Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for ungdom 2015


Updated
nov 21 15
@ 20:16

Views:168996

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergen

Play date:

13. - 15. nov 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenACaissas ungdom 16 12 04 22 06 02
5,0
19,0
21,0
16,50
 2168 ( -3)
Sigve HøllelandAMasfjorden Sku 15 06 05 03 07 01
4,5
22,0
25,0
17,75
 2256 (+27)
Henrik Øie LøbersliAKristiansund Sku 22 11 08 02 05 04
4,5
21,0
23,0
16,25
 2146 ( +3)
Erlend KyrkjebøAStavanger Sku 19 09 01 07 12 03
4,5
20,0
22,5
16,50
 2156 ( +7)
Martin NilsenAStavanger Sku 14 17 02 09 03 13
4,5
18,5
21,0
14,25
 1962 ( -2)
Edit MachlikATromsø Sku 18 02 17 13 01 14
4,0
18,0
20,5
11,00
 1894 ( -2)
Jon MachlikATromsø Sku 20 24 15 04 02 12
4,0
17,5
19,5
11,50
 1907 ( +1)
WFM Maud RødsmoenAOSSU 26 13 03 12 22 09
4,0
16,0
17,5
10,00
 1800 ( -5)
Elise ForsåATromsø Sku 27 04 20 05 10 08
3,5
19,0
20,5
9,75
 1881 ( +9)
10 
Mathias SætreABergens Sku 13 26 14 16 09 17
3,5
15,0
16,5
8,50
 1825 ( -9)
11 
Kimiya SajjadiAOSSU 28 03 22 18 17 23
3,5
13,5
13,5
5,75
 1807 ( -5)
12 
Alseit KizatbayAStavanger Sku 21 01 24 08 04 07
3,0
20,0
22,0
8,50
 1865 (+10)
13 
Anders SøbergAHamar Sku 10 08 19 06 23 05
3,0
18,5
20,5
8,00
 1782 (+29)
14 
Kjetil H. AndåsAMasfjorden Sku 05 25 10 23 15 06
3,0
17,0
19,0
7,75
 1746 (+15)
15 
Marius EriksenAKongsvinger Sku 02 18 07 27 14 22
3,0
16,0
17,5
6,00
 1661 (+33)
16 
Johan PettersenAHarstad Sku 01 21 25 10 19 26
3,0
15,5
17,0
6,00
 1566 (-11)
17 
Hanna B. KyrkjebøAStavanger Sku 25 05 06 20 11 10
2,5
18,0
20,0
6,25
 1696 (-31)
18 
Anders Nilsson AureATromsø Sku 06 15 28 11 20 19
2,5
15,5
15,5
3,75
 1445 ( -7)
19 
Aschmirthan SivaranjanANordstrand Sku 04 27 13 24 16 18
2,5
15,0
16,5
5,25
 1352 (-42)
20 
Markus SlettmoenAHamar Sku 07 23 09 17 18 27
2,5
14,5
16,0
5,50
 1516 (+11)
21 
David AanestadAHarstad Sku 12 16 23 25 28 24
2,5
12,0
12,0
3,50
 1349 (+32)
22 
Jonas H. RasmussenABergens Sku 03 28 11 01 08 15
2,0
20,0
20,0
3,50
 1624 ( -8)
23 
Marte B. KyrkjebøAStavanger Sku 24 20 21 14 13 11
2,0
14,5
16,5
5,00
 1313 (-71)
24 
Kazim YilmazADrammens Sku 23 07 12 19 26 21
2,0
14,0
15,5
4,25
 1442 ( +3)
25 
Imad Ali KhanASotra Sku 17 14 16 21 27 28
2,0
12,5
12,5
2,00
 1208 (-12)
26 
Magnus Hals MeyerATromsø Sku 08 10 27 28 24 16
1,5
14,0
14,0
1,00
 1202 (-25)
27 
Knut BævreASevland Sku 09 19 26 15 25 20
1,5
13,5
15,0
2,50
 1290 (+17)
28 
Richard HenriksenAStavanger Sku 11 22 18 26 21 25
0,0
12,5
14,0
0,00
 1036 (+91)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. jul kl.04:59    TurneringsService 6.5Hordaland Skolesjakk

Games in PGN format