Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121076

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 4:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Erlend KyrkjebøAStavanger Sku 11 15 06 02
3.5
8.5
10.5
8.75
 2138 ( +9)
Sigve HøllelandAMasfjorden Sku 21 12 03 01
3.5
8.5
9.5
7.75
 2192 (+11)
Henrik Øie LøbersliAKristiansund Sku 24 08 02 10
3.0
8.5
9.0
5.50
 1964 ( +4)
Nicolas VarleyAStavanger Sku 13 19 09 05
3.0
7.5
9.0
6.50
 2200 (+12)
Martin NilsenAStavanger Sku 07 20 14 04
3.0
7.5
9.0
6.25
 1972 (+11)
Ødøn Toth EngegårdAHarstad Sku 22 16 01 11
3.0
7.5
8.5
5.00
 1948 (+11)
Alseit KizatbayAStavanger Sku 05 13 22 08
2.5
7.5
8.5
4.75
 1619 (+11)
Eivind AartunAStavanger Sku 26 03 12 07
2.5
7.5
7.5
3.25
 1798 ( -1)
WFM Maud RødsmoenAOSSU 23 14 04 20
2.5
6.5
7.5
3.50
 1699 ( -5)
10 
Kjetil H. AndåsAMasfjorden Sku 19 26 21 03
2.5
5.5
5.5
1.75
 1754 ( +6)
11 
Kazim YilmazADrammens Sku 01 17 18 06
2.0
8.5
10.5
4.00
 1694 (+50)
12 
Jon MachlikATromsø Sku 18 02 08 22
2.0
8.0
9.0
3.00
 1468 (-13)
13 
Vegard ØveråsASandnes Usk 04 07 15 14
2.0
7.5
9.5
4.75
 1790 ( +5)
14 
Monika MachlikATromsø Sku 17 09 05 13
2.0
7.5
9.5
4.25
 1731 (-21)
15 
Snorre RyggANord-Odal Sku 25 01 13 16
2.0
7.5
8.0
2.50
 1778 ( -3)
16 
Fredrik Beer JacobsenAStavanger 20 06 19 15
2.0
6.5
8.0
3.25
 1840 (-11)
17 
Caroline Beer JacobsenAStavanger Sku 14 11 23 21
2.0
5.0
6.0
2.00
 1437 ( +0)
18 
Erlend SvebestadAFollo Sku 12 25 11 24
2.0
4.5
5.0
1.00
 1388 (+1388)
19 
Edit MachlikATromsø Sku 10 04 16 25
1.5
7.5
8.0
1.75
 1618 (-18)
20 
Lars A BaustadAStavanger Sku 16 05 26 09
1.5
7.5
7.5
1.00
 1529 ( -5)
21 
Amir KeadanaATromsø Sku 02 24 10 17
1.0
8.0
8.5
0.50
 1342 (-24)
22 
Markus SlettmoenAHamar Sku 06 23 07 12
1.0
7.5
8.5
1.00
 1312 (+13)
23 
Magnus LindbeckASetskog Usk 09 22 17 WO
1.0
5.5
5.5
0.00
 0850 (+850)
24 
Martin BøAFollo Sku 03 21 25 18
0.5
6.0
6.5
0.25
 1151 (+1151)
25 
Max Armand Olsen TeianASetskog Usk 15 18 24 19
0.5
5.5
6.0
0.25
 1219 (+1219)
26 
Jan SendeckiAStavanger Sku 08 10 20
0.0
6.5
6.5
0.00
 1305 (+1305)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.21:13    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere