Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
jul 15 17
@ 22:32

Views:113355

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
David Nesse3Smeaheia SS, ROG 09 30 06 18 10 07 03
6.0
24.0
28.0
31.0
 2206 (+68.40)
Jens E Ingebretsen2OSSU, OSL 26 15 19 03 07 14 04
6.0
23.5
27.0
30.0
 1909 (-12.00)
Noam Aviv Vitenberg31911 U, OSL 37 16 08 02 04 05 01
5.5
27.0
31.0
33.0
 1828 (+30.80)
Snorre Kristiansen4Stavanger SKU, ROG 34 09 14 05 03 08 02
5.5
25.5
29.5
32.5
 1888 (+84.80)
Afras Mansoor2Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 20 12 27 04 19 03 15
5.0
23.0
26.5
29.5
 1686 (-45.60)
Max Moe Pedersen5Elefantene, TRØ 28 29 01 38 22 19 14
5.0
20.0
23.0
25.0
 1648 (+60.40)
Alisha Shehzad4Sandved SSK, ROG 32 13 21 27 02 01 22
4.5
23.5
26.5
29.5
 1590 (-5.20)
Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad5Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 25 17 03 23 21 04 11
4.5
23.0
26.5
30.0
 1474 (+13.60)
Noah Myklebust Christensen3Lillehammer SSU, OPP 01 04 11 20 36 21 27
4.5
23.0
26.0
28.0
 1428 (-2.40)
10 
Karl Ivar Lavergren4Drammens SKU, BUS 29 28 20 17 01 13 19
4.5
21.5
24.5
27.5
 1572 (+17.60)
11 
Mikkel Li Johansen51911 U, OSL 42 14 09 36 15 26 08
4.5
20.0
22.0
24.0
 1447 (+15.20)
12 
Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand4Stavanger SKU, ROG 31 05 37 26 14 20 16
4.5
19.5
22.5
24.5
 1483 (+21.60)
13 
Anders Ivan Stein5Nittedal SKU, AKE 36 07 24 19 39 10 20
4.5
19.5
21.5
23.5
 1395 (+7.20)
14 
Julian Munk3Stavanger SKU, ROG 41 11 04 21 12 02 06
4.0
25.5
29.0
31.0
 1509 (-56.00)
15 
Johannes Strømberg4Kristiansand SKU, V-A 35 02 41 22 11 23 05
4.0
22.5
25.5
27.5
 1357 (-6.80)
16 
Ian Dahl4Gullkongen, TRØ 33 03 23 25 28 17 12
4.0
21.0
24.0
27.0
 1361 (-2.80)
17 
Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug5Hordvik SKU, HORD 43 08 40 10 24 16 26
4.0
19.5
21.5
22.5
 1200 (-22.40)
18 
Ibragim Madagov5Greveløkka SK, HED 22 27 28 01 23 39 32
4.0
19.0
22.0
24.0
 0900 (-14.00)
19 
Liam Jansson Rønnestad3Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 23 38 02 13 05 06 10
3.5
25.0
28.5
30.5
 1506 (-23.60)
20 
Gard Alexander Bye Syreng4Nittedal SKU, AKE 05 31 10 09 27 12 13
3.5
23.0
26.0
29.0
 1370 (+18.80)
21 
Andreas Broch-Austvoll4Stavanger SKU, ROG 30 40 07 14 08 09 28
3.5
20.5
23.5
25.5
 1302 (-16.40)
21 
Fredrik Østlie Pettersen5Hamar SSU, HED 18 34 29 15 06 37 07
3.5
20.5
23.5
25.5
 1272 (-22.40)
23 
Daniel Fossan5Stavanger SKU, ROG 19 39 16 08 18 15 24
3.5
20.0
23.5
25.5
 1365 (-2.80)
24 
Kevin C Ersdal5Sandved SSK, ROG 27 33 13 43 17 38 23
3.5
18.0
20.0
21.0
 1206 (-22.00)
25 
Gard Rye Høyforsslett5Bergens SKU, HORD 08 26 42 16 33 31 41
3.5
17.5
19.5
21.5
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Thomas Jørdre Kvamme5Bergens SKU, HORD 02 25 43 12 32 11 17
3.0
22.5
25.5
26.5
 0657 (-49.60)
27 
Nicholas Sunde4Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 24 18 05 07 20 29 09
3.0
21.5
25.0
28.0
 1324 (-48.80)
28 
Emil Nickelsen51911 U, OSL 06 10 18 37 16 30 21
3.0
21.0
24.0
26.0
 1198 (-2.80)
29 
Eirik Haugstvedt5Bergens SKU, HORD 10 06 22 33 43 27 36
3.0
19.0
21.0
22.0
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Markus Alfredsen HessD 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 21 01 33 35 38 28 39
3.0
18.5
20.5
22.5
 0000 (+20.00)
31 
Johannes Iversen5Rosenborg, TRØ 12 20 32 34 40 25 38
3.0
17.5
19.5
21.5
 1299 (+0.00)
31 
Emerik Dubonnet5Rosenborg, TRØ 07 36 31 40 26 35 18
3.0
17.5
19.5
21.5
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Magnus Øyvind Lange5Follo SFU, AKE 16 24 30 29 25 36 37
3.0
17.0
19.0
21.0
 1829 (+20.00)
34 
Josefine Lunde HaugsdalD 1Masfjorden SKU, HORD 04 22 35 31 WO 43 40
3.0
17.0
18.0
18.0
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Erik Kammersten-BørresenD 1Drammens SKU, BUS 15 37 34 30 41 32 WO
3.0
15.0
17.0
17.0
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Erik Aurelius Låhne5Stavanger SKU, ROG 13 32 38 11 09 33 29
2.0
19.5
22.5
24.5
 0000 (+20.00)
36 
Jørgen Vamnes Sæther5Sørum SKU, AKE 03 35 12 28 42 22 33
2.0
19.5
22.5
24.5
 0703 (-6.80)
38 
Sivert Børseth5Gullkongen, TRØ 39 19 36 06 30 24 31
2.0
18.0
20.0
22.0
 0751 (-28.40)
39 
Andreas Nicolai PerssonD 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 38 23 WO 41 13 18 30
2.0
17.0
19.0
19.0
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Sven Tobias UelandD 1Hå SS, ROG WO 21 17 32 31 42 34
2.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Julian Moland BjørknesD 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 14 42 15 39 35 WO 25
2.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Stian Kammersten-BørresenD 1Drammens SKU, BUS 11 41 25 WO 37 40 43
2.0
14.0
15.0
15.0
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Henrik Skrove NorgdaardD 1Elefantene, TRØ 17 WO 26 24 29 34 42
1.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
18. aug kl.18:32    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb