Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2013


Updated
des 01 13
@ 10:14

Views:85186

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Rica Hotel Hamar

Play date:

15. - 17. nov 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Stian JohansenMAlta SKU 07 02 15 05 04 08 03
5.5
24.0
27.5
30.5
23.00
 1975 ( -2)
Elise Forså1Tromsø Sku 12 01 08 04 11 03 06
5.0
24.0
27.5
31.0
21.75
 1864 (+14)
Henrik StoresundGruOSSU 17 04 06 09 08 02 01
5.0
24.0
27.5
30.5
20.25
 1914 ( +5)
Håkon N Nordstrøm2Bergens Sku 19 03 05 02 01 09 08
5.0
24.0
27.5
30.0
19.50
 2017 (+15)
Erlend MikalsenMAlta SKU 06 09 04 01 13 07 10
5.0
23.0
26.5
30.0
19.50
 2005 (-10)
Ødøn Toth Engegård2Harstad Sku 05 20 03 15 10 11 02
5.0
22.0
25.0
27.0
17.00
 1817 (+19)
Eivind Aartun1Stavanger Sku 01 12 WO 17 18 05 16
4.0
20.0
23.0
23.0
9.00
 1659 ( +4)
Sigve Hølleland2Masfjorden Sku 15 21 02 10 03 01 04
3.5
24.0
27.0
28.5
10.50
 1679 ( -1)
Line Jin Jørgensen1Stavanger Sku 20 05 21 03 14 04 13
3.5
22.0
24.0
25.5
8.75
 1689 ( -5)
10 
Fredrik Beer Jacobsen1Stavanger Sku 14 16 13 08 06 18 05
3.5
20.5
23.5
26.5
11.50
 1661 (-19)
10 
Bjørn Emil Jørgensen4Trondheim Sfu 13 17 16 14 02 06 12
3.5
20.5
23.5
26.5
11.50
 1605 (+106)
12 
Trym Daniel Rødvik1Hamar Ssu 02 07 14 21 16 13 11
3.5
19.5
22.5
24.0
10.50
 1637 ( -9)
13 
Jon Machlik1Tromsø Sku 11 19 10 16 05 12 09
3.5
19.0
22.0
24.5
10.75
 1782 ( -1)
14 
Vegard Simensen2Kristiansund Sku 10 18 12 11 09 16 15
3.5
17.0
20.0
23.0
11.00
 1620 ( -6)
15 
Simen NyborgGruSetskog Usk 08 WO 01 06 17 20 14
3.0
20.5
22.5
22.5
5.00
 1396 (+1396)
16 
Snorre RyggGruNord-Odal Sku 18 10 11 13 12 14 07
3.0
18.0
21.5
24.5
10.00
 1630 (-12)
17 
Edel Johanne MyraunetGruFrosta Bsk 03 11 19 07 15 WO 21
3.0
18.0
19.5
19.5
4.00
 1229 (+10)
18 
Per Aslak MyraunetGruFrosta Bsk 16 14 20 19 07 10 WO
3.0
16.5
18.5
18.5
4.50
 1422 ( +5)
19 
Vegard A. RoenGruSetskog Usk 04 13 17 18 WO 21 20
2.5
16.5
18.0
18.0
2.50
 1043 (+1043)
20 
Rolf Arne MyraunetGruFrosta BSK 09 06 18 WO 21 15 19
2.0
17.0
18.5
18.5
2.00
 0991 (+991)
21 
Silje M. RoenGruSetskog Usk WO 08 09 12 20 19 17
1.5
16.0
18.0
18.0
1.00
 1006 (+1006)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.15:22    TurneringsService 6.5Hamar Sjakkselskap

Games in PGN format