Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121024

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 2:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Sigurd Lauvås GaureDOSSU 33 26
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1613 (+27)
Andre NielsenDAlta Sku 28 19
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1235 ( +2)
Gunnar LundDTromsø Sku 30 35
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1452 ( +2)
Abyl KizatbayDStavanger Sku 27 24
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1202 ( +2)
Daniel NordquelleDNordstrand Sku 31 34
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1374 ( +2)
Aleksander FossanDStavanger Sku 37 32
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
2.00
 1272 ( +2)
August Kristiansen KløfsrudDMoss Sku 45 25
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.5
1.50
 1320 ( +2)
Andreas G TryggestadDNordstrand Sku 55 18
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1432 ( +2)
Mads Wollan MyhreDKristiansund Sku 50 20
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1476 ( +2)
Abdulla Al-KananyDModum Sku 52 21
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 0823 ( +2)
Harald Christian VestjordDTromsø Sku 51 36
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1286 ( +2)
Tor Fredrik KaasenDTromsø Sku 56 23
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1270 ( +2)
Aleksander FlæsenDStavanger Sku 53 22
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1822 (+19)
Amalie Isabel MerkesvikDBergens Sku 54 29
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
1.00
 1530 (+16)
15 
Kirill FedchukDTromsø Sku 16 46
1.5
0.0
1.5
2.0
1.25
 1303 ( +2)
16 
Polina BronderDVålerenga 15 57
1.5
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.75
 0802 ( +2)
17 
Ingrid Jørdre KvammeDBergens Sku 46 38
1.5
0.0
1.0
1.5
1.25
 0918 ( +2)
18 
Andreas SalvesenDSK av 1911U 40 08
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1611 ( -1)
18 
Torgeir BjellandDStavanger Sku 41 02
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1361 ( -1)
18 
Jens Christian L OpdahlDBergens Sku 44 09
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1032 ( -1)
18 
Daniel HøylandDSandved Ssk 42 10
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 0423 (+423)
18 
Mads Vestby-EllingsenDTromsø Sku 39 13
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 0920 ( -5)
18 
Håkon KristoffersenDAlta Sku 43 12
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
1.00
 1348 ( -1)
24 
Magnus FalckDStavanger Sku 49 04
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.5
0.50
 1211 ( -1)
24 
Mats NærheimDSmeaheia SS 48 07
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.5
0.50
 1017 ( -1)
24 
Maria NæssDVålerenga USK 47 01
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.5
0.50
 0409 ( -7)
27 
Oskar Lilleaas OvelandDStavanger Sku 04 56
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1097 (+1097)
27 
Ulrik AuklendDStavanger Sku 02 50
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0734 ( +2)
27 
Benjamin HalvorsenDTromsø Sku 60 14
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0712 ( -4)
27 
Richard Birkeland TøndelDSK av 1911 U 03 55
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1150 (+1150)
27 
Magnus SæthreDNittedal Sku 05 51
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0599 ( +2)
27 
Oliver OpsethDHamar Sku 57 06
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1056 ( -1)
27 
Andreas StavenesDSmeaheia SS 01 59
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Jonathan K SkiDOSSU 61 05
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1389 ( -1)
27 
Maria GreibrokkDAlta Sku 58 03
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 1045 ( -1)
27 
Elias HaukenesDHamar Sku 59 11
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0770 ( -1)
27 
Kjetil SeglemDSevland Sku 06 60
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
0.00
 0636 ( +2)
38 
Håkon HammeråsDAalesund Slu WO 17
1.0
0.0
1.5
1.5
0.00
 0518 (+518)
39 
Håkon Hembre HelgøyDSandved Ssk 22 52
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0703 ( +2)
39 
Aleksander Emil NersveenDHolmestrand Skj 18 53
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Henrik Mikal WilhelmsenDAlta Sku 19 54
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Alexander K SkiDOSSU 21 WO
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
39 
Felix CiobanuDSandved Ssk 23 58
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
39 
Lena BakketunDStavanger Sku 20 61
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
45 
Viljar A. GjerstadDSkadberg Ssk 07 47
0.5
0.0
2.0
2.5
0.25
 0526 (+526)
46 
Eirik LorgenDAalesund Slu 17 15
0.5
0.0
1.5
3.0
0.75
 0903 (+903)
47 
Henning WaageDKristiansand Sku 26 45
0.5
0.0
1.0
1.5
0.25
 0526 ( +0)
47 
Agnete VonheimDAlta Sku 25 49
0.5
0.0
1.0
1.5
0.25
 0000 ( +0)
47 
Hannah Sesilie StangelandDSandved Ssk 24 48
0.5
0.0
1.0
1.5
0.25
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Mursal NoraniDAlta Sku 09 28
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0334 (+334)
50 
Sebastian Laksfoss CardozoDStavanger Sku 11 31
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0199 (+199)
50 
Isak Michal RøylandDSmeaheia SS 10 39
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0303 (+303)
50 
Edvard SkrytenDStavanger Sku 13 40
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Andreas FloDStavanger Sku 14 41
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
50 
Johannes Matre BergersenDSandved Ssk 08 30
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0750 ( -1)
50 
Oskar Kleven FrøylandDStavanger Sku 12 27
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.00
 0697 ( -1)
57 
Jakob Kolstad OlsenDAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 32 16
0.0
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.00
 0402 (+402)
58 
Elise SørensenDAlta Sku 35 43
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
58 
Inger FrøvikDSmeaheia SS 36 33
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
58 
Varanann VarathalingamDNordstrand Sku 29 37
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0236 (+236)
58 
Josef AuklendDHå Ss 34 44
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.04:21    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere