Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
des 20 16
@ 15:06

Views:93459

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand SKU, OSL 17 16 10 02 03 04 08
6,5
26,5
30,5
34,5
 2297 (+32,40)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen1Tromsø SKU, TNN 32 11 23 01 14 06 03
6,0
25,5
29,5
33,0
 2166 (+46,80)
Andre Nielsen1Alta SKU, FIN 28 34 06 15 01 07 02
5,5
26,5
30,5
33,5
 2150 (+25,60)
Isak Sjøberg1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 41 18 19 05 07 01 15
5,5
25,0
29,0
32,0
 2161 (+81,20)
FM Tor Fredrik KaasenMTromsø SKU, TNN 09 31 35 04 34 14 11
5,5
22,5
25,5
28,5
 2182 (-20,40)
Bjørn Robertsen2Moss SKU, Ø-F 39 20 03 13 18 02 17
5,0
24,0
28,0
31,0
 1878 (-6,00)
Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand SKU, OSL 47 40 14 12 04 03 24
5,0
23,5
26,5
29,0
 1965 (-11,20)
Aleksander Flæsen2Stavanger SKU, ROG 29 22 17 20 12 15 01
5,0
23,0
27,0
31,0
 1924 (+46,80)
Maria Næss3Vålerenga USK, OSL 05 36 37 16 44 38 19
5,0
19,5
22,5
25,5
 1789 (+57,60)
10 
Gunnar Lund1Tromsø SKU, TNN 30 21 01 25 11 35 13
4,5
23,5
27,5
30,5
 1757 (-34,40)
11 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa3OSSU, OSL 56 02 39 49 10 24 05
4,5
23,0
25,0
27,0
 1791 (+30,80)
12 
Abyl Kizatbay1Stavanger SKU, ROG 53 13 49 07 08 21 32
4,5
22,0
24,0
26,0
 1714 (-51,20)
13 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali3OSSU, OSL 59 12 41 06 39 22 10
4,5
21,0
24,0
25,0
 1747 (+36,00)
14 
Aleksander Fossan1Stavanger SKU, ROG 27 25 07 21 02 05 35
4,0
24,5
28,5
31,5
 1843 (+2,00)
15 
Tobias Lang Nilsen1Moss SKU, Ø-F 26 38 22 03 16 08 04
4,0
24,0
28,0
31,0
 1785 (-49,60)
16 
Kirill FedchukC 1Tromsø SKU, TNN 33 01 28 09 15 32 21
4,0
23,5
27,0
30,5
 1707 (-12,00)
17 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSSU, OSL 01 33 08 42 43 31 06
4,0
23,5
26,5
29,5
 1633 (+30,80)
18 
Gaute Bergan31911 U, OSL 58 04 31 23 06 27 26
4,0
22,5
26,0
27,5
 1678 (+15,20)
19 
Thyra Kvendseth2Nordstrand SKU, OSL 46 35 04 32 27 25 09
4,0
22,0
25,0
28,0
 1580 (-53,60)
20 
Maria Greibrokk3Alta SKU, FIN 42 06 30 08 26 34 37
4,0
21,0
24,0
27,0
 1568 (-20,40)
21 
Ethan Dias4Moss SKU, Ø-F 50 10 29 14 36 12 16
4,0
21,0
24,0
26,0
 1684 (+22,00)
22 
Maximilian L Lystad3Vålerenga USK, OSL 55 08 15 34 31 13 43
4,0
20,0
23,0
25,0
 1671 (+16,80)
22 
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen5Stavanger SKU, ROG 36 51 02 18 24 44 41
4,0
20,0
23,0
25,0
 1522 (-53,60)
24 
Oskar Feed Jakobsen3Hå SS, ROG 49 48 43 31 23 11 07
4,0
20,0
22,5
24,5
 1769 (+31,60)
25 
Embla Ekeland Grønn3OSSU, OSL 37 14 51 10 29 19 36
4,0
19,5
22,5
24,5
 1568 (-9,20)
26 
Tord Tjora4Trondheim SFU, TRØ 15 52 34 33 20 40 18
4,0
18,5
21,5
23,5
 1650 (+63,60)
27 
Sofie Løfaldli4Stavanger SKU, ROG 14 50 54 38 19 18 31
4,0
18,5
20,5
22,5
 1736 (+88,80)
27 
Mats Nærheim4Smeaheia SS, ROG 03 45 16 36 50 52 38
4,0
18,5
20,5
22,5
 1517 (+7,60)
29 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy5Sandved SSK, ROG 08 55 21 51 25 49 34
4,0
18,0
20,0
22,0
 1499 (+17,60)
30 
Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme3Bergens SKU, HORD 10 59 20 37 40 42 47
4,0
17,5
20,0
21,0
 1544 (+35,60)
31 
Ingrid Skaslien3Vålerenga USK, OSL 45 05 18 24 22 17 27
3,5
21,5
25,5
28,5
 1576 (-40,00)
32 
Sverre Hestholm4Stavanger SKU, ROG 02 44 40 19 49 16 12
3,5
21,5
24,5
26,5
 1661 (+42,80)
33 
Johannes Matre Bergersen5Stavanger SKU, ROG 16 17 59 26 58 50 54
3,5
16,0
17,5
18,5
 1393 (+10,80)
34 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik3Bergens SKU, HORD 44 03 26 22 05 20 29
3,0
23,0
27,0
30,0
 1573 (-37,60)
35 
Ulrikke Langvik3Gullkongen, TRØ 43 19 05 47 38 10 14
3,0
21,0
24,0
26,5
 1645 (+10,80)
36 
Anders Midtgard4Follo SFU, AKE 23 09 57 28 21 39 25
3,0
21,0
24,0
26,0
 1489 (+42,80)
37 
Kristian Natvig41911 U, OSL 25 46 09 30 47 54 20
3,0
20,0
22,5
24,5
 1505 (+0,00)
38 
Oliver Opseth3Hamar SSU, HED 52 15 53 27 35 09 28
3,0
20,0
22,0
24,0
 1443 (-67,20)
38 
Sander Joa5Stavanger SKU, ROG 06 42 11 55 13 36 52
3,0
20,0
22,0
24,0
 1297 (-26,40)
40 
Harald Christian Vestjord3Tromsø SKU, TNN 57 07 32 46 30 26 49
3,0
19,5
21,5
23,5
 1297 (-96,80)
41 
Sheroni Amarapala4Strømmen SKU, AKE 04 58 13 43 59 51 23
3,0
19,0
20,5
21,5
 0986 (-12,00)
42 
Elias Hestvik5Bærum SSU, AKE 20 39 45 17 53 30 56
3,0
18,0
20,0
22,0
 1326 (+82,80)
43 
Dmitry Rudshin5Smeaheia SS, ROG 35 WO 24 41 17 58 22
3,0
18,0
19,5
19,5
 1331 (-1,20)
44 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse5Nordstrand SKU, OSL 34 32 58 53 09 23 51
3,0
17,5
19,5
21,0
 1334 (+12,40)
45 
Olav Brattetveit4Bergens SKU, HORD 31 28 42 52 48 53 46
3,0
16,0
18,0
20,0
 1228 (-12,80)
46 
Ulrik Ruud4Trondheim SFU, TRØ 19 37 56 40 54 47 45
3,0
15,5
17,5
19,5
 1494 (+37,20)
47 
Andreas Skrede Hausken5Aalesund SLU, M-R 07 57 48 35 37 46 30
2,5
18,0
20,5
22,5
 1204 (-59,60)
48 
Karl Anker Slettum5Kongsberg SKU, BUS 54 24 47 50 45 WO 58
2,5
13,5
15,0
15,0
 0000 (+0,00)
49 
Henrik Iversen5Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 24 54 12 11 32 29 40
2,0
20,5
23,5
25,5
 1303 (-5,60)
50 
Daniel Høyland5Sandved SSK, ROG 21 27 52 48 28 33 57
2,0
18,0
20,0
22,0
 1090 (-2,80)
51 
Heine Aa Tveranger5Masfjorden SKU WO 23 25 29 57 41 44
2,0
18,0
20,0
20,0
 1105 (-4,00)
52 
Niklas Unneland5Aalesund SLU, M-R 38 26 50 45 55 28 39
2,0
17,0
19,0
21,0
 1070 (-22,00)
53 
Viljar A Gjerstad5Stavanger SKU, ROG 12 56 38 44 42 45 WO
2,0
16,5
18,5
18,5
 1013 (-98,00)
54 
Shjalg Ole Næss5Masfjorden SKU, HORD 48 49 27 57 46 37 33
2,0
16,0
18,0
20,0
 1237 (-71,20)
55 
Tobias Nerland5Hamar SSU, HED 22 29 WO 39 52 57 59
2,0
15,0
16,0
16,0
 0000 (+0,00)
56 
Espen Nordby5Hamar SSU, HED 11 53 46 58 WO 59 42
2,0
14,0
15,0
15,0
 0562 (-34,00)
57 
Sander Glesnes5Sotra SKU, HORD 40 47 36 54 51 55 50
2,0
12,5
14,5
16,5
 1202 (-8,80)
58 
Mads Even HobberstadC 1Hå SS, ROG 18 41 44 56 33 43 48
1,5
16,5
19,0
21,0
 1166 (-1,60)
59 
Henrik DuunC 1Sjakknusern, TRØ 13 30 33 WO 41 56 55
1,0
17,0
19,0
19,0
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
24. jan kl.20:12    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb