Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121028

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Sigve HøllelandAMasfjorden Sku 20 15 03 02 05 06
5.5
20.5
22.5
19.75
 2268 (+20)
Erlend KyrkjebøAStavanger Sku 18 13 06 01 04 07
5.5
19.5
22.0
19.25
 2225 (+19)
Henrik Øie LøbersliAKristiansund Sku 24 17 01 07 06 08
4.5
18.5
20.0
12.75
 1925 ( +1)
Nicolas VarleyAStavanger Sku 14 12 11 05 02 13
4.0
19.5
22.5
13.50
 2061 ( +8)
Martin NilsenAStavanger Sku 08 19 09 04 01 14
4.0
19.5
21.5
12.25
 1910 ( +3)
Ødøn Toth EngegårdAHarstad Sku 22 10 02 18 03 01
3.5
21.5
23.5
10.25
 1871 (+10)
Kjetil H. AndåsAMasfjorden Sku 12 26 20 03 17 02
3.5
18.0
18.0
6.25
 1806 (+17)
Alseit KizatbayAStavanger Sku 05 14 22 17 11 03
3.5
17.5
19.5
10.25
 1727 (+29)
Monika MachlikATromsø Sku 21 11 05 14 16 10
3.5
17.0
19.0
10.00
 1782 (-18)
10 
Fredrik Beer JacobsenAStavanger 19 06 12 13 21 09
3.5
15.5
17.5
9.75
 1874 (-12)
11 
WFM Maud RødsmoenAOSSU 23 09 04 19 08 17
3.5
15.5
17.5
8.25
 1701 (-16)
12 
Edit MachlikATromsø Sku 07 04 10 25 19 20
3.5
15.0
16.5
7.25
 1626 (-13)
13 
Snorre RyggANord-Odal Sku 25 02 14 10 15 04
3.0
19.0
20.5
7.75
 1839 ( +1)
14 
Vegard ØveråsASandnes Usk 04 08 13 09 18 05
3.0
18.0
20.5
9.50
 1764 ( +5)
15 
Jon MachlikATromsø Sku 16 01 17 22 13 21
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.00
 1563 (-21)
16 
Erlend SvebestadAFollo Sku 15 25 18 24 09 23
3.0
12.5
14.0
5.00
 1309 (+1309)
17 
Eivind AartunAStavanger Sku 26 03 15 08 07 11
2.5
18.0
18.0
4.75
 1649 (-17)
18 
Kazim YilmazADrammens Sku 02 21 16 06 14 19
2.5
17.0
19.0
6.00
 1499 (+25)
19 
Lars A BaustadAStavanger Sku 10 05 26 11 12 18
2.0
17.0
17.0
3.00
 1467 ( +0)
20 
Amir KeadanaATromsø Sku 01 24 07 21 22 12
2.0
16.5
18.0
3.50
 1333 (-27)
21 
Caroline Beer JacobsenAStavanger Sku 09 18 23 20 10 15
2.0
14.5
16.5
4.00
 1522 ( -1)
22 
Markus SlettmoenAHamar Sku 06 23 08 15 20 25
2.0
14.0
15.5
3.50
 1337 (+38)
23 
Magnus LindbeckASetskog Usk 11 22 21 WO 24 16
2.0
12.0
12.0
1.50
 0981 (+981)
24 
Martin BøAFollo Sku 03 20 25 16 23 WO
1.5
13.0
13.0
0.75
 0887 (+887)
24 
Max Armand Olsen TeianASetskog Usk 13 16 24 12 WO 22
1.5
13.0
13.0
0.75
 0936 (+936)
26 
Jan SendeckiAStavanger Sku 17 07 19
0.0
8.0
8.0
0.00
 1305 (+1305)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.04:27    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere