Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121065

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Isak SjøbergENordstrand Sku 46 19 07 15 02 16 03
6.5
24.0
28.0
30.0
27.25
 1433 ( +7)
Sondre PiiksiEMoss Sku 25 16 10 06 01 04 09
5.5
26.0
30.0
34.0
24.75
 1364 (+50)
William Sandberg OlsenEMoss Sku 51 22 17 21 04 06 01
5.5
25.0
29.0
30.0
22.00
 1371 ( +2)
Tobias Lang NilsenEMoss Sku 29 11 08 44 03 02 17
5.5
24.0
27.5
29.5
21.75
 1328 ( -7)
Kristian NatvigESK av 1911U 20 06 36 12 09 30 08
5.5
22.5
25.5
28.5
21.25
 1160 (+47)
Ulrikke LangvikETrondheim Sfu 41 05 12 02 15 03 18
5.0
25.0
29.0
31.5
20.50
 1175 ( +1)
Ingrid SkaslienEVålerenga USK 13 36 01 26 31 08 16
5.0
23.0
26.0
29.0
18.50
 1126 (+10)
Bjørn RobertsenEMoss Sku 14 37 04 10 17 07 05
4.5
25.0
29.0
32.0
19.00
 1129 (-21)
Gaute BerganESK av 1911U 35 18 15 20 05 32 02
4.5
23.0
26.0
29.0
16.75
 0978 ( +1)
10 
Maximillian L. LystadEVålerenga USK 45 23 02 08 18 17 12
4.5
22.5
26.5
28.5
16.50
 1108 (+33)
11 
Torben SkogenEHarstad Sku 52 04 35 18 24 27 14
4.5
21.5
24.5
24.5
12.75
 0901 ( -2)
12 
Sigurd Moen HagenEHarstad Sku 42 27 06 05 40 37 10
4.5
21.5
24.0
26.5
13.75
 0896 (+61)
13 
Olav BrattetveitEBergens Sku 07 47 27 28 19 21 26
4.5
20.0
23.5
25.5
15.00
 0861 (+861)
14 
Fredrik Lytomt JacobsenEStavanger Sku 08 39 33 46 44 15 11
4.5
19.0
21.0
23.0
13.25
 0795 (+47)
15 
Embla Eikeland GrønnEOSSU 28 34 09 01 06 14 39
4.0
24.0
27.0
30.0
14.00
 0898 (-10)
16 
Ulrik RuudETrondheim Sfu 38 02 23 33 30 01 07
4.0
24.0
27.0
30.0
13.00
 0899 ( -1)
17 
Thyra KvendsethENordstrand Sku 33 30 03 31 08 10 04
4.0
23.0
26.0
29.0
14.00
 1141 ( -5)
18 
Vetle VelleESøråshøgda Ssk 43 09 40 11 10 20 06
4.0
22.5
25.0
27.5
13.50
 0905 (-18)
19 
Niklas UnnelandEAalesund Slu 26 01 44 23 13 45 31
4.0
21.5
23.5
25.5
12.50
 0776 ( -2)
20 
Sofie LøfaldliESandnes Usk 05 41 29 09 28 18 34
4.0
21.0
24.0
26.5
12.50
 0866 (+866)
21 
Mikkel BerglundEVeien Ssk 32 31 45 03 26 13 22
4.0
20.5
23.5
25.5
12.50
 0807 (-15)
22 
Sander JoaEStavanger Sku 44 03 32 30 33 26 21
4.0
19.0
22.0
24.0
11.75
 0812 (+49)
23 
David Yao Bin ZhangEKristiansand Sku 50 10 16 19 38 42 32
4.0
18.5
21.0
22.0
9.50
 0614 ( -3)
24 
Sander GlesnesESotra Sku 34 28 50 27 11 43 35
4.0
17.5
20.0
21.0
10.00
 0589 (+589)
25 
Bjørn Magnus BøELarvik Sku 02 38 31 45 32 44 30
4.0
17.5
19.5
21.5
10.00
 0670 (+670)
26 
Brage MyranEGullkongen Sku 19 46 34 07 21 22 13
3.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
11.50
 0773 (+773)
27 
Dario KristensenEHarstad Sku 40 12 13 24 34 11 37
3.5
20.5
23.5
26.0
11.25
 0680 (+680)
28 
Christian Ramsrud ForemanEGjøvik Sku 15 24 38 13 20 29 45
3.5
20.0
23.0
25.0
11.00
 0653 (+653)
29 
Elias DraugedalenETønsberg Usk 04 52 20 40 46 28 42
3.5
18.0
20.0
20.0
6.25
 0502 (+502)
30 
Levi HaldorsenEHarstad Sku 49 17 37 22 16 05 25
3.0
21.5
24.5
26.5
9.00
 0724 (+18)
31 
Henrik IversenESøråshøgda Ssk 48 21 25 17 07 35 19
3.0
21.0
24.0
26.0
9.50
 0723 (+12)
32 
Sverre HestholmEStavanger Sku 21 48 22 47 25 09 23
3.0
20.5
22.5
24.5
8.00
 0538 (+538)
33 
Tollef VikerødegårdenEHamar Sku 17 49 14 16 22 39 47
3.0
19.5
21.5
23.5
8.50
 0507 (+507)
34 
Arne Kjelsbøl HuseENordstrand Sku 24 15 26 39 27 40 20
3.0
19.0
22.0
24.5
9.50
 0611 (-10)
35 
Charlotte TallaksenEStavanger Sku 09 43 11 41 36 31 24
3.0
19.0
21.5
24.0
8.25
 0580 (+20)
36 
Sheroni AmarapalaEStrømmen 47 07 05 37 35 41 44
3.0
19.0
21.0
23.0
6.75
 0594 (-19)
37 
Vegard SteinheimEHarstad Sku 39 08 30 36 41 12 27
3.0
18.5
21.5
24.0
8.75
 0685 ( -5)
38 
Bård KydlandEHå Ss 16 25 28 43 23 50 48
3.0
18.0
20.0
21.0
5.50
 0343 (+343)
39 
Marius KarlssonEKristiansand Sku 37 14 48 34 49 33 15
3.0
17.5
19.5
21.5
7.00
 0490 (+490)
40 
Nikolai RistEAlta Sku 27 42 18 29 12 34 41
2.5
18.5
21.0
23.5
7.25
 0573 ( -7)
41 
Oskar Feed JakobsenEHå Ss 06 20 51 35 37 36 40
2.5
18.0
20.5
21.5
5.25
 0539 (+539)
42 
Kenan KericEVeien Ssk 12 40 43 50 48 23 29
2.5
17.0
19.0
20.0
4.25
 0251 (+251)
43 
David WallevikEBergens Sku 18 35 42 38 52 24 51
2.5
16.5
17.5
17.5
2.25
 0088 (+88)
44 
Trygve NilsenESevland Sku 22 51 19 04 14 25 36
2.0
22.0
25.0
26.0
5.00
 0632 (+632)
45 
Trisha Ravi DevEStavanger Sku 10 50 21 25 47 19 28
2.0
20.0
22.0
23.0
3.00
 0413 (+413)
46 
Ola Bergsagel HøllelandEMasfjorden Sku 01 26 49 14 29 47 52
2.0
20.0
22.0
22.0
2.00
 0133 (+133)
47 
Benjamin H. LundeEStavanger Sku 36 13 52 32 45 46 33
2.0
15.5
17.5
17.5
2.00
 0251 (+251)
48 
Mads Even HobberstadEHå Ss 31 32 39 52 42 49 38
2.0
14.5
16.5
16.5
2.00
 0005 ( +5)
49 
Andreas FurulyESmeaheia SS 30 33 46 51 39 48 50
2.0
13.0
14.0
15.0
2.00
 -0013 ( -0)
50 
Øystein Furnes HammervoldEAalesunds schaklag 23 45 24 42 51 38 49
1.0
15.5
17.5
18.5
1.00
 -0001 ( -0)
51 
Jonas WestgårdETønsberg Usk 03 44 41 49 50 52 43
1.0
14.5
15.5
15.5
0.00
 -0085 ( -0)
52 
Arvid Feed JakobsenEHå Ss 11 29 47 48 43 51 46
0.0
14.5
16.5
17.5
0.00
 -0204 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.17:38    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere