Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
jul 15 17
@ 22:32

Views:123644

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 2:

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Arun Vijay CithuF 13Stavanger SKU, ROG 16 15
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1155 ( +2)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalF 15OSSU, OSL 14 12
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 0909 ( +2)
Eivind Grunt KrekenF 15Nordstrand SKU, OSL 17 13
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1321 ( +6)
Torbjørn ValvågF 14Tromsø SKU, TNN 22 11
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1069 ( +2)
Johannes TyldenF 15Kristiansund SKU, M-R 23 10
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 0975 (+975)
Shazil ShehzadF 12Sandved SSK, ROG 19 08
1.5
0.0
1.5
2.5
1.75
 1571 ( -1)
Livia LindstadF 14Nordstrand SKU, OSL 18 09
1.5
0.0
1.5
2.5
1.75
 0947 (+947)
Aksel Bu KvaløyF 13Stavanger SKU, ROG 25 06
1.5
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.75
 1649 ( +2)
Hy Chang VoF 15Bærum SSU, AKE 24 07
1.5
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.75
 0947 ( +0)
10 
Sofie Kristine RatamaF 15Alta SKU, FIN 21 05
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 0575 ( -1)
10 
Kasper Kleppe TungeF 15Stavanger SKU, ROG 20 04
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1001 (+33)
12 
Daniel KjeldsenF 15Stavanger SKU, ROG 27 02
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0440 ( -1)
12 
Magnus ÅrdalF 151911 U, OSL 26 03
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0766 ( -1)
12 
Kristian Van Der MeijsF 1F 1Skadberg SSK, ROG 02 24
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0987 (+987)
12 
Edvin Ekeland HalvorsenF 15Elefantene, TRØ 28 01
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0901 ( -1)
12 
Sigurd RommetveitF 15Hammerfest SKU, FIN 01 28
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0525 ( +0)
12 
Sigurd Sagland-JensenF 15Smeaheia SS, ROG 03 26
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0539 ( +2)
18 
Elias Fredrik BuddeF 15Vålerenga USK, OSL 07 27
1.0
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.00
 1009 ( +8)
18 
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugF 15Bærum SSU, AKE 06 25
1.0
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.00
 0937 (+21)
20 
Sigurd Syversveen KjeldstadF 1F 1Rosenborg, TRØ 11 22
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0912 (+912)
20 
Linnea LarreF 15OSSU, OSL 10 23
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0999 ( +2)
22 
Harald Kittel Lytomt JacobsenF 15Stavanger SKU, ROG 04 20
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0512 ( -1)
22 
Jens TeigenF 15Rosenborg, TRØ 05 21
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0546 ( -1)
24 
Linus BorgundF 15Hordvik SKU, HORD 09 14
0.0
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 0587 ( +0)
24 
Birk VollstadF 15Tromsø SKU, TNN 08 19
0.0
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 0119 (-20)
26 
Isac R. VagenF 1F 1Bergens SKU, HORD 13 17
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0139 (+139)
26 
Ruben BekkenF 15Rosenborg, TRØ 12 18
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0402 ( -2)
26 
Aksel NesF 14Nittedal SKU, OSL 15 16
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0125 (+125)
29 
Ingen Spiller
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.21:15    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb