Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
feb 26 17
@ 11:16

Views:106994

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
David Nesse3Smeaheia SS, ROG 09 30 06 18 10 07 03
6,0
24,0
28,0
31,0
 2206 (+68,40)
Jens E Ingebretsen2OSSU, OSL 26 15 19 03 07 14 04
6,0
23,5
27,0
30,0
 1909 (-12,00)
Noam Aviv Vitenberg31911 U, OSL 37 16 08 02 04 05 01
5,5
27,0
31,0
33,0
 1828 (+30,80)
Snorre Kristiansen4Stavanger SKU, ROG 34 09 14 05 03 08 02
5,5
25,5
29,5
32,5
 1888 (+84,80)
Afras Mansoor2Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 20 12 27 04 19 03 15
5,0
23,0
26,5
29,5
 1686 (-45,60)
Max Moe Pedersen5Elefantene, TRØ 28 29 01 38 22 19 14
5,0
20,0
23,0
25,0
 1648 (+60,40)
Alisha Shehzad4Sandved SSK, ROG 32 13 21 27 02 01 22
4,5
23,5
26,5
29,5
 1590 (-5,20)
Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad5Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 25 17 03 23 21 04 11
4,5
23,0
26,5
30,0
 1474 (+13,60)
Noah Myklebust Christensen3Lillehammer SSU, OPP 01 04 11 20 36 21 27
4,5
23,0
26,0
28,0
 1428 (-2,40)
10 
Karl Ivar Lavergren4Drammens SKU, BUS 29 28 20 17 01 13 19
4,5
21,5
24,5
27,5
 1572 (+17,60)
11 
Mikkel Li Johansen51911 U, OSL 42 14 09 36 15 26 08
4,5
20,0
22,0
24,0
 1447 (+15,20)
12 
Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand4Stavanger SKU, ROG 31 05 37 26 14 20 16
4,5
19,5
22,5
24,5
 1483 (+21,60)
13 
Anders Ivan Stein5Nittedal SKU, AKE 36 07 24 19 39 10 20
4,5
19,5
21,5
23,5
 1395 (+7,20)
14 
Julian Munk3Stavanger SKU, ROG 41 11 04 21 12 02 06
4,0
25,5
29,0
31,0
 1509 (-56,00)
15 
Johannes Strømberg4Kristiansand SKU, V-A 35 02 41 22 11 23 05
4,0
22,5
25,5
27,5
 1357 (-6,80)
16 
Ian Dahl4Gullkongen, TRØ 33 03 23 25 28 17 12
4,0
21,0
24,0
27,0
 1361 (-2,80)
17 
Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug5Hordvik SKU, HORD 43 08 40 10 24 16 26
4,0
19,5
21,5
22,5
 1200 (-22,40)
18 
Ibragim Madagov5Greveløkka SK, HED 22 27 28 01 23 39 32
4,0
19,0
22,0
24,0
 0900 (-14,00)
19 
Liam Jansson Rønnestad3Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 23 38 02 13 05 06 10
3,5
25,0
28,5
30,5
 1506 (-23,60)
20 
Gard Alexander Bye Syreng4Nittedal SKU, AKE 05 31 10 09 27 12 13
3,5
23,0
26,0
29,0
 1370 (+18,80)
21 
Andreas Broch-Austvoll4Stavanger SKU, ROG 30 40 07 14 08 09 28
3,5
20,5
23,5
25,5
 1302 (-16,40)
21 
Fredrik Østlie Pettersen5Hamar SSU, HED 18 34 29 15 06 37 07
3,5
20,5
23,5
25,5
 1272 (-22,40)
23 
Daniel Fossan5Stavanger SKU, ROG 19 39 16 08 18 15 24
3,5
20,0
23,5
25,5
 1365 (-2,80)
24 
Kevin C Ersdal5Sandved SSK, ROG 27 33 13 43 17 38 23
3,5
18,0
20,0
21,0
 1206 (-22,00)
25 
Gard Rye Høyforsslett5Bergens SKU, HORD 08 26 42 16 33 31 41
3,5
17,5
19,5
21,5
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Thomas Jørdre Kvamme5Bergens SKU, HORD 02 25 43 12 32 11 17
3,0
22,5
25,5
26,5
 0657 (-49,60)
27 
Nicholas Sunde4Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 24 18 05 07 20 29 09
3,0
21,5
25,0
28,0
 1324 (-48,80)
28 
Emil Nickelsen51911 U, OSL 06 10 18 37 16 30 21
3,0
21,0
24,0
26,0
 1198 (-2,80)
29 
Eirik Haugstvedt5Bergens SKU, HORD 10 06 22 33 43 27 36
3,0
19,0
21,0
22,0
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Markus Alfredsen HessD 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 21 01 33 35 38 28 39
3,0
18,5
20,5
22,5
 0000 (+20,00)
31 
Johannes Iversen5Rosenborg, TRØ 12 20 32 34 40 25 38
3,0
17,5
19,5
21,5
 1299 (+0,00)
31 
Emerik Dubonnet5Rosenborg, TRØ 07 36 31 40 26 35 18
3,0
17,5
19,5
21,5
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Magnus Øyvind Lange5Follo SFU, AKE 16 24 30 29 25 36 37
3,0
17,0
19,0
21,0
 1829 (+20,00)
34 
Josefine Lunde HaugsdalD 1Masfjorden SKU, HORD 04 22 35 31 WO 43 40
3,0
17,0
18,0
18,0
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Erik Kammersten-BørresenD 1Drammens SKU, BUS 15 37 34 30 41 32 WO
3,0
15,0
17,0
17,0
 0000 (+0,00)
36 
Erik Aurelius Låhne5Stavanger SKU, ROG 13 32 38 11 09 33 29
2,0
19,5
22,5
24,5
 0000 (+20,00)
36 
Jørgen Vamnes Sæther5Sørum SKU, AKE 03 35 12 28 42 22 33
2,0
19,5
22,5
24,5
 0703 (-6,80)
38 
Sivert Børseth5Gullkongen, TRØ 39 19 36 06 30 24 31
2,0
18,0
20,0
22,0
 0751 (-28,40)
39 
Andreas Nicolai PerssonD 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 38 23 WO 41 13 18 30
2,0
17,0
19,0
19,0
 0000 (+0,00)
40 
Sven Tobias UelandD 1Hå SS, ROG WO 21 17 32 31 42 34
2,0
16,5
18,5
18,5
 0000 (+0,00)
40 
Julian Moland BjørknesD 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 14 42 15 39 35 WO 25
2,0
16,5
18,5
18,5
 0000 (+0,00)
42 
Stian Kammersten-BørresenD 1Drammens SKU, BUS 11 41 25 WO 37 40 43
2,0
14,0
15,0
15,0
 0000 (+0,00)
43 
Henrik Skrove NorgdaardD 1Elefantene, TRØ 17 WO 26 24 29 34 42
1,0
16,5
18,5
18,5
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.10:49    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb