Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121064

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Lars Oskar HaugeBOSSU 20 10 06 02 04 03
5.5
21.5
24.0
21.75
 2205 ( +1)
Cornelius KvendsethBNordstrand Sku 28 25 15 01 06 11
5.0
18.0
20.0
14.50
 1839 (+30)
Benjamin HaldorsenBBergens Sku 27 05 04 13 10 01
4.5
21.0
23.0
16.25
 2015 ( +6)
Kjell Håkon LienBTyristrand SK 22 14 03 08 01 17
4.5
20.0
22.5
14.75
 1959 ( -1)
Ludvig Brannsether EllingsenBStavanger Sku 24 03 12 15 11 10
4.5
18.0
20.5
14.25
 1742 (+17)
Eskil Ekeland GrønnBOSSU 17 12 01 07 02 13
4.0
21.0
24.0
13.50
 1913 ( -3)
Mathias SætreBBergens Sku 18 11 13 06 20 14
4.0
16.5
19.0
12.00
 1632 ( -4)
Marte B KyrkjebøBStavanger Sku 21 13 20 04 16 18
4.0
16.0
18.5
11.00
 1596 ( +6)
Hanna B KyrkjebøBStavanger Sku 11 WO 18 14 15 16
4.0
15.5
15.5
9.00
 1690 ( +4)
10 
Marius EriksenBKongsvinger Sku 23 01 19 17 03 05
3.5
20.5
23.0
10.75
 1674 (+10)
11 
Petter Andreas WadstensvikBKristiansund Sku 09 07 31 26 05 02
3.5
19.5
20.5
9.25
 1374 (+29)
12 
Anders Nilsson AureBDrammens Sku 29 06 05 20 21 22
3.5
16.0
17.5
7.75
 1322 (-10)
13 
Andreas FossanBStavanger Sku 19 08 07 03 14 06
3.0
19.5
22.5
10.50
 1748 ( -5)
14 
Rasmus L HauglandBModum Sku 26 04 16 09 13 07
3.0
18.5
20.5
9.00
 1723 ( +1)
15 
Aschmirthan SivaranjanBNordstrand Sku 30 31 02 05 09 26
3.0
17.0
18.0
4.50
 1284 (-14)
16 
Kimiya SajjadiBOSSU 25 28 14 19 08 09
3.0
16.0
18.0
8.50
 1455 ( +0)
17 
Johan PettersenBHarstad Sku 06 29 27 10 26 04
3.0
16.0
17.5
5.50
 1349 ( -3)
18 
Dag E B NordBNittedal Sku 07 30 09 31 25 08
3.0
15.5
16.5
4.50
 1195 ( +3)
19 
Eirik Brådland BjellandBSandved Ssk 13 21 10 16 28 27
3.0
14.0
16.0
6.50
 1265 (+58)
20 
Vegard Engan-LarsenBMoss Sku 01 23 08 12 07 25
2.5
19.5
21.5
6.25
 1365 (+43)
21 
Daniel SinnesBSandnes USK 08 19 23 24 12 30
2.5
15.5
17.0
5.25
 1037 (+21)
22 
Edgar StrobelBTromsø Sku 04 26 30 29 23 12
2.5
14.0
15.5
4.75
 1003 ( -3)
23 
Vegar HolterBMoss Sku 10 20 21 28 22 29
2.5
13.0
14.5
4.75
 0927 ( -4)
24 
Markus KnutsenBMoss Sku 05 27 29 21 31 WO
2.5
11.5
11.5
1.75
 0789 ( -8)
25 
Martin RørenBModum Sku 16 02 26 27 18 20
2.0
15.5
17.5
5.00
 0946 ( +0)
26 
Christoffer LangsethBHarstad Sku 14 22 25 11 17 15
2.0
15.0
17.0
4.50
 1141 (+18)
27 
Jørgen BrobakkenBHamar Sku 03 24 17 25 30 19
2.0
15.0
16.5
4.00
 0898 (-12)
28 
Henrik KristoffersenBAlta Sku 02 16 WO 23 19 31
2.0
14.5
14.5
1.00
 0882 ( -4)
29 
Marlene S. ØstebøBStavanger Sku 12 17 24 22 WO 23
1.5
14.0
14.0
1.25
 0729 (+729)
30 
Esben BjornesBArendal Sku 15 18 22 WO 27 21
1.5
13.0
13.0
1.25
 0692 (+692)
31 
Hallstein SøderholmBLillehammer Ssu WO 15 11 18 24 28
1.0
14.0
14.0
0.00
 0749 (+749)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.17:35    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere