Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for jenter 2016


Updated
feb 14 16
@ 17:49

Views:27524

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Morellbakken ungdomsskole

Play date:

12. - 14. feb 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Emma Viktoria Lian MarthiniussenMinKonnerud SKU 04 09 12 08 02 06
6,0
19,0
22,0
22,00
 1141 (+1141)
Linnea Garberg TryggestadMinNordstrand SKU 16 05 11 03 01 10
5,0
21,0
23,5
17,50
 0951 ( -2)
Eva Skaslien5Vålerenga USK 24 07 08 02 04 09
5,0
19,0
19,0
14,00
 0911 (+29)
Linnea Larre5Oslo SSU 01 18 19 05 03 16
4,0
20,0
22,0
11,00
 0679 (+679)
Julie Sømhovd5Nordstrand SKU 15 02 07 04 13 08
4,0
19,0
22,0
13,00
 0761 (+43)
Livia LindstadMinNordstrand SKU 08 14 09 11 10 01
4,0
18,0
21,0
12,00
 0761 (+761)
Emilija VlkuMinBergens SKU 10 03 05 16 17 14
4,0
17,5
20,0
11,00
 0589 (+589)
Sofie Kristine Ratama5Alta SKU 06 19 03 01 11 05
3,0
22,0
24,0
9,00
 0684 (+684)
Ida Marie Hjemsæter SkjelbredMinSK av 1911 U 18 01 06 22 12 03
3,0
20,5
22,0
7,00
 0587 (+587)
10 
Emilie LazarevaMinSK av 1911 U 07 24 20 12 06 02
3,0
18,0
18,0
5,00
 0560 (+560)
11 
Anneli Kvestad Vatnar5Oslo SSU 20 13 02 06 08 22
3,0
17,0
18,5
6,50
 0579 (+579)
12 
Elisabeth ColemanMinOslo SSU 21 17 01 10 09 20
3,0
16,5
18,5
6,50
 0452 (+452)
13 
Amanda Aartun HvileMinKonnerud SKU 22 11 16 17 05 19
3,0
14,0
15,5
6,00
 0349 (+349)
14 
Anine B. NerlandMinGreveløkka SK 19 06 23 21 20 07
3,0
14,0
15,0
5,00
 0293 (+293)
15 
Tove J. Holt GiffordMinVålerenga USK 05 16 22 19 23 17
3,0
12,5
13,5
5,50
 0282 (+282)
16 
Shemorin Amarapala2Strømmen SKU 02 15 13 07 21 04
2,5
19,0
21,0
6,50
 0428 (+428)
17 
Solveig HemMinSK av 1911 U WO 12 21 13 07 15
2,5
15,0
15,0
3,50
 0174 (+174)
18 
Anne-Johanna L. HartvigsenMinTromsø SKU 09 04 24 20 22 23
2,5
11,5
11,5
1,75
 0185 (+185)
19 
Filippa Fabricius ByeMinSK av 1911 U 14 08 04 15 24 13
2,0
16,0
16,0
3,00
 0246 (+246)
20 
Synne Klouman GrundtMinSK av 1911 U 11 22 10 18 14 12
2,0
14,5
16,0
4,00
 0245 (+245)
21 
Aurora RøsteMinGreveløkka SK 12 23 17 14 16 24
2,0
12,0
12,0
1,00
 0020 (+20)
22 
Ksenia BannohMinNordstrand SKU 13 20 15 09 18 11
1,5
14,5
16,5
4,25
 0165 (+165)
23 
Alva E. R. SolheimMinGroruddalen USF 21 14 24 15 18
1,0
10,5
10,5
0,00
 -0096 ( -0)
24 
Selma Marie Ursin Af SandebergMinKampen SKU 03 10 18 23 19 21
0,0
14,5
15,5
0,00
 -0033 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. jul kl.16:34    TurneringsService 6.5Vålerenga USK

Games in PGN format