Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM i sjakk for jenter


Updated
des 05 10
@ 20:36

Views:28094

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Høgtun kultursenter

Play date:

12. - 14. feb 10

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Eline Holbek SørbyeMinTromsø SKU 08 18 10 13 03 04
5,0
18,5
20,5
17,00
 0845 (+845)
Nora T. BergeMinTiger Usk 17 21 03 12 06 07
5,0
17,0
18,0
13,50
 0745 (+745)
Marlene S ØstebøMinStavanger 16 08 02 04 01 10
4,5
21,0
23,0
15,75
 0846 (+10)
Sara Næss5Tiger USK 09 19 05 03 07 01
4,5
20,5
22,5
15,25
 0819 (-23)
Elise Sjøttem JacobsenMinTromsø SKU 15 11 04 07 13 14
4,0
17,0
19,5
11,50
 0669 (+669)
Anne Margrete MyraunetMinFrosta BSK 12 22 16 09 02 11
4,0
16,5
16,5
8,50
 0595 (+595)
Regine ForsåMinTromsø Sku 18 12 09 05 04 02
3,5
20,0
22,0
10,75
 0647 (+647)
Maria SkaslienMinTiger Usk 01 03 11 15 14 16
3,5
18,0
20,0
11,25
 0609 (+609)
Maria Næss5Tiger USK 04 13 07 06 21 15
3,5
17,5
18,5
8,25
 0573 (+573)
10 
Helene LoremMinTromsø SKU 11 14 01 21 15 03
3,0
18,0
19,0
6,50
 0523 (+523)
11 
Malin Imsrud5Caissa 10 05 08 19 12 06
3,0
17,5
19,5
8,00
 0512 (+512)
12 
Megan Alyssa GarciaMinTiger Usk 06 07 21 02 11 17
3,0
17,5
18,5
7,00
 0468 (+468)
13 
Andrea Idianna ForøyMinTromsø SKU 20 09 17 01 05 21
3,0
16,5
17,5
5,00
 0403 (+403)
14 
Frigg SommervollMinSk Av 1911 U 19 10 18 17 08 05
3,0
14,5
16,5
7,50
 0397 (+397)
15 
Margrete BuranMinOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 05 16 19 08 10 09
2,5
16,0
18,0
5,75
 0426 (+426)
16 
Alice AndreassenMinFiggjo Bsk 03 15 06 20 18 08
2,0
16,5
18,5
4,00
 0320 (+320)
17 
Ida MaherMinSk Av 1911 U 02 20 13 14 22 12
2,0
16,0
16,0
2,00
 0166 (+166)
18 
Amalie Isabel MerkesvikMinBergens Schakklubs Ungdom 07 01 14 22 16 20
2,0
15,5
15,5
2,00
 0206 (+206)
19 
Ingrid SkaslienMinTiger USK 14 04 15 11 20 22
2,0
15,0
15,0
3,00
 0207 (+207)
20 
Ingrid Jørdre KvammeMinBergens SKU 13 17 22 16 19 18
2,0
11,0
11,0
2,00
 0020 (+20)
21 
Embla Ekeland GrønnMinOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 22 02 12 10 09 13
1,0
17,5
17,5
0,00
 0142 (+142)
22 
Amalie O. LarsenMinSK av 1911 U 21 06 20 18 17 19
0,0
12,0
13,0
0,00
 -0177 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. mai kl.04:18    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansand Sjakklubb