Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM i sjakk for jenter


Updated
des 05 10
@ 20:36

Views:25647

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Høgtun kultursenter

Play date:

12. - 14. feb 10

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Eline Holbek SørbyeMinTromsø SKU 08 18 10 13 03 04
5.0
18.5
20.5
17.00
 0845 (+845)
Nora T. BergeMinTiger Usk 17 21 03 12 06 07
5.0
17.0
18.0
13.50
 0745 (+745)
Marlene S ØstebøMinStavanger 16 08 02 04 01 10
4.5
21.0
23.0
15.75
 0846 (+10)
Sara Næss5Tiger USK 09 19 05 03 07 01
4.5
20.5
22.5
15.25
 0819 (-23)
Elise Sjøttem JacobsenMinTromsø SKU 15 11 04 07 13 14
4.0
17.0
19.5
11.50
 0669 (+669)
Anne Margrete MyraunetMinFrosta BSK 12 22 16 09 02 11
4.0
16.5
16.5
8.50
 0595 (+595)
Regine ForsåMinTromsø Sku 18 12 09 05 04 02
3.5
20.0
22.0
10.75
 0647 (+647)
Maria SkaslienMinTiger Usk 01 03 11 15 14 16
3.5
18.0
20.0
11.25
 0609 (+609)
Maria Næss5Tiger USK 04 13 07 06 21 15
3.5
17.5
18.5
8.25
 0573 (+573)
10 
Helene LoremMinTromsø SKU 11 14 01 21 15 03
3.0
18.0
19.0
6.50
 0523 (+523)
11 
Malin Imsrud5Caissa 10 05 08 19 12 06
3.0
17.5
19.5
8.00
 0512 (+512)
12 
Megan Alyssa GarciaMinTiger Usk 06 07 21 02 11 17
3.0
17.5
18.5
7.00
 0468 (+468)
13 
Andrea Idianna ForøyMinTromsø SKU 20 09 17 01 05 21
3.0
16.5
17.5
5.00
 0403 (+403)
14 
Frigg SommervollMinSk Av 1911 U 19 10 18 17 08 05
3.0
14.5
16.5
7.50
 0397 (+397)
15 
Margrete BuranMinOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 05 16 19 08 10 09
2.5
16.0
18.0
5.75
 0426 (+426)
16 
Alice AndreassenMinFiggjo Bsk 03 15 06 20 18 08
2.0
16.5
18.5
4.00
 0320 (+320)
17 
Ida MaherMinSk Av 1911 U 02 20 13 14 22 12
2.0
16.0
16.0
2.00
 0166 (+166)
18 
Amalie Isabel MerkesvikMinBergens Schakklubs Ungdom 07 01 14 22 16 20
2.0
15.5
15.5
2.00
 0206 (+206)
19 
Ingrid SkaslienMinTiger USK 14 04 15 11 20 22
2.0
15.0
15.0
3.00
 0207 (+207)
20 
Ingrid Jørdre KvammeMinBergens SKU 13 17 22 16 19 18
2.0
11.0
11.0
2.00
 0020 (+20)
21 
Embla Ekeland GrønnMinOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 22 02 12 10 09 13
1.0
17.5
17.5
0.00
 0142 (+142)
22 
Amalie O. LarsenMinSK av 1911 U 21 06 20 18 17 19
0.0
12.0
13.0
0.00
 -0177 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.15:20    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansand Sjakklubb