Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121063

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 4:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Lars Oskar HaugeBOSSU 20 06 04 05
4.0
9.0
10.5
10.50
 2103 ( +2)
Benjamin HaldorsenBBergens Sku 27 07 03 10
3.5
9.0
10.0
8.25
 2101 ( +7)
Kjell Håkon LienBTyristrand SK 22 09 02 11
3.5
8.5
10.0
8.25
 2050 ( +2)
Eskil Ekeland GrønnBOSSU 18 21 01 13
3.0
8.0
9.5
5.50
 2041 ( +7)
Cornelius KvendsethBNordstrand Sku 29 15 16 01
3.0
8.0
9.0
5.00
 1724 (+10)
Marius EriksenBKongsvinger Sku 23 01 26 18
3.0
7.5
8.5
4.50
 1700 ( +7)
Ludvig Brannsether EllingsenBStavanger Sku 30 02 21 16
3.0
7.0
7.5
4.00
 1863 (+21)
Petter Andreas WadstensvikBKristiansund Sku 17 13 28 14
3.0
6.0
7.0
5.00
 1380 ( +5)
Rasmus L HauglandBModum Sku 14 03 12 17
2.5
8.0
10.0
5.25
 1786 ( +7)
10 
Andreas FossanBStavanger Sku 26 11 13 02
2.5
8.0
9.0
4.25
 1812 ( +1)
11 
Marte B KyrkjebøBStavanger Sku 25 10 20 03
2.5
7.5
9.0
4.25
 1650 ( +7)
12 
Kimiya SajjadiBOSSU 15 29 09 26
2.5
5.5
6.5
3.25
 1471 ( +6)
13 
Mathias SætreBBergens Sku 19 08 10 04
2.0
8.5
10.5
5.00
 1542 ( -9)
14 
Christoffer LangsethBHarstad Sku 09 22 15 08
2.0
7.5
9.0
3.50
 1153 (+23)
15 
Martin RørenBModum Sku 12 05 14 27
2.0
7.5
8.5
3.50
 1123 (+18)
16 
Aschmirthan SivaranjanBNordstrand Sku 24 28 05 07
2.0
7.5
8.5
2.50
 1272 (-10)
17 
Hanna B KyrkjebøBStavanger Sku 08 WO 19 09
2.0
7.5
7.5
2.00
 1409 ( -5)
18 
Johan PettersenBHarstad Sku 04 31 27 06
2.0
7.0
7.5
1.50
 1253 ( -2)
19 
Dag E B NordBNittedal Sku 13 24 17 28
2.0
5.5
6.5
2.50
 1290 (+17)
20 
Vegard Engan-LarsenBMoss Sku 01 23 11 21
1.5
8.0
9.5
2.25
 1386 (+34)
21 
Anders Nilsson AureBDrammens Sku 31 04 07 20
1.5
7.5
8.0
1.25
 1279 (-11)
22 
Edgar StrobelBTromsø Sku 03 14 24 31
1.5
7.0
7.5
1.25
 0901 ( -4)
23 
Vegar HolterBMoss Sku 06 20 25 29
1.5
6.0
7.0
1.75
 0974 ( +0)
24 
Esben BjornesBArendal Sku 16 19 22 WO
1.5
5.5
5.5
0.75
 0851 (+851)
25 
Daniel SinnesBSandnes USK 11 26 23 30
1.5
5.0
5.5
1.25
 0968 ( +0)
26 
Eirik Brådland BjellandBSandved Ssk 10 25 06 12
1.0
8.0
9.5
1.50
 1220 (+15)
27 
Jørgen BrobakkenBHamar Sku 02 30 18 15
1.0
7.5
8.0
0.50
 0925 ( -6)
28 
Hallstein SøderholmBLillehammer Ssu WO 16 08 19
1.0
7.0
7.0
0.00
 0918 (+918)
28 
Henrik KristoffersenBAlta Sku 05 12 WO 23
1.0
7.0
7.0
0.00
 0872 ( -5)
30 
Markus KnutsenBMoss Sku 07 27 31 25
0.5
5.5
6.0
0.25
 0676 (-10)
31 
Marlene S. ØstebøBStavanger Sku 21 18 30 22
0.5
5.0
5.5
0.25
 0821 (+821)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.17:33    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere