Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121062

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 2:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Sigve HøllelandAMasfjorden Sku 14 10
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 2271 ( +5)
Erlend KyrkjebøAStavanger Sku 11 15
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 2227 ( +5)
Ødøn Toth EngegårdAHarstad Sku 13 19
2.0
1.0
1.5
1.50
 2433 (+12)
Henrik Øie LøbersliAKristiansund Sku 22 12
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 2217 ( +8)
WFM Maud RødsmoenAOSSU 24 06
1.5
1.5
1.5
0.75
 1962 ( +3)
Monika MachlikATromsø Sku 23 05
1.5
1.5
1.5
0.75
 1878 ( -3)
Martin NilsenAStavanger Sku 16 21
1.5
1.0
1.5
1.00
 1560 ( +2)
Nicolas VarleyAStavanger Sku 17 20
1.5
1.0
1.5
1.00
 2327 ( +6)
Kjetil H. AndåsAMasfjorden Sku 20 25
1.5
0.5
0.5
0.25
 1705 ( +2)
10 
Jon MachlikATromsø Sku 18 01
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1595 ( -5)
11 
Kazim YilmazADrammens Sku 02 23
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1945 (+30)
11 
Eivind AartunAStavanger Sku 25 04
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1524 ( -5)
11 
Markus SlettmoenAHamar Sku 03 24
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0955 ( +2)
11 
Amir KeadanaATromsø Sku 01 22
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1667 ( +2)
11 
Snorre RyggANord-Odal Sku 26 02
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1567 ( -5)
16 
Alseit KizatbayAStavanger Sku 07 17
1.0
1.5
2.5
1.25
 1711 ( +4)
16 
Vegard ØveråsASandnes Usk 08 16
1.0
1.5
2.5
1.25
 1596 ( -2)
18 
Erlend SvebestadAFollo Sku 10 26
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Fredrik Beer JacobsenAStavanger 21 03
0.5
2.0
2.5
0.25
 1374 (-12)
20 
Edit MachlikATromsø Sku 09 08
0.5
1.5
3.0
0.75
 1577 (-10)
21 
Lars A BaustadAStavanger Sku 19 07
0.5
1.5
2.0
0.25
 1580 ( -2)
22 
Martin BøAFollo Sku 04 14
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 1267 (+1267)
23 
Caroline Beer JacobsenAStavanger Sku 06 11
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 1020 (-15)
23 
Magnus LindbeckASetskog Usk 05 13
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 0555 (+555)
23 
Jan SendeckiAStavanger Sku 12 09
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 1305 (+1305)
26 
Max Armand Olsen TeianASetskog Usk 15 18
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.17:29    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere