Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
jul 15 17
@ 22:32

Views:123592

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 2:

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Alexander Øye-StrømbergE 14Rosenborg, TRØ 21 23
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1286 ( +2)
Mathias Lind SchoutenE 14Tromsø SKU, TNN 22 19
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1114 ( +2)
Max DahlE 121911 U, OSL 20 18
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1459 ( +2)
Andreas TenoldE 13Nordstrand SKU, OSL 31 15
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1184 ( +2)
Alex FlåtrudE 15Bærum SSU, AKE 34 16
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1614 (+23)
David Luangtep VangenE 141911 U, OSL 35 13
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1177 ( +2)
Mathias UnnelandE 13Aalesund SLU, M-R 32 14
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1277 ( +2)
Neil E SharmaE 15OSSU, OSL 33 17
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1425 (+26)
Håkon StørenE 1E 1Stavanger SKU, ROG 24 11
1.5
0.0
1.5
2.5
1.75
 0709 (+709)
Linnea Garberg TryggestadE 13Nordstrand SKU, OSL 25 12
1.5
0.0
1.5
2.5
1.75
 1129 ( -3)
11 
Emma Viktoria L MarthinussenE 15Konnerud SKU, BUS 36 09
1.5
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.75
 0709 ( +0)
11 
Andreas Røberg BeitnesE 14Nordstrand SKU, OSL 37 10
1.5
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.75
 1410 (+10)
13 
Vetle StørenE 1E 1Stavanger SKU, ROG 29 06
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 0777 (+777)
13 
Eva SkaslienE 15Vålerenga USK, OSL 27 07
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1033 ( -1)
13 
Gustav HestholmE 15Stavanger SKU, ROG 30 04
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1102 ( -1)
13 
Ariza HinaE 14Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 28 05
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 0606 ( -6)
13 
Hugo RøsteE 14Hamar SSU, HED 26 08
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 0316 ( -6)
18 
Henrik Sagland-JensenE 15Smeaheia SS, ROG 38 03
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1059 (+1059)
18 
Ivan RozhkoE 15Sandved SSK, ROG 39 02
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0978 ( -1)
18 
Mattis Gammelmo WiksénE 15Greveløkka SK, HED 03 38
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0556 ( +0)
18 
Julie SømhovdE 15Nordstrand SKU, OSL 01 40
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0573 ( +2)
18 
Kim Roger Hansen WestrumE 1E 1Nittedal SKU, AKE 02 39
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Thomas SekkingstadE 15Sotra SKU, HORD 40 01
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0796 ( -1)
24 
Fredrik Berg BuxrudE 151911 U, OSL 09 36
1.0
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.00
 0940 ( +2)
24 
Lyder ØverbøE 1E 1Klyve SK, TEL 10 37
1.0
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.00
 0941 (+941)
26 
Sigurd LyeE 15Smeaheia SS ROG 17 33
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0531 ( +2)
26 
Asle KydlandE 1E 1Hå Ss, ROG 14 32
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 1097 (+1097)
26 
Qasim M. SultanE 1E 1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 16 34
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Ask AmundsenE 15Sørum SKU, AKE 13 35
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0940 ( +2)
26 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienE 1E 1Nittedal SKU, AKE 15 31
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Amanda HvileE 15Konnerud SKU, BUS 04 30
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Jørgen Lervåg SætherE 15Aalesund SLU, M-R 07 27
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0697 ( +0)
31 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienE 1E 1Nittedal SKU, AKE 08 26
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0131 (+131)
31 
Niklas KønigE 1E 1Rosenborg, TRØ 05 28
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Sindre TrønsdalE 1E 1Rosenborg, TRØ 06 29
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0540 (+540)
36 
Martin Ose PettersenE 1E 1Rosenborg, TRØ 11 24
0.0
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 0540 (+540)
36 
Aksel AsmundssonE 15Greveløkka SK, HED 12 25
0.0
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 0541 ( +0)
38 
John Bjørnar Eggen-SætterRosenborg, TRØ 18 20
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0156 (+156)
38 
Birk ChristensenE 1E 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 19 22
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
38 
Steinar Torsvik StørkersenE 1E 1Masfjorden Sku, HORD 23 21
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0173 (+173)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.17:23    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb