Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121075

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Andreas G TryggestadDNordstrand Sku 40 17 05 09 02 03 08
6.5
27.0
31.0
34.0
30.75
 1861 ( +3)
Daniel NordquelleDNordstrand Sku 28 15 18 04 01 12 05
6.5
25.5
29.5
33.0
29.75
 1780 (+10)
Abyl KizatbayDStavanger Sku 46 32 06 10 07 01 12
5.5
26.0
29.5
32.0
23.00
 1585 (+13)
Aleksander FlæsenDStavanger Sku 57 13 16 02 20 07 23
5.0
24.5
28.5
30.5
19.00
 1361 (+10)
Gunnar LundDTromsø Sku 37 39 01 28 22 19 02
5.0
24.5
27.5
30.5
17.50
 1416 ( +2)
Tor Fredrik KaasenDTromsø Sku 50 21 03 14 12 13 07
5.0
24.0
28.0
30.5
20.75
 1471 ( -6)
Andre NielsenDAlta Sku 26 38 30 12 03 04 06
5.0
24.0
27.5
30.5
20.25
 1364 ( -7)
Mads Wollan MyhreDKristiansund Sku 48 31 09 33 11 17 01
5.0
24.0
27.5
30.0
18.50
 1404 ( -2)
Aleksander FossanDStavanger Sku 34 35 08 01 19 28 22
5.0
23.0
26.5
30.0
19.50
 1327 ( -2)
10 
Ingrid Jørdre KvammeDBergens Sku 42 43 29 03 45 14 17
5.0
20.5
23.5
26.0
16.75
 1186 (+50)
11 
Maria NæssDVålerenga USK 51 30 38 56 08 18 19
5.0
19.5
22.0
24.0
15.50
 1137 ( +1)
12 
Amalie Isabel MerkesvikDBergens Sku 58 19 22 07 06 02 03
4.5
26.0
30.0
31.5
17.00
 1591 (+71)
13 
Mads Vestby-EllingsenDTromsø Sku 20 04 32 18 15 06 14
4.5
23.0
27.0
30.5
18.25
 1317 ( -3)
14 
Kirill FedchukDTromsø Sku 29 42 34 06 38 10 13
4.5
21.5
24.5
27.5
16.00
 1161 ( -2)
15 
Jonathan K SkiDOSSU 60 02 21 47 13 45 20
4.5
21.5
24.0
25.0
12.00
 1076 ( +1)
16 
Abdulla Al-KananyDModum Sku 49 24 04 37 17 31 29
4.5
20.0
23.0
25.5
14.75
 1018 (+44)
17 
Andreas SalvesenDSK av 1911U 54 01 46 30 16 08 10
4.0
24.5
27.0
29.0
12.50
 1092 ( -2)
18 
August Kristiansen KløfsrudDMoss Sku 47 23 02 13 32 11 39
4.0
23.5
26.5
29.0
13.00
 1199 ( -9)
19 
Benjamin HalvorsenDTromsø Sku 44 12 31 41 09 05 11
4.0
23.0
26.0
29.0
14.50
 1187 ( +7)
20 
Håkon Hembre HelgøyDSandved Ssk 13 49 43 25 04 24 15
4.0
22.0
25.0
27.5
13.50
 0928 (+44)
21 
Håkon KristoffersenDAlta Sku 25 06 15 29 37 36 27
4.0
21.0
24.5
27.5
15.00
 0963 ( +1)
22 
Harald Christian VestjordDTromsø Sku 52 33 12 39 05 41 09
4.0
21.0
24.0
26.5
12.00
 1128 ( -3)
23 
Mats NærheimDSmeaheia SS 36 18 28 26 30 25 04
4.0
20.5
24.0
27.5
15.00
 0961 ( +1)
24 
Daniel HøylandDSandved Ssk 27 16 25 46 43 20 37
4.0
19.5
22.5
25.0
12.50
 0720 (+720)
25 
Felix CiobanuDSandved Ssk 21 53 24 20 39 23 40
4.0
19.0
22.0
24.5
12.50
 0888 (+888)
26 
Ulrik AuklendDStavanger Sku 07 48 33 23 44 50 41
4.0
18.5
21.0
23.5
11.00
 0812 (+10)
27 
Alexander K SkiDOSSU 24 WO 37 49 35 29 21
4.0
18.0
20.5
20.5
9.75
 0823 ( -1)
28 
Magnus SæthreDNittedal Sku 02 52 23 05 33 09 31
3.5
24.0
27.5
30.0
11.75
 1103 (+73)
29 
Polina BronderDVålerenga 14 55 10 21 40 27 16
3.5
22.0
25.0
27.0
11.25
 0745 ( -1)
30 
Sigurd Lauvås GaureDOSSU 59 11 07 17 23 52 32
3.5
21.5
24.0
25.5
10.75
 0979 (+14)
31 
Jens Christian L OpdahlDBergens Sku 56 08 19 35 58 16 28
3.5
20.5
22.5
24.0
9.25
 0816 (-11)
32 
Magnus FalckDStavanger Sku 45 03 13 54 18 46 30
3.5
20.0
22.5
24.5
8.75
 0976 ( +2)
33 
Elias HaukenesDHamar Sku 61 22 26 08 28 37 42
3.5
19.5
22.5
23.5
9.50
 0845 ( -5)
34 
Kjetil SeglemDSevland Sku 09 44 14 48 41 47 51
3.5
18.0
20.5
23.0
9.25
 0740 ( +7)
35 
Oliver OpsethDHamar Sku 55 09 41 31 27 59 47
3.5
18.0
20.0
21.5
7.75
 0783 ( -5)
36 
Agnete VonheimDAlta Sku 23 45 47 55 59 21 53
3.5
15.5
17.5
19.0
7.25
 0564 (+564)
37 
Richard Birkeland TøndelDSK av 1911 U 05 40 27 16 21 33 24
3.0
21.5
25.0
28.0
10.75
 0820 (+820)
38 
Torgeir BjellandDStavanger Sku 41 07 11 50 14 39 45
3.0
20.5
23.0
25.5
8.00
 0994 ( +5)
39 
Maria GreibrokkDAlta Sku 53 05 54 22 25 38 18
3.0
20.0
22.5
24.5
7.50
 0897 ( -7)
40 
Johannes Matre BergersenDSandved Ssk 01 37 57 52 29 56 25
3.0
19.5
21.5
23.5
6.50
 0594 ( -7)
41 
Henrik Mikal WilhelmsenDAlta Sku 38 58 35 19 34 22 26
3.0
19.0
22.0
23.5
8.50
 0821 (+821)
42 
Eirik LorgenDAalesund Slu 10 14 55 45 47 43 33
3.0
18.5
21.0
23.0
8.75
 0657 (+657)
43 
Håkon HammeråsDAalesund Slu WO 10 20 51 24 42 58
3.0
18.5
20.0
20.0
4.00
 0526 (+526)
44 
Varanann VarathalingamDNordstrand Sku 19 34 58 61 26 54 56
3.0
15.5
17.0
18.0
5.00
 0445 (+445)
45 
Hannah Sesilie StangelandDSandved Ssk 32 36 51 42 10 15 38
2.5
19.5
22.5
25.0
7.25
 0688 (+688)
46 
Oskar Lilleaas OvelandDStavanger Sku 03 50 17 24 57 32 48
2.5
19.5
22.0
24.0
5.75
 0563 (+563)
47 
Viljar A. GjerstadDSkadberg Ssk 18 51 36 15 42 34 35
2.5
19.0
22.0
24.5
8.00
 0647 (+647)
48 
Mursal NoraniDAlta Sku 08 26 61 34 52 57 46
2.5
17.5
19.5
20.5
4.25
 0358 (+358)
49 
Isak Michal RøylandDSmeaheia SS 16 20 WO 27 53 51 59
2.5
17.5
19.0
19.0
2.75
 0392 (+392)
50 
Oskar Kleven FrøylandDStavanger Sku 06 46 53 38 54 26 52
2.5
17.0
19.5
21.5
5.75
 0516 (-11)
51 
Henning WaageDKristiansand Sku 11 47 45 43 55 49 34
2.5
16.5
19.0
21.0
5.75
 0464 (-14)
52 
Sebastian Laksfoss CardozoDStavanger Sku 22 28 60 40 48 30 50
2.5
16.5
19.0
20.0
4.75
 0493 (+493)
53 
Elise SørensenDAlta Sku 39 25 50 60 49 58 36
2.5
15.5
17.0
18.0
3.75
 0436 (+436)
54 
Aleksander Emil NersveenDHolmestrand Skj 17 57 39 32 50 44 WO
2.0
16.0
18.0
18.0
2.00
 0381 (+381)
55 
Jakob Kolstad OlsenDAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 35 29 42 36 51 60 61
2.0
16.0
17.0
18.0
2.00
 0237 (+237)
56 
Lena BakketunDStavanger Sku 31 60 59 11 WO 40 44
2.0
16.0
17.0
17.0
2.50
 0450 (+450)
57 
Edvard SkrytenDStavanger Sku 04 54 40 WO 46 48 60
2.0
15.0
16.0
16.0
1.00
 0113 (+113)
58 
Andreas FloDStavanger Sku 12 41 44 59 31 53 43
1.5
17.0
19.5
21.0
3.75
 0385 (+385)
59 
Andreas StavenesDSmeaheia SS 30 61 56 58 36 35 49
1.5
15.0
16.5
17.5
1.75
 0166 (+166)
60 
Josef AuklendDHå Ss 15 56 52 53 61 55 57
1.0
13.5
15.5
16.5
1.00
 -0055 ( -0)
61 
Inger FrøvikDSmeaheia SS 33 59 48 44 60 WO 55
1.0
12.5
13.5
13.5
0.00
 -0099 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.21:11    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere