Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
jul 15 17
@ 22:32

Views:113604

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Axel TunsjøG 95OSSU, OSL 25 07 13 29 05 12 06
6,5
23,0
26,5
29,5
27,00
 1208 (+11)
Sergey EliseevG 95Smeaheia SS, ROG 45 06 04 30 12 14 05
6,0
23,5
26,5
28,5
23,75
 1075 ( +7)
Fredrik AasenG 9G 9Haukås SSL, HORD 27 19 15 12 13 05 08
5,5
22,0
26,0
29,5
23,25
 1075 (+1075)
Amelia NordquelleG 95Nordstrand SKU, OSL 39 24 02 07 32 30 13
5,5
21,5
24,5
27,5
19,50
 0905 ( +4)
Arjun Vijay CithuG 95Stavanger SKU, ROG 38 16 10 08 01 03 02
5,0
28,0
32,0
35,0
23,00
 1023 (+19)
Kristian SæleG 95OSSU, OSL 09 02 44 10 15 24 01
5,0
26,5
30,0
32,5
20,00
 0853 (+853)
Jonas Bringsvor NilsenG 95Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 33 01 26 04 11 08 20
5,0
26,0
29,5
32,5
21,00
 0943 (+23)
Adrian SoderstromG 9G 9Fagerviks SK, SWE 14 34 17 05 29 07 03
5,0
23,5
26,5
29,5
19,00
 0870 (+870)
Jiahao Eric JiG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 06 WO 43 24 16 22 25
5,0
20,0
22,5
22,5
13,75
 0839 ( +0)
10 
Louis Khoo-Thwe5Oslo Barnesjakklubb, OSL 48 46 05 06 45 18 14
5,0
20,0
22,0
24,0
14,00
 0726 (+726)
11 
Kristoffer Wang StrømhaugG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 30 17 35 31 07 29 12
5,0
19,0
22,0
25,0
16,00
 0788 ( -6)
12 
Shadi SianG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 41 18 21 03 02 01 11
4,0
27,0
31,0
33,5
16,25
 0903 ( -5)
13 
Joakim AasenG 9G 9Haukås SSL, HORD 22 26 01 33 03 19 04
4,0
25,5
29,0
32,0
14,50
 0784 (+784)
14 
William Alexander OlsenG 9G 9Bærum Ssu, AKE 08 49 42 20 18 02 10
4,0
24,0
26,5
28,5
12,50
 0702 (+702)
15 
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaG 95OSSU, OSL 19 32 03 21 06 26 24
4,0
22,0
25,5
28,5
14,25
 0776 (+10)
16 
Aleksander Skrede HauskenG 95Aalesund SLU, M-R 36 05 34 17 09 20 40
4,0
21,0
24,0
27,0
13,50
 0629 (+629)
17 
Erlend SommerheinG 9G 9Bærum USK, AKE 42 11 08 16 24 43 26
4,0
21,0
23,5
26,0
13,75
 0688 (+688)
18 
Anton Krogstad HystadG 95Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 37 12 23 46 14 10 29
4,0
20,0
23,0
25,0
12,00
 0644 ( -3)
19 
Elma SelvikG 95Bergens SKU, HORD 15 03 32 36 35 13 30
4,0
19,5
22,5
25,5
12,50
 0696 (+34)
20 
Jonas Kleppe BorlaugG 95Sotra SKU, HORD 31 35 29 14 37 16 07
4,0
19,0
22,0
25,0
13,00
 0568 ( -5)
21 
Tias Sebastian Lian MarthinussenG 9G 9Konnerud SKU, BUS WO 44 12 15 23 25 31
4,0
18,5
21,0
21,0
9,50
 0611 (+611)
22 
Balder SalteG 9G 9Jæren SSK, ROG 13 51 31 34 41 09 36
4,0
18,0
20,5
21,5
9,50
 0642 (+642)
23 
Henrik AndersenG 9G 9Sotra SKU, HORD 24 41 18 42 21 37 35
4,0
17,5
20,0
22,5
11,00
 0596 (+596)
24 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenG 95Vålerenga USK, FIN 23 04 37 09 17 06 15
3,5
23,5
27,5
30,5
13,50
 0672 (+672)
25 
Martin Gagnum TonbyG 9G 91911 U, OSL 01 27 33 26 47 21 09
3,5
22,5
25,5
27,5
11,25
 0610 (+610)
26 
Filip Espe Li-JohansenG 9G 91911 U, OSL 28 13 07 25 46 15 17
3,5
20,5
24,0
26,0
11,25
 0582 (+582)
27 
Thomas Kirkholm SkauenG 9G 9Kragerø SKU, TEL 03 25 28 32 36 46 41
3,5
18,5
21,0
23,0
10,75
 0457 ( -9)
28 
Mihail VeremjovG 9G 9Smeaheia SS, ROG 26 33 27 38 50 41 42
3,5
15,5
18,0
19,0
7,75
 0432 (+432)
29 
Adam SelvikG 9G 9Bergens SKU, HORD 50 47 20 01 08 11 18
3,0
24,5
26,5
27,5
7,00
 0585 (+585)
30 
Sjur H. SæthreG 9G 9Sotra SKU, HORD 11 50 47 02 33 04 19
3,0
23,5
25,5
26,5
6,00
 0517 (+517)
31 
Nikolai BrandtunG 9G 9Haukås SSL, HORD 20 38 22 11 43 33 21
3,0
20,0
23,0
25,5
9,75
 0582 (+582)
32 
Kristjan R. VinogradovG 9G 9Bergens SKU, HORD 44 15 19 27 04 40 43
3,0
20,0
22,5
25,0
9,25
 0525 (+525)
33 
Bjørn BrekkeG 9G 9Tromsø SKU, TNN 07 28 25 13 30 31 34
3,0
19,0
22,0
25,0
10,00
 0571 (+571)
34 
Gabriela Lunde HaugsdalG 9G 9Masfjorden SKU, HORD 40 08 16 22 42 51 33
3,0
19,0
21,5
22,5
6,75
 0384 ( -5)
35 
Nikolay RozhkoG 95Sandved SSK, ROG 49 20 11 47 19 45 23
3,0
19,0
21,0
23,0
6,00
 0370 (+370)
36 
Areeb MansoorG 95Søråshøgda SSK, HORD 16 42 38 19 27 39 22
3,0
18,5
21,5
24,0
9,50
 0456 ( -7)
37 
Felix TunsjøG 95OSSU, OSL 18 40 24 50 20 23 47
3,0
18,5
20,5
21,5
6,00
 0371 (+371)
38 
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeG 9G 9Hammerfest SKU, FIN 05 31 36 28 48 50 46
3,0
16,5
18,5
19,5
5,00
 0295 (+295)
39 
Magnus Ørn LavergrenG 9G 9Drammens Sku, BUS 04 48 46 41 44 36 45
3,0
15,5
17,5
19,5
6,50
 0232 (+232)
40 
Sverre LyeG 95Smeaheia SS, ROG 34 37 45 51 49 32 16
3,0
15,0
17,0
18,0
6,00
 0276 (+276)
41 
Haakon Grunt KrekenG 9G 9Nordstrand SKU, OSL 12 23 WO 39 22 28 27
2,5
19,0
22,0
22,0
4,75
 0355 (+355)
42 
Magnus RisethG 95Rosenborg, TRØ 17 36 14 23 34 49 28
2,5
18,5
21,5
23,5
6,50
 0409 (+409)
43 
Christoffer MyrsethG 9G 9Sotra SKU, HORD 46 45 09 44 31 17 32
2,5
17,5
19,5
21,5
6,00
 0442 (+442)
44 
Mikael DigernesG 9G 9Nittedal SKU, AKE 32 21 06 43 39 WO 51
2,5
17,5
18,5
18,5
2,50
 0134 (+134)
45 
Jiabao Eivind JiG 9G 9Rosenborg, TRØ 02 43 40 49 10 35 39
2,0
20,0
22,5
24,5
5,00
 0216 (+216)
46 
Anton SougG 95Nordstrand SKU, OSL 43 10 39 18 26 27 38
2,0
19,0
22,0
24,5
5,50
 0254 (+254)
47 
Kha Chang VoG 9G 9Bærum Ssu, AKE 51 29 30 35 25 48 37
2,0
15,5
17,5
18,5
3,00
 0090 (+90)
48 
Annar DunderovicG 9G 9Klyve SK, TEL 10 39 49 WO 38 47 50
2,0
15,0
16,0
16,0
1,00
 -0116 ( -0)
49 
Alina ShehzadG 9G 9Sandved SSK, ROG 35 14 48 45 40 42 WO
2,0
14,5
16,5
16,5
2,00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Magnus TyldenG 95Kristiansund SKU, M-R 29 30 51 37 28 38 48
1,0
15,5
17,5
18,5
1,00
 0004 ( +4)
51 
Vebjørn BørmarkG 9G 9Rosenborg, TRØ 47 22 50 40 WO 34 44
1,0
14,5
15,5
15,5
0,00
 -0088 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. aug kl.02:42    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb