Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
des 20 16
@ 15:06

Views:93459

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Axel TunsjøG 95OSSU, OSL 25 07 13 29 05 12 06
6.5
23.0
26.5
29.5
27.00
 1208 (+11)
Sergey EliseevG 95Smeaheia SS, ROG 45 06 04 30 12 14 05
6.0
23.5
26.5
28.5
23.75
 1075 ( +7)
Fredrik AasenG 9G 9Haukås SSL, HORD 27 19 15 12 13 05 08
5.5
22.0
26.0
29.5
23.25
 1075 (+1075)
Amelia NordquelleG 95Nordstrand SKU, OSL 39 24 02 07 32 30 13
5.5
21.5
24.5
27.5
19.50
 0905 ( +4)
Arjun Vijay CithuG 95Stavanger SKU, ROG 38 16 10 08 01 03 02
5.0
28.0
32.0
35.0
23.00
 1023 (+19)
Kristian SæleG 95OSSU, OSL 09 02 44 10 15 24 01
5.0
26.5
30.0
32.5
20.00
 0853 (+853)
Jonas Bringsvor NilsenG 95Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 33 01 26 04 11 08 20
5.0
26.0
29.5
32.5
21.00
 0943 (+23)
Adrian SoderstromG 9G 9Fagerviks SK, SWE 14 34 17 05 29 07 03
5.0
23.5
26.5
29.5
19.00
 0870 (+870)
Jiahao Eric JiG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 06 WO 43 24 16 22 25
5.0
20.0
22.5
22.5
13.75
 0839 ( +0)
10 
Louis Khoo-Thwe5Oslo Barnesjakklubb, OSL 48 46 05 06 45 18 14
5.0
20.0
22.0
24.0
14.00
 0726 (+726)
11 
Kristoffer Wang StrømhaugG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 30 17 35 31 07 29 12
5.0
19.0
22.0
25.0
16.00
 0788 ( -6)
12 
Shadi SianG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 41 18 21 03 02 01 11
4.0
27.0
31.0
33.5
16.25
 0903 ( -5)
13 
Joakim AasenG 9G 9Haukås SSL, HORD 22 26 01 33 03 19 04
4.0
25.5
29.0
32.0
14.50
 0784 (+784)
14 
William Alexander OlsenG 9G 9Bærum Ssu, AKE 08 49 42 20 18 02 10
4.0
24.0
26.5
28.5
12.50
 0702 (+702)
15 
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaG 95OSSU, OSL 19 32 03 21 06 26 24
4.0
22.0
25.5
28.5
14.25
 0776 (+10)
16 
Aleksander Skrede HauskenG 95Aalesund SLU, M-R 36 05 34 17 09 20 40
4.0
21.0
24.0
27.0
13.50
 0629 (+629)
17 
Erlend SommerheinG 9G 9Bærum USK, AKE 42 11 08 16 24 43 26
4.0
21.0
23.5
26.0
13.75
 0688 (+688)
18 
Anton Krogstad HystadG 95Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 37 12 23 46 14 10 29
4.0
20.0
23.0
25.0
12.00
 0644 ( -3)
19 
Elma SelvikG 95Bergens SKU, HORD 15 03 32 36 35 13 30
4.0
19.5
22.5
25.5
12.50
 0696 (+34)
20 
Jonas Kleppe BorlaugG 95Sotra SKU, HORD 31 35 29 14 37 16 07
4.0
19.0
22.0
25.0
13.00
 0568 ( -5)
21 
Tias Sebastian Lian MarthinussenG 9G 9Konnerud SKU, BUS WO 44 12 15 23 25 31
4.0
18.5
21.0
21.0
9.50
 0611 (+611)
22 
Balder SalteG 9G 9Jæren SSK, ROG 13 51 31 34 41 09 36
4.0
18.0
20.5
21.5
9.50
 0642 (+642)
23 
Henrik AndersenG 9G 9Sotra SKU, HORD 24 41 18 42 21 37 35
4.0
17.5
20.0
22.5
11.00
 0596 (+596)
24 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenG 95Vålerenga USK, FIN 23 04 37 09 17 06 15
3.5
23.5
27.5
30.5
13.50
 0672 (+672)
25 
Martin Gagnum TonbyG 9G 91911 U, OSL 01 27 33 26 47 21 09
3.5
22.5
25.5
27.5
11.25
 0610 (+610)
26 
Filip Espe Li-JohansenG 9G 91911 U, OSL 28 13 07 25 46 15 17
3.5
20.5
24.0
26.0
11.25
 0582 (+582)
27 
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenG 9G 9Kragerø SKU, TEL 03 25 28 32 36 46 41
3.5
18.5
21.0
23.0
10.75
 0457 ( -9)
28 
Mihail VeremjovG 9G 9Smeaheia SS, ROG 26 33 27 38 50 41 42
3.5
15.5
18.0
19.0
7.75
 0432 (+432)
29 
Adam SelvikG 9G 9Bergens SKU, HORD 50 47 20 01 08 11 18
3.0
24.5
26.5
27.5
7.00
 0585 (+585)
30 
Sjur H. SæthreG 9G 9Sotra SKU, HORD 11 50 47 02 33 04 19
3.0
23.5
25.5
26.5
6.00
 0517 (+517)
31 
Nikolai BrandtunG 9G 9Haukås SSL, HORD 20 38 22 11 43 33 21
3.0
20.0
23.0
25.5
9.75
 0582 (+582)
32 
Kristjan R. VinogradovG 9G 9Bergens SKU, HORD 44 15 19 27 04 40 43
3.0
20.0
22.5
25.0
9.25
 0525 (+525)
33 
Bjørn BrekkeG 9G 9Tromsø SKU, TNN 07 28 25 13 30 31 34
3.0
19.0
22.0
25.0
10.00
 0571 (+571)
34 
Gabriela Lunde HaugsdalG 9G 9Masfjorden SKU, HORD 40 08 16 22 42 51 33
3.0
19.0
21.5
22.5
6.75
 0384 ( -5)
35 
Nikolay RozhkoG 95Sandved SSK, ROG 49 20 11 47 19 45 23
3.0
19.0
21.0
23.0
6.00
 0370 (+370)
36 
Areeb MansoorG 95Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 16 42 38 19 27 39 22
3.0
18.5
21.5
24.0
9.50
 0456 ( -7)
37 
Felix TunsjøG 95OSSU, OSL 18 40 24 50 20 23 47
3.0
18.5
20.5
21.5
6.00
 0371 (+371)
38 
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeG 9G 9Hammerfest SKU, FIN 05 31 36 28 48 50 46
3.0
16.5
18.5
19.5
5.00
 0295 (+295)
39 
Magnus Ørn LavergrenG 9G 9Drammens Sku, BUS 04 48 46 41 44 36 45
3.0
15.5
17.5
19.5
6.50
 0232 (+232)
40 
Sverre LyeG 95Smeaheia SS, ROG 34 37 45 51 49 32 16
3.0
15.0
17.0
18.0
6.00
 0276 (+276)
41 
Haakon Grunt KrekenG 9G 9Nordstrand SKU, OSL 12 23 WO 39 22 28 27
2.5
19.0
22.0
22.0
4.75
 0355 (+355)
42 
Magnus RisethG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 17 36 14 23 34 49 28
2.5
18.5
21.5
23.5
6.50
 0409 (+409)
43 
Christoffer MyrsethG 9G 9Sotra SKU, HORD 46 45 09 44 31 17 32
2.5
17.5
19.5
21.5
6.00
 0442 (+442)
44 
Mikael DigernesG 9G 9Nittedal SKU, AKE 32 21 06 43 39 WO 51
2.5
17.5
18.5
18.5
2.50
 0134 (+134)
45 
Jiabao Eivind JiG 9G 9Rosenborg, TRØ 02 43 40 49 10 35 39
2.0
20.0
22.5
24.5
5.00
 0216 (+216)
46 
Anton SougG 95Nordstrand SKU, OSL 43 10 39 18 26 27 38
2.0
19.0
22.0
24.5
5.50
 0254 (+254)
47 
Kha Chang VoG 9G 9Bærum Ssu, AKE 51 29 30 35 25 48 37
2.0
15.5
17.5
18.5
3.00
 0090 (+90)
48 
Annar DunderovicG 9G 9Klyve SK, TEL 10 39 49 WO 38 47 50
2.0
15.0
16.0
16.0
1.00
 -0116 ( -0)
49 
Alina ShehzadG 9G 9Sandved SSK, ROG 35 14 48 45 40 42 WO
2.0
14.5
16.5
16.5
2.00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Magnus TyldenG 95Kristiansund SKU, M-R 29 30 51 37 28 38 48
1.0
15.5
17.5
18.5
1.00
 0004 ( +4)
51 
Vebjørn BørmarkG 9G 9Rosenborg, TRØ 47 22 50 40 WO 34 44
1.0
14.5
15.5
15.5
0.00
 -0088 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. jan kl.20:11    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb