Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121027

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 5:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Andreas G TryggestadDNordstrand Sku 38 09 06 15 02
4.5
12.5
15.5
17.5
15.25
 1766 ( +0)
Daniel NordquelleDNordstrand Sku 16 28 17 05 01
4.5
11.5
14.5
17.0
14.75
 1766 ( +6)
Amalie Isabel MerkesvikDBergens Sku 49 07 20 12 11
4.5
11.0
14.0
15.5
13.75
 1788 (+75)
Abyl KizatbayDStavanger Sku 35 34 11 13 12
4.5
10.5
12.5
14.5
12.75
 1643 (+14)
Aleksander FlæsenDStavanger Sku 58 08 18 02 19
4.0
11.5
14.5
15.5
11.00
 1377 (+19)
Gunnar LundDTromsø Sku 29 40 01 16 20
4.0
10.5
13.0
15.0
10.50
 1401 ( +2)
Benjamin HalvorsenDTromsø Sku 57 03 30 26 15
4.0
10.5
13.0
14.0
9.50
 1353 (+35)
Mads Vestby-EllingsenDTromsø Sku 19 05 34 17 28
4.0
10.0
12.5
14.5
10.50
 1321 ( +0)
Andreas SalvesenDSK av 1911U 55 01 35 36 18
4.0
9.5
11.5
12.5
8.00
 1273 ( +6)
10 
Mads Wollan MyhreDKristiansund Sku 56 30 15 39 25
4.0
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.50
 1350 ( -1)
11 
Tor Fredrik KaasenDTromsø Sku 47 31 04 14 03
3.5
12.5
15.0
17.0
10.25
 1311 ( -7)
12 
Andre NielsenDAlta Sku 44 37 36 03 04
3.5
11.0
13.0
15.0
8.25
 1178 ( -7)
13 
Ingrid Jørdre KvammeDBergens Sku 41 42 21 04 32
3.5
10.0
12.0
14.0
8.50
 1119 (+19)
14 
Kirill FedchukDTromsø Sku 21 41 43 11 37
3.5
8.5
10.5
12.5
7.50
 1163 ( +1)
15 
Aleksander FossanDStavanger Sku 43 50 10 01 07
3.0
12.5
14.5
16.0
7.50
 1361 ( -4)
16 
Magnus SæthreDNittedal Sku 02 46 23 06 39
3.0
11.5
13.5
15.5
7.00
 1109 (+60)
16 
August Kristiansen KløfsrudDMoss Sku 45 23 02 08 34
3.0
11.5
13.5
15.5
7.00
 1233 ( -4)
18 
Abdulla Al-KananyDModum Sku 51 22 05 29 09
3.0
11.0
13.5
15.0
7.00
 1001 (+23)
19 
Håkon Hembre HelgøyDSandved Ssk 08 51 42 24 05
3.0
11.0
13.0
14.5
6.50
 0987 (+34)
20 
Harald Christian VestjordDTromsø Sku 46 39 03 40 06
3.0
10.5
12.5
14.5
6.00
 1123 ( -2)
21 
Polina BronderDVålerenga 14 60 13 31 38
3.0
9.5
11.5
11.5
5.00
 0783 ( +3)
22 
Daniel HøylandDSandved Ssk 27 18 24 35 42
3.0
9.0
11.0
13.0
7.00
 0739 (+739)
23 
Mats NærheimDSmeaheia SS 33 17 16 44 36
3.0
8.5
10.5
12.5
6.50
 0889 ( -3)
24 
Felix CiobanuDSandved Ssk 31 53 22 19 40
3.0
8.5
10.5
12.0
6.50
 0928 (+928)
25 
Maria NæssDVålerenga USK 52 36 37 48 10
3.0
8.0
10.0
11.5
5.50
 0940 ( -8)
26 
Henrik Mikal WilhelmsenDAlta Sku 37 49 50 07 43
3.0
8.0
9.5
11.0
5.00
 0997 (+997)
27 
Alexander K SkiDOSSU 22 WO 29 51 50
3.0
7.0
8.5
8.5
3.00
 0855 ( +1)
28 
Jonathan K SkiDOSSU 59 02 31 45 08
2.5
11.0
13.0
14.0
4.25
 1105 ( +0)
29 
Richard Birkeland TøndelDSK av 1911 U 06 38 27 18 31
2.5
10.0
12.5
14.5
6.25
 0916 (+916)
30 
Jens Christian L OpdahlDBergens Sku 48 10 07 50 49
2.5
10.0
11.5
13.0
4.25
 0916 ( -5)
31 
Håkon KristoffersenDAlta Sku 24 11 28 21 29
2.5
9.5
12.0
14.5
7.00
 1023 ( +2)
32 
Hannah Sesilie StangelandDSandved Ssk 34 33 52 41 13
2.5
8.0
10.0
11.5
4.75
 0763 (+763)
33 
Agnete VonheimDAlta Sku 23 32 45 60 54
2.5
7.5
9.0
9.0
2.75
 0599 (+599)
34 
Magnus FalckDStavanger Sku 32 04 08 55 17
2.0
11.5
14.0
15.0
3.50
 1045 ( +0)
35 
Oskar Lilleaas OvelandDStavanger Sku 04 47 09 22 58
2.0
11.5
13.5
14.5
3.00
 0678 (+678)
36 
Sigurd Lauvås GaureDOSSU 54 25 12 09 23
2.0
10.5
13.5
15.0
4.50
 1038 ( +8)
37 
Torgeir BjellandDStavanger Sku 26 12 25 47 14
2.0
10.0
13.0
15.0
5.00
 1050 ( +2)
38 
Johannes Matre BergersenDSandved Ssk 01 29 58 46 21
2.0
10.0
12.0
13.0
3.00
 0594 ( -5)
39 
Elias HaukenesDHamar Sku 61 20 44 10 16
2.0
10.0
12.0
12.0
2.00
 0790 ( -5)
40 
Maria GreibrokkDAlta Sku 53 06 55 20 24
2.0
10.0
11.5
12.5
2.50
 0819 ( -8)
41 
Eirik LorgenDAalesund Slu 13 14 60 32 45
2.0
9.5
11.5
11.5
2.75
 0663 (+663)
42 
Håkon HammeråsDAalesund Slu WO 13 19 52 22
2.0
9.5
11.0
11.0
1.50
 0528 (+528)
43 
Kjetil SeglemDSevland Sku 15 57 14 56 26
2.0
9.5
10.5
11.5
2.00
 0686 ( +0)
44 
Ulrik AuklendDStavanger Sku 12 56 39 23 57
2.0
8.5
9.5
10.5
2.00
 0562 ( -4)
45 
Viljar A. GjerstadDSkadberg Ssk 17 52 33 28 41
2.0
8.0
10.0
11.5
4.25
 0690 (+690)
46 
Sebastian Laksfoss CardozoDStavanger Sku 20 16 59 38 56
2.0
8.0
9.0
10.0
2.00
 0415 (+415)
47 
Oskar Kleven FrøylandDStavanger Sku 11 35 53 37 55
2.0
7.5
9.0
10.0
2.50
 0616 ( -3)
48 
Lena BakketunDStavanger Sku 30 59 54 25 WO
2.0
7.0
8.0
8.0
2.50
 0684 (+684)
49 
Andreas FloDStavanger Sku 03 26 57 54 30
1.5
10.0
11.5
12.5
1.75
 0580 (+580)
50 
Oliver OpsethDHamar Sku 60 15 26 30 27
1.5
9.0
11.5
11.5
1.25
 0765 ( -5)
51 
Isak Michal RøylandDSmeaheia SS 18 19 WO 27 53
1.5
9.0
10.5
10.5
0.75
 0402 (+402)
52 
Henning WaageDKristiansand Sku 25 45 32 42 60
1.5
7.5
9.5
9.5
1.00
 0470 ( -9)
53 
Elise SørensenDAlta Sku 40 24 47 59 51
1.5
7.0
8.5
9.5
1.75
 0448 (+448)
54 
Andreas StavenesDSmeaheia SS 36 61 48 49 33
1.5
6.5
8.0
8.0
0.75
 0348 (+348)
55 
Aleksander Emil NersveenDHolmestrand Skj 09 58 40 34 47
1.0
8.0
10.0
11.0
1.00
 0505 (+505)
56 
Mursal NoraniDAlta Sku 10 44 61 43 46
1.0
8.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 0195 (+195)
57 
Varanann VarathalingamDNordstrand Sku 07 43 49 61 44
1.0
8.0
9.5
9.5
0.00
 0250 (+250)
58 
Edvard SkrytenDStavanger Sku 05 55 38 WO 35
1.0
8.0
9.0
9.0
0.00
 0244 (+244)
59 
Josef AuklendDHå Ss 28 48 46 53 61
1.0
6.5
8.0
8.0
0.00
 0115 (+115)
60 
Jakob Kolstad OlsenDAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 50 21 41 33 52
0.0
7.5
9.0
10.5
0.00
 0247 (+247)
61 
Inger FrøvikDSmeaheia SS 39 54 56 57 59
0.0
4.5
5.5
6.5
0.00
 -0173 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.04:25    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere