Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
feb 26 17
@ 11:16

Views:101624

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Andreas TenoldE 13Nordstrand SKU, OSL 31 24 02 26 05 10 04
6,0
23,5
26,5
29,5
24,00
 1362 ( +0)
Mathias UnnelandE 13Aalesund SLU, M-R 30 23 01 09 03 11 08
5,5
25,0
28,5
31,5
23,75
 1485 ( +9)
Linnea Garberg TryggestadE 13Nordstrand SKU, OSL 20 11 21 10 02 04 09
5,5
24,5
28,0
31,5
23,75
 1296 ( +0)
David Luangtep VangenE 141911 U, OSL 35 12 19 08 09 03 01
5,5
24,5
28,0
30,0
21,75
 1472 (+70)
Kim Roger Hansen WestrumE 1E 1Nittedal SKU, AKE 08 34 12 07 01 27 16
5,0
23,5
26,5
28,5
18,00
 1211 (+1211)
Alexander Øye-StrømbergE 14Rosenborg, TRØ 28 07 08 24 10 15 13
5,0
22,0
25,0
28,0
19,00
 1076 ( -5)
Thomas SekkingstadE 15Sotra SKU, HORD 36 06 13 05 12 24 22
5,0
21,5
24,5
26,5
16,50
 1052 (+41)
Mathias Lind SchoutenE 14Tromsø SKU, TNN 05 14 06 04 15 09 02
4,5
25,5
29,5
33,5
20,25
 1221 ( -6)
Max DahlE 121911 U, OSL 32 27 15 02 04 08 03
4,5
25,0
28,0
30,5
17,25
 1257 ( -7)
10 
Neil E SharmaE 15OSSU, OSL 33 19 16 03 06 01 20
4,5
24,0
27,5
30,0
16,50
 1183 (+73)
11 
Andreas Røberg BeitnesE 14Nordstrand SKU, OSL 38 03 25 14 21 02 29
4,5
21,5
24,5
25,5
13,75
 1012 ( -4)
12 
Vetle StørenE 1E 1Stavanger SKU, ROG 13 04 05 17 07 28 25
4,0
23,5
26,5
29,5
14,00
 0903 (+903)
13 
Ask AmundsenE 15Sørum SKU, AKE 12 35 07 19 28 25 06
4,0
20,5
23,5
25,5
11,50
 0936 ( +2)
14 
Ivan RozhkoE 15Sandved SSK, ROG 34 08 29 11 20 16 19
4,0
20,0
23,0
25,0
12,50
 0978 (+47)
15 
Alex FlåtrudE 15Bærum SSU, AKE 37 26 09 25 08 06 27
4,0
20,0
23,0
25,0
11,00
 1133 (+25)
16 
Fredrik Berg BuxrudE 151911 U, OSL 25 39 10 22 29 14 05
4,0
20,0
23,0
24,0
12,00
 0815 ( -3)
17 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienE 1E 1Nittedal SKU, AKE 24 31 26 12 36 34 30
4,0
16,0
18,0
20,0
10,00
 0825 (+825)
18 
Asle KydlandE 1E 1Hå Ss, ROG 23 30 32 38 40 37 24
4,0
14,0
15,0
15,0
8,00
 0647 (+647)
19 
Hugo RøsteE 14Hamar SSU, HED 22 10 04 13 38 26 14
3,5
21,5
24,5
25,5
9,50
 0826 (-11)
20 
Lyder ØverbøE 1E 1Klyve SK, TEL 03 38 22 32 14 21 10
3,5
21,0
23,5
24,5
8,75
 0684 (+684)
21 
Emma Viktoria L MarthinussenE 15Konnerud SKU, BUS 39 25 03 23 11 20 33
3,5
20,0
22,5
23,5
8,50
 0846 (+16)
22 
Sigurd LyeE 15Smeaheia SS ROG 19 33 20 16 27 32 07
3,5
19,0
21,5
24,0
10,25
 0796 (+62)
23 
Eva SkaslienE 15Vålerenga USK, OSL 18 02 27 21 32 33 34
3,5
18,5
21,0
23,0
10,00
 0721 (-12)
24 
Gustav HestholmE 15Stavanger SKU, ROG 17 01 28 06 26 07 18
3,0
24,0
27,0
30,0
10,00
 0878 ( +1)
25 
Håkon StørenE 1E 1Stavanger SKU, ROG 16 21 11 15 33 13 12
3,0
20,5
24,0
26,5
10,50
 0751 (+751)
26 
Ariza HinaE 14Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 29 15 17 01 24 19 32
3,0
20,5
23,5
26,0
9,50
 0824 (-19)
27 
Henrik Sagland-JensenE 15Smeaheia SS, ROG 40 09 23 37 22 05 15
3,0
20,5
22,5
22,5
5,50
 0800 (+800)
28 
Julie SømhovdE 15Nordstrand SKU, OSL 06 36 24 30 13 12 35
3,0
19,0
21,0
23,0
7,00
 0687 (+27)
29 
Qasim M. SultanE 1E 1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 26 37 14 34 16 35 11
3,0
17,5
19,5
21,5
6,00
 0715 (+715)
30 
Jørgen Lervåg SætherE 15Aalesund SLU, M-R 02 18 40 28 39 38 17
3,0
17,5
18,5
18,5
2,00
 0489 (-37)
31 
Amanda HvileE 15Konnerud SKU, BUS 01 17 36 40 35 39 38
3,0
15,0
16,0
16,0
2,00
 0419 (+419)
32 
Mattis Gammelmo WiksénE 15Greveløkka SK, HED 09 40 18 20 23 22 26
2,5
19,0
22,0
22,0
5,75
 0617 (+15)
33 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienE 1E 1Nittedal SKU, AKE 10 22 38 36 25 23 21
2,5
18,0
20,0
21,0
4,75
 0572 (+572)
34 
Birk ChristensenE 1E 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 14 05 39 29 37 17 23
2,0
19,5
21,5
22,5
3,00
 0600 (+600)
35 
Sindre TrønsdalE 1E 1Rosenborg, TRØ 04 13 37 39 31 29 28
2,0
18,5
20,5
21,5
4,00
 0437 (+437)
36 
Steinar Torsvik StørkersenE 1E 1Masfjorden Sku, HORD 07 28 31 33 17 40 37
2,0
17,5
19,5
19,5
3,00
 0366 (+366)
37 
Niklas KønigE 1E 1Rosenborg, TRØ 15 29 35 27 34 18 36
2,0
16,0
18,0
20,0
4,00
 0469 (+469)
38 
Aksel AsmundssonE 15Greveløkka SK, HED 11 20 33 18 19 30 31
1,0
18,5
21,5
24,0
4,00
 0401 (-49)
39 
Martin Ose PettersenE 1E 1Rosenborg, TRØ 21 16 34 35 30 31 40
1,0
15,5
17,5
17,5
0,00
 0257 (+257)
40 
John Bjørnar Eggen-SætterRosenborg, TRØ 27 32 30 31 18 36 39
0,0
15,5
17,5
18,5
0,00
 0090 (+90)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
29. mar kl.05:16    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb