Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121079

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 5:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Isak SjøbergENordstrand Sku 45 30 09 13 02
5.0
10.5
12.5
13.5
13.50
 1365 ( +7)
Sondre PiiksiEMoss Sku 33 07 10 05 01
4.0
13.0
16.5
18.5
13.50
 1302 (+26)
Bjørn RobertsenEMoss Sku 24 27 04 10 08
4.0
11.0
14.0
16.5
12.75
 1319 ( -1)
Tobias Lang NilsenEMoss Sku 38 19 03 32 06
4.0
11.0
13.0
15.0
11.00
 1357 ( -3)
Ulrikke LangvikETrondheim Sfu 43 11 14 02 13
4.0
10.5
13.5
15.0
11.00
 1135 ( -1)
William Sandberg OlsenEMoss Sku 51 17 08 16 04
4.0
10.5
13.5
13.5
9.75
 1307 ( +0)
Ulrik RuudETrondheim Sfu 46 02 34 31 15
4.0
9.0
11.0
12.0
8.00
 0946 ( +5)
Thyra KvendsethENordstrand Sku 31 15 06 26 03
3.5
11.0
13.5
15.5
9.50
 1160 ( +2)
Ingrid SkaslienEVålerenga USK 22 42 01 21 26
3.5
11.0
13.5
15.0
8.50
 1033 ( +1)
10 
Maximillian L. LystadEVålerenga USK 39 34 02 03 18
3.5
11.0
13.0
15.0
9.00
 1171 (+29)
11 
Kristian NatvigESK av 1911U 20 05 42 14 12
3.5
10.5
13.5
15.0
9.25
 0994 (+13)
12 
Gaute BerganESK av 1911U 28 18 13 20 11
3.5
9.5
12.5
15.0
10.25
 1039 ( +4)
13 
Embla Eikeland GrønnEOSSU 37 36 12 01 05
3.0
12.5
14.5
16.5
7.50
 1073 ( +4)
14 
Sigurd Moen HagenEHarstad Sku 29 23 05 11 35
3.0
10.5
13.0
15.0
7.50
 0845 (+29)
15 
Levi HaldorsenEHarstad Sku 49 08 27 17 07
3.0
10.5
13.0
14.0
6.50
 0875 (+47)
16 
Mikkel BerglundEVeien Ssk 25 26 39 06 21
3.0
10.0
12.5
14.5
7.75
 0860 ( -5)
17 
Sander JoaEStavanger Sku 32 06 25 15 31
3.0
10.0
12.0
14.0
7.00
 0815 (+33)
18 
Vetle VelleESøråshøgda Ssk 44 12 35 19 10
3.0
10.0
12.0
13.5
6.50
 0848 (-15)
19 
Torben SkogenEHarstad Sku 52 04 28 18 40
3.0
9.5
11.5
11.5
4.50
 0938 ( -1)
20 
Sofie LøfaldliESandnes Usk 11 43 38 12 37
3.0
9.0
11.0
12.5
5.50
 0797 (+797)
21 
Brage MyranEGullkongen Sku 30 45 36 09 16
3.0
8.5
10.5
11.5
6.25
 0927 (+927)
22 
Olav BrattetveitEBergens Sku 09 48 23 37 30
3.0
8.5
10.5
11.5
5.50
 0730 (+730)
23 
Dario KristensenEHarstad Sku 35 14 22 40 36
3.0
8.0
10.0
12.0
6.50
 0677 (+677)
24 
Fredrik Lytomt JacobsenEStavanger Sku 03 41 31 45 32
3.0
8.0
10.0
11.0
5.00
 0705 ( +7)
25 
Sverre HestholmEStavanger Sku 16 47 17 48 33
3.0
8.0
9.0
10.0
4.00
 0558 (+558)
26 
Henrik IversenESøråshøgda Ssk 47 16 33 08 09
2.5
10.0
12.0
13.0
4.50
 0825 (+22)
27 
Vegard SteinheimEHarstad Sku 41 03 15 42 43
2.5
9.0
10.5
12.0
4.25
 0744 (+10)
28 
Charlotte TallaksenEStavanger Sku 12 44 19 43 42
2.5
8.0
9.5
11.0
3.75
 0594 (+20)
29 
Kenan KericEVeien Ssk 14 35 44 50 47
2.5
6.5
7.5
8.5
2.75
 0257 (+257)
30 
Niklas UnnelandEAalesund Slu 21 01 32 34 22
2.0
11.0
13.0
15.0
5.00
 0723 ( -7)
31 
Tollef VikerødegårdenEHamar Sku 08 49 24 07 17
2.0
10.5
13.5
14.5
4.00
 0543 (+543)
32 
Trygve NilsenESevland Sku 17 51 30 04 24
2.0
10.0
12.0
12.0
2.00
 0854 (+854)
33 
Bjørn Magnus BøELarvik Sku 02 46 26 39 25
2.0
9.5
11.5
12.5
3.00
 0465 (+465)
34 
David Yao Bin ZhangEKristiansand Sku 50 10 07 30 46
2.0
9.5
10.5
11.5
2.00
 0505 ( -9)
35 
Nikolai RistEAlta Sku 23 29 18 38 14
2.0
9.0
11.5
13.5
4.50
 0624 ( -1)
36 
Arne Kjelsbøl HuseENordstrand Sku 40 13 21 41 23
2.0
9.0
11.0
13.0
4.00
 0536 (-11)
37 
Christian Ramsrud ForemanEGjøvik Sku 13 40 46 22 20
2.0
9.0
11.0
12.0
3.50
 0586 (+586)
38 
Elias DraugedalenETønsberg Usk 04 52 20 35 45
2.0
9.0
10.0
10.0
1.00
 0452 (+452)
39 
Trisha Ravi DevEStavanger Sku 10 50 16 33 48
2.0
8.5
9.5
10.5
2.00
 0423 (+423)
40 
Sander GlesnesESotra Sku 36 37 50 23 19
2.0
8.0
10.0
11.0
3.50
 0563 (+563)
41 
Marius KarlssonEKristiansand Sku 27 24 47 36 49
2.0
7.5
8.5
9.5
2.00
 0314 (+314)
42 
Sheroni AmarapalaEStrømmen 48 09 11 27 28
1.5
9.5
12.0
13.0
2.25
 0449 (-20)
43 
Oskar Feed JakobsenEHå Ss 05 20 51 28 27
1.5
9.5
12.0
12.0
1.25
 0403 (+403)
44 
David WallevikEBergens Sku 18 28 29 46 52
1.5
8.0
9.0
9.0
1.25
 0063 (+63)
45 
Ola Bergsagel HøllelandEMasfjorden Sku 01 21 49 24 38
1.0
11.0
13.0
14.0
1.00
 0306 (+306)
46 
Bård KydlandEHå Ss 07 33 37 44 34
1.0
8.0
10.0
11.5
1.50
 0235 (+235)
47 
Mads Even HobberstadEHå Ss 26 25 41 52 29
1.0
8.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 -0024 ( -0)
48 
Benjamin H. LundeEStavanger Sku 42 22 52 25 39
1.0
8.0
9.5
9.5
0.00
 0160 (+160)
49 
Andreas FurulyESmeaheia SS 15 31 45 51 41
1.0
7.0
8.0
8.0
0.00
 -0002 ( -0)
50 
Øystein Furnes HammervoldEAalesunds schaklag 34 39 40 29 51
1.0
6.5
8.5
8.5
0.00
 0004 ( +4)
51 
Jonas WestgårdETønsberg Usk 06 32 43 49 50
0.0
7.5
8.5
9.5
0.00
 -0047 ( -0)
52 
Arvid Feed JakobsenEHå Ss 19 38 48 47 44
0.0
6.5
7.5
8.5
0.00
 -0190 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.21:18    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere