
Alexander Tjora5Stavanger SKU, ROG 14 23 31 30 16 18
2.0
12.0
14.0
16.0
 1389 (-13.60)
28 
Truls Bjørkli Kristiansen5Kristiansand SKU, V-A 12 10 32 18 26 WO
2.0
12.0
13.5
13.5
 1296 (-2.00)
29 
Kristin EggenB 1Rosenborg, TRØ 17 32 10 24 23 31
2.0
11.5
13.5
15.0
 1427 (+1.20)
30 
Vegard Lauvik FjeldstadB 1Sotra SKU, HORD 16 24 WO 27 33 20
2.0
10.5
11.5
11.5
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Egil Peter Budde5Vålerenga USK, OSL 15 22 27 32 WO 29
2.0
9.5
11.0
11.0
 1224 (+3.60)
32 
Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen5Stavanger SKU, ROG 08 29 28 31 25 24
1.5
11.0
13.0
15.0
 1147 (-32.80)
33 
Ivo Serafin BjørkumB 1Fana SKU, HORD 19 20 26 WO 30 25
1.0
10.5
12.5
12.5
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Håvar Dahl4Gullkongen, TRØ 06
0.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
20. feb kl.18:51    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb