Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:121025

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 5:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Andreas TenoldGNordstrand Sku 073 098 032 030 008
5.0
10.0
12.0
13.0
13.00
 0903 (+903)
Hugo RøsteGHamar Sku 064 036 017 009 007
4.5
11.5
14.5
16.5
14.50
 0957 (+957)
Herman SæthreGNittedal Sku 090 038 005 025 016
4.5
11.5
14.5
16.0
13.75
 0916 (+916)
Max DahlGSK av 1911U 100 018 028 029 006
4.5
11.0
14.0
15.0
12.75
 1094 (+1094)
David Luangtep VangenGSK av 1911U 049 067 003 054 024
4.5
11.0
13.5
15.5
13.25
 0832 ( +7)
Ole-Christian Bakken KranGOSSU 091 033 035 031 004
4.5
10.5
13.5
15.0
12.75
 0951 (+20)
Eva SkaslienGVålerenga USK 011 019 010 016 002
4.0
12.5
16.0
19.5
15.50
 0853 (+46)
Jakob HorstadGSøråshøgda Ssk 048 050 023 034 001
4.0
11.5
14.5
17.5
12.50
 0801 (+28)
Syver Svelle KyvikGNordstrand Sku 074 070 021 002 037
4.0
11.0
13.0
15.0
10.50
 0746 (+746)
10 
Arun Vijay CithuGStavanger Sku 043 063 007 044 028
4.0
10.0
13.0
15.0
11.00
 0622 (+622)
11 
Fredrik Berg BuxrudGSK av 1911U 007 069 046 071 029
4.0
10.0
12.0
14.0
10.00
 0809 (+809)
12 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienGNittedal Sku 088 017 047 065 034
4.0
9.5
11.5
13.5
10.00
 0705 (+705)
13 
Rasmus BerglundGVeien Ssk 082 028 045 063 032
4.0
9.0
11.0
13.0
10.00
 0614 ( +5)
14 
Håkon StørenGStavanger Sku 016 096 072 066 031
4.0
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.00
 0701 (+701)
15 
Julian Lothe RingenGSevland Sku 020 104 102 068 030
4.0
8.5
9.5
10.5
7.00
 0959 (+68)
16 
Kirill ShchipanovGSmeaheia SS 014 042 044 007 003
3.5
12.5
15.5
18.5
12.00
 0652 (+17)
17 
Edvin Ekeland HalvorsenGElefantene Ska 068 012 002 078 020
3.5
12.0
14.0
16.0
9.75
 0689 (+689)
18 
Aksel Bu KvaløyGStavanger Sku 066 004 077 039 022
3.5
11.0
13.0
15.0
8.75
 0817 (-51)
19 
Daniel KjeldsenGStavanger Sku 069 007 057 041 026
3.5
10.5
13.0
15.0
9.25
 0654 (+36)
20 
Andreas Røberg BeitnesGNordstrand Sku 015 065 097 043 017
3.5
10.5
12.5
13.5
9.75
 0469 (+469)
21 
Benjamin AndaGSjakkMatt United 037 055 009 096 033
3.5
10.0
12.5
13.5
8.25
 0554 (+554)
22 
Marius GøbelGNordstrand Sku 036 064 083 042 018
3.5
9.5
11.5
13.5
8.75
 0821 (+821)
23 
Elias Fredrik BuddeGVålerenga USK 094 079 008 056 040
3.5
9.5
11.5
13.0
7.75
 0638 (+638)
24 
Pavan Ravi DevGStavanger Sku 058 109 055 075 005
3.5
9.5
11.5
12.0
6.25
 0580 (+580)
25 
Sigurd Sagland-JensenGSmeaheia SS 111 097 054 003 060
3.5
9.5
10.5
11.0
5.25
 0497 (+497)
26 
Ariza HinaGSøråshøgda Ssk 084 029 092 076 019
3.5
8.5
10.5
12.0
7.25
 0565 ( -4)
27 
Kasper EdlandGStavanger Sku 035 062 090 055 056
3.5
8.0
10.5
12.0
7.75
 0814 (+814)
28 
Kasper Johansen SandøGGullkongen Sku 106 013 004 081 010
3.0
12.5
14.5
15.5
7.00
 0622 ( +3)
29 
Sturle Hoff SkigelstrandGStavanger Sku 080 026 059 004 011
3.0
12.0
14.5
16.5
8.00
 0717 (+717)
30 
Shazil ShehzadGSandved Ssk 113 057 041 001 015
3.0
12.0
14.5
14.5
5.50
 0644 (-16)
31 
Alexander Øye-StrömbergGGullkongen Sku 052 083 065 006 014
3.0
11.5
13.5
15.5
7.00
 0488 (+488)
32 
Hy Chang VoGBærum Ssu 081 071 001 059 013
3.0
11.5
13.5
15.5
6.50
 0516 (+516)
33 
Magnus Ørn LavergrenGDrammen Sku 040 006 051 070 021
3.0
11.0
14.0
16.0
8.00
 0498 (+498)
34 
Asle KydlandGHå Ss 078 087 039 008 012
3.0
11.0
13.0
15.0
7.00
 0497 (+497)
35 
Karl Edvard WallevikGBergens Sku 027 101 006 040 067
3.0
11.0
13.0
14.0
6.50
 0412 (+412)
36 
Torbjørn ValvågGTromsø Sku 022 002 056 103 081
3.0
10.5
12.5
13.5
6.50
 0482 (+482)
37 
Emma Victoria Lian MartinussenGKonnerud Sku 021 061 080 067 009
3.0
10.0
12.0
14.0
6.50
 0556 (+556)
37 
Mattis Gammelmo WiksénGGreveløkka Sku 060 003 040 086 065
3.0
10.0
12.0
14.0
6.50
 0489 (+489)
39 
Thomas SekkingstadGSotra Sku 047 045 034 018 063
3.0
9.5
12.5
14.5
8.00
 0534 (+534)
40 
Vetle StørenGStavanger Sku 033 091 038 035 023
3.0
9.5
12.5
14.0
7.50
 0645 (+645)
41 
Lykke-Merlot HelliesenGCaissas ungdom 086 046 030 019 087
3.0
9.5
11.5
13.5
7.00
 0481 (+481)
42 
Mathias UnnelandGAalesunds Slu 096 016 079 022 054
3.0
9.5
11.5
12.5
5.50
 0432 (+432)
43 
Jakob WestgårdGTønsberg Usk 010 107 085 020 069
3.0
9.5
11.5
12.5
5.00
 0342 (+342)
44 
Livar VigreGHå Ss 110 072 016 010 075
3.0
9.5
11.5
12.0
4.50
 0294 (+294)
45 
Kevin KulandairajGStavanger Sku 099 039 013 085 068
3.0
9.0
11.0
12.0
5.00
 0325 (+325)
45 
Tommy Aleksander Strachan-DufeyGGroruddalen Sjakklubb USF 103 041 011 080 076
3.0
9.0
11.0
12.0
5.00
 0436 (+436)
47 
Halvor LeiraGNordstrand Sku 039 099 012 101 078
3.0
9.0
10.0
11.0
4.00
 0472 (+472)
48 
Vetle AuklendGStavanger Sku 008 075 058 072 079
3.0
8.5
10.5
12.5
6.50
 -0308 ( -0)
49 
Haakon Faye-LundGCaissas ungdom 005 076 084 074 082
3.0
8.5
10.5
12.5
6.00
 0284 (+284)
50 
Mathias Lind SchoutenGTromsø Sku 075 008 066 077 089
3.0
8.0
10.0
12.0
6.00
 0403 (+403)
51 
Andreas T KvalbeinGSmeaheia SS 070 074 033 073 071
3.0
7.0
9.0
11.0
6.00
 0515 (+515)
52 
Håvard Leret-VatneGStavanger Sku 031 077 110 099 066
3.0
7.0
8.0
8.5
3.50
 0419 (+419)
53 
Ola Lomeland WaldowGStavanger Sku 105 092 112 097 064
3.0
4.5
5.5
5.5
3.00
 0354 (+354)
54 
William Lunde HelbakGStavanger Sku 102 058 025 005 042
2.5
11.0
13.5
14.5
5.25
 0299 (+299)
55 
Arne GiljeGStavanger Sku 061 021 024 027 091
2.5
10.5
13.0
14.5
5.75
 0472 (-24)
56 
Sergey EliseevGStavanger Sku 057 113 036 023 027
2.5
10.0
12.5
12.5
4.75
 0628 (+628)
57 
Ivan RozhkoGSandved Ssk 056 030 019 092 059
2.5
9.0
11.5
13.0
5.25
 0419 (-23)
58 
Tia Schjølberg-OlavsenGVålerenga USK 024 054 048 100 108
2.5
9.0
10.0
11.0
3.75
 -0101 ( -0)
59 
Timur GusarovGNordstrand Sku 092 105 029 032 057
2.5
8.5
10.0
11.0
3.75
 0340 (+340)
60 
Henrik SvelaGSmeaheia SS 038 090 109 093 025
2.5
8.0
9.5
10.0
2.75
 0363 (+363)
61 
Yuvasri ChandrasekarGStavanger Sku 055 037 091 090 093
2.5
7.0
8.5
10.0
3.75
 0430 (+430)
62 
Lars Idsøe RefvemGStavanger Sku 101 027 093 109 070
2.5
7.0
8.0
8.5
4.25
 0412 (+412)
63 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienGNittedal Sku 107 010 089 013 039
2.0
11.0
13.0
14.0
3.00
 0274 (+274)
64 
Vidar Jr BjørnåsGArendal Sku 002 022 107 095 053
2.0
11.0
12.5
13.5
2.50
 0282 (+282)
65 
Jacob Netland LiGStavanger Sku 104 020 031 012 038
2.0
10.5
13.5
14.5
4.50
 0344 (+344)
66 
Arjun Vijay CithuGStavanger Sku 018 100 050 014 052
2.0
10.5
13.5
14.5
4.00
 0358 (+358)
67 
Jens TeigenGGullkongen Sku 076 005 101 037 035
2.0
10.5
12.5
13.5
3.00
 0185 (+185)
67 
Mats Gustad MyklebustGSmeaheia SS 017 088 098 015 045
2.0
10.5
12.5
13.5
3.00
 0270 (+270)
69 
Shemorin AmarapalaGStrømmen Sku 019 011 104 105 043
2.0
10.5
11.5
12.5
2.00
 0212 (+212)
70 
Knut Wee TørlenGStavanger Sku 051 009 094 033 062
2.0
10.0
12.5
14.0
4.50
 0142 (+142)
71 
Julie SømhovdGNittedal Sku 095 032 087 011 051
2.0
10.0
12.0
13.5
3.50
 0298 (+298)
72 
Dafnel FanomezanaGStavanger SKU 108 044 014 048 097
2.0
10.0
11.0
12.0
2.00
 0222 (+222)
72 
Adrian BognerGBergens Sku 001 085 106 051 099
2.0
10.0
11.0
12.0
2.00
 0477 (+477)
74 
Max Johansen SandøGGullkongen Sku 009 051 WO 049 104
2.0
10.0
11.0
11.0
1.00
 -0001 ( -0)
75 
Alexander GrøstadGLillehammer Ssu 050 048 108 024 044
2.0
9.5
12.5
13.5
4.00
 0068 (+68)
76 
Gustav HestholmGStavanger Sku 067 049 082 026 046
2.0
9.5
11.5
13.5
5.00
 0388 (+388)
77 
Fredrik Nyborg SørensenGStavanger Sku 083 052 018 050 098
2.0
9.5
11.5
12.5
4.00
 0463 (+463)
78 
Sverre LyeGSmeaheia SS 034 112 086 017 047
2.0
9.5
11.5
11.5
2.00
 0279 (+279)
79 
Jonas Bringsvor NilsenGSøråshøgda Ssk 093 023 042 108 048
2.0
9.5
11.0
12.0
2.50
 0128 (+128)
80 
Linnea Svensson JohannessenGStavanger Sku 029 084 037 046 102
2.0
9.0
11.0
12.0
3.00
 0094 (+94)
81 
Jonas Hansen HaugsværGStavanger Sku 032 095 105 028 036
2.0
9.0
10.5
11.5
2.50
 0226 (+226)
82 
Baybol FanomezanaGStavanger SKU 013 106 076 102 049
2.0
9.0
10.0
11.0
2.00
 0250 (+250)
83 
Anton Krogstad HystadGSøråshøgda Ssk 077 031 022 089 096
2.0
8.5
10.5
11.5
3.00
 0191 (+191)
84 
David BakketunGStavanger Sku 026 080 049 WO 101
2.0
8.5
9.5
9.5
1.00
 -0211 ( -0)
85 
Isak Berge JohansenGStavanger Sku 098 073 043 045 105
2.0
8.0
9.0
10.0
3.00
 0277 (+277)
86 
Amelia NordquelleGNordstrand Sku 041 103 078 038 107
2.0
8.0
9.0
10.0
2.00
 -0016 ( -0)
87 
Oline Utistog HausbergGSmeaheia SS 112 034 071 098 041
2.0
8.0
9.0
9.0
1.00
 0126 (+126)
88 
Tobias PriceGSøråshøgda Ssk 012 068 095 106 103
2.0
7.5
8.5
9.5
2.00
 0137 (+137)
89 
Harald Kittel Lytomt JacobsenGStavanger Sku 097 111 063 083 050
2.0
7.0
8.0
8.5
2.50
 0164 (+164)
90 
Soltan IsgandarGSmeaheia SS 003 060 027 061 110
1.5
10.5
13.0
13.5
1.75
 0263 (+263)
91 
Digambari ChandrasekarGStavanger Sku 006 040 061 094 055
1.5
10.0
12.5
14.0
2.75
 0287 (+287)
92 
Sigurd LyeGSmeaheia SS 059 053 026 057 095
1.5
9.0
11.5
13.0
3.75
 0319 (+319)
93 
Gabriela Lunde HaugsdalGMasfjorden Sku 079 094 062 060 061
1.5
7.5
9.5
11.0
3.25
 0278 (+278)
94 
Otto Georg Vallteri MeringdalGStavanger Sku 023 093 070 091 111
1.5
7.0
8.5
9.0
1.25
 -0040 ( -0)
95 
Martin Jon GrudeGSmeaheia SS 071 081 088 064 092
1.5
6.0
8.0
9.5
2.75
 0155 (+155)
96 
Helene Svensson JohannessenGStavanger Sku 042 014 100 021 083
1.0
10.5
12.5
13.5
1.00
 0059 (+59)
97 
Ulrik TvedtGSandved Ssk 089 025 020 053 072
1.0
10.0
12.0
14.0
2.00
 0043 (+43)
98 
Maren NærheimGSmeaheia SS 085 001 068 087 077
1.0
9.0
11.0
13.0
2.00
 0042 (+42)
99 
Jan Elias TollefsenGSmeaheia SS 045 047 111 052 073
1.0
9.0
11.0
11.5
0.50
 0046 (+46)
100 
Marius Eriksen PönitzGStavanger Sku 004 066 096 058 112
1.0
9.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 -0192 ( -0)
101 
Daniel BrautGSmeaheia SS 062 035 067 047 084
1.0
8.5
10.5
12.5
2.50
 -0038 ( -0)
102 
Abdul Rahman ElkaffasGStavanger Sku 054 WO 015 082 080
1.0
8.5
10.5
10.5
0.00
 -0105 ( -0)
103 
Andreas JanssonGStavanger Sku 046 086 113 036 088
1.0
8.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 0021 (+21)
103 
Vetle SkjelstadGStavanger Sku 065 015 069 112 074
1.0
8.0
10.0
10.0
0.00
 -0001 ( -0)
105 
Vegard Vaula BråtenGStavanger Sku 053 059 081 069 085
1.0
7.5
9.5
11.5
3.00
 -0140 ( -0)
106 
Peywend AbdelkaderGSmeaheia SS 028 082 073 088 109
1.0
7.0
9.0
9.5
0.50
 0013 (+13)
107 
Johannes PundsnesGStavanger Sku 063 043 064 113 086
1.0
7.0
9.0
9.0
0.00
 0054 (+54)
108 
Henrik Sagland-JensenGSmeaheia SS 072 110 075 079 058
1.0
6.5
8.5
9.0
0.50
 -0308 ( -0)
109 
Bjørn Mathias TollefsenGSmeaheia SS WO 024 060 062 106
0.5
8.5
9.5
9.5
0.00
 0060 (+60)
110 
Anton Godtlibsen JohansenGStavanger SKU 044 108 052 111 090
0.5
7.5
8.5
9.0
0.25
 -0062 ( -0)
111 
William HasselknippeGDragulf 025 089 099 110 094
0.5
7.0
8.0
8.5
0.25
 -0289 ( -0)
112 
Kristian Van der meijsGSkadberg Ssk 087 078 053 104 100
0.0
7.0
8.0
9.0
0.00
 -0080 ( -0)
113 
Frans Mo FoldnesGStavanger Sku 030 056 103 107 WO
0.0
6.5
7.5
7.5
0.00
 0239 (+239)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.04:23    TurneringsService 6.5Smeaheia Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format


 Samarbeidspartnere