Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
feb 26 17
@ 11:16

Views:109461

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand SKU, OSL 17 16 10 02 03 04 08
6.5
26.5
30.5
34.5
 2297 (+32.40)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen1Tromsø SKU, TNN 32 11 23 01 14 06 03
6.0
25.5
29.5
33.0
 2166 (+46.80)
Andre Nielsen1Alta SKU, FIN 28 34 06 15 01 07 02
5.5
26.5
30.5
33.5
 2150 (+25.60)
Isak Sjøberg1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 41 18 19 05 07 01 15
5.5
25.0
29.0
32.0
 2161 (+81.20)
FM Tor Fredrik KaasenMTromsø SKU, TNN 09 31 35 04 34 14 11
5.5
22.5
25.5
28.5
 2182 (-20.40)
Bjørn Robertsen2Moss SKU, Ø-F 39 20 03 13 18 02 17
5.0
24.0
28.0
31.0
 1878 (-6.00)
Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand SKU, OSL 47 40 14 12 04 03 24
5.0
23.5
26.5
29.0
 1965 (-11.20)
Aleksander Flæsen2Stavanger SKU, ROG 29 22 17 20 12 15 01
5.0
23.0
27.0
31.0
 1924 (+46.80)
Maria Næss3Vålerenga USK, OSL 05 36 37 16 44 38 19
5.0
19.5
22.5
25.5
 1789 (+57.60)
10 
Gunnar Lund1Tromsø SKU, TNN 30 21 01 25 11 35 13
4.5
23.5
27.5
30.5
 1757 (-34.40)
11 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa3OSSU, OSL 56 02 39 49 10 24 05
4.5
23.0
25.0
27.0
 1791 (+30.80)
12 
Abyl Kizatbay1Stavanger SKU, ROG 53 13 49 07 08 21 32
4.5
22.0
24.0
26.0
 1714 (-51.20)
13 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali3OSSU, OSL 59 12 41 06 39 22 10
4.5
21.0
24.0
25.0
 1747 (+36.00)
14 
Aleksander Fossan1Stavanger SKU, ROG 27 25 07 21 02 05 35
4.0
24.5
28.5
31.5
 1843 (+2.00)
15 
Tobias Lang Nilsen1Moss SKU, Ø-F 26 38 22 03 16 08 04
4.0
24.0
28.0
31.0
 1785 (-49.60)
16 
Kirill FedchukC 1Tromsø SKU, TNN 33 01 28 09 15 32 21
4.0
23.5
27.0
30.5
 1707 (-12.00)
17 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSSU, OSL 01 33 08 42 43 31 06
4.0
23.5
26.5
29.5
 1633 (+30.80)
18 
Gaute Bergan31911 U, OSL 58 04 31 23 06 27 26
4.0
22.5
26.0
27.5
 1678 (+15.20)
19 
Thyra Kvendseth2Nordstrand SKU, OSL 46 35 04 32 27 25 09
4.0
22.0
25.0
28.0
 1580 (-53.60)
20 
Maria Greibrokk3Alta SKU, FIN 42 06 30 08 26 34 37
4.0
21.0
24.0
27.0
 1568 (-20.40)
21 
Ethan Dias4Moss SKU, Ø-F 50 10 29 14 36 12 16
4.0
21.0
24.0
26.0
 1684 (+22.00)
22 
Maximilian L Lystad3Vålerenga USK, OSL 55 08 15 34 31 13 43
4.0
20.0
23.0
25.0
 1671 (+16.80)
22 
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen5Stavanger SKU, ROG 36 51 02 18 24 44 41
4.0
20.0
23.0
25.0
 1522 (-53.60)
24 
Oskar Feed Jakobsen3Hå SS, ROG 49 48 43 31 23 11 07
4.0
20.0
22.5
24.5
 1769 (+31.60)
25 
Embla Ekeland Grønn3OSSU, OSL 37 14 51 10 29 19 36
4.0
19.5
22.5
24.5
 1568 (-9.20)
26 
Tord Tjora4Trondheim SFU, TRØ 15 52 34 33 20 40 18
4.0
18.5
21.5
23.5
 1650 (+63.60)
27 
Sofie Løfaldli4Stavanger SKU, ROG 14 50 54 38 19 18 31
4.0
18.5
20.5
22.5
 1736 (+88.80)
27 
Mats Nærheim4Smeaheia SS, ROG 03 45 16 36 50 52 38
4.0
18.5
20.5
22.5
 1517 (+7.60)
29 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy5Sandved SSK, ROG 08 55 21 51 25 49 34
4.0
18.0
20.0
22.0
 1499 (+17.60)
30 
Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme3Bergens SKU, HORD 10 59 20 37 40 42 47
4.0
17.5
20.0
21.0
 1544 (+35.60)
31 
Ingrid Skaslien3Vålerenga USK, OSL 45 05 18 24 22 17 27
3.5
21.5
25.5
28.5
 1576 (-40.00)
32 
Sverre Hestholm4Stavanger SKU, ROG 02 44 40 19 49 16 12
3.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
 1661 (+42.80)
33 
Johannes Matre Bergersen5Stavanger SKU, ROG 16 17 59 26 58 50 54
3.5
16.0
17.5
18.5
 1393 (+10.80)
34 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik3Bergens SKU, HORD 44 03 26 22 05 20 29
3.0
23.0
27.0
30.0
 1573 (-37.60)
35 
Ulrikke Langvik3Gullkongen, TRØ 43 19 05 47 38 10 14
3.0
21.0
24.0
26.5
 1645 (+10.80)
36 
Anders Midtgard4Follo SFU, AKE 23 09 57 28 21 39 25
3.0
21.0
24.0
26.0
 1489 (+42.80)
37 
Kristian Natvig41911 U, OSL 25 46 09 30 47 54 20
3.0
20.0
22.5
24.5
 1505 (+0.00)
38 
Oliver Opseth3Hamar SSU, HED 52 15 53 27 35 09 28
3.0
20.0
22.0
24.0
 1443 (-67.20)
38 
Sander Joa5Stavanger SKU, ROG 06 42 11 55 13 36 52
3.0
20.0
22.0
24.0
 1297 (-26.40)
40 
Harald Christian Vestjord3Tromsø SKU, TNN 57 07 32 46 30 26 49
3.0
19.5
21.5
23.5
 1297 (-96.80)
41 
Sheroni Amarapala4Strømmen SKU, AKE 04 58 13 43 59 51 23
3.0
19.0
20.5
21.5
 0986 (-12.00)
42 
Elias Hestvik5Bærum SSU, AKE 20 39 45 17 53 30 56
3.0
18.0
20.0
22.0
 1326 (+82.80)
43 
Dmitry Rudshin5Smeaheia SS, ROG 35 WO 24 41 17 58 22
3.0
18.0
19.5
19.5
 1331 (-1.20)
44 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse5Nordstrand SKU, OSL 34 32 58 53 09 23 51
3.0
17.5
19.5
21.0
 1334 (+12.40)
45 
Olav Brattetveit4Bergens SKU, HORD 31 28 42 52 48 53 46
3.0
16.0
18.0
20.0
 1228 (-12.80)
46 
Ulrik Ruud4Trondheim SFU, TRØ 19 37 56 40 54 47 45
3.0
15.5
17.5
19.5
 1494 (+37.20)
47 
Andreas Skrede Hausken5Aalesund SLU, M-R 07 57 48 35 37 46 30
2.5
18.0
20.5
22.5
 1204 (-59.60)
48 
Karl Anker Slettum5Kongsberg SKU, BUS 54 24 47 50 45 WO 58
2.5
13.5
15.0
15.0
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Henrik Iversen5Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 24 54 12 11 32 29 40
2.0
20.5
23.5
25.5
 1303 (-5.60)
50 
Daniel Høyland5Sandved SSK, ROG 21 27 52 48 28 33 57
2.0
18.0
20.0
22.0
 1090 (-2.80)
51 
Heine Aa Tveranger5Masfjorden SKU WO 23 25 29 57 41 44
2.0
18.0
20.0
20.0
 1105 (-4.00)
52 
Niklas Unneland5Aalesund SLU, M-R 38 26 50 45 55 28 39
2.0
17.0
19.0
21.0
 1070 (-22.00)
53 
Viljar A Gjerstad5Stavanger SKU, ROG 12 56 38 44 42 45 WO
2.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
 1013 (-98.00)
54 
Shjalg Ole Næss5Masfjorden SKU, HORD 48 49 27 57 46 37 33
2.0
16.0
18.0
20.0
 1237 (-71.20)
55 
Tobias Nerland5Hamar SSU, HED 22 29 WO 39 52 57 59
2.0
15.0
16.0
16.0
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Espen Nordby5Hamar SSU, HED 11 53 46 58 WO 59 42
2.0
14.0
15.0
15.0
 0562 (-34.00)
57 
Sander Glesnes5Sotra SKU, HORD 40 47 36 54 51 55 50
2.0
12.5
14.5
16.5
 1202 (-8.80)
58 
Mads Even HobberstadC 1Hå SS, ROG 18 41 44 56 33 43 48
1.5
16.5
19.0
21.0
 1166 (-1.60)
59 
Henrik DuunC 1Sjakknusern, TRØ 13 30 33 WO 41 56 55
1.0
17.0
19.0
19.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
28. jun kl.02:01    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb