Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nittedalsjakken 2017


Updated
aug 11 17
@ 22:06

Views:15824

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nittedal kulturhus Flammen

Play date:

06. mai 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMinVålerenga 11 14 05 04 02 03
17,0
71,0
83,0
75,50
 1158 ( +0)
Livia LindstadMinNordstrand WO 07 17 08 01 04
16,0
69,0
69,0
52,00
 0919 ( +0)
Oskar NordMinSjakklubben Kampen på Bre 08 04 16 17 05 01
15,0
70,0
80,0
57,50
 0853 (+853)
Hy Chang VoBærum 23 03 06 01 11 02
14,0
74,0
82,0
49,00
 0781 ( +0)
Timian Martinius Månsson SolaasMinNSKU 12 09 01 06 03 11
14,0
71,0
83,0
51,00
 0795 (+795)
Herman SæthreMinNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 22 10 04 05 13 07
14,0
67,0
76,0
48,00
 0696 (+696)
Filip Espe Li-JohansenMinSK av 1911 U 20 02 18 12 09 06
14,0
65,0
75,0
45,00
 0584 (+584)
Aksel NesMinNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 03 15 19 02 18 12
14,0
65,0
75,0
44,00
 0555 (+555)
Gunnar Brandshaug DaleMinNTG 13 05 10 16 07 17
13,0
64,0
74,0
39,50
 0530 (+530)
10 
Einar Christoffersen GrueMinSjakklubben Kampen på Bre 18 06 09 11 20 16
13,0
60,0
70,0
37,50
 0483 (+483)
11 
Wiliam Giske NewthMinKampen 01 WO 14 10 04 05
12,0
70,0
70,0
25,00
 0647 (+647)
12 
Ask FjelstadMinSjakklubben Kampen på Brettets Ungdom 05 21 22 07 17 08
12,0
62,0
71,0
29,00
 0410 (+410)
13 
Emil Christopher WilbergMinKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 09 18 15 19 06 20
12,0
59,0
69,0
32,00
 0305 (+305)
14 
Håvard FærdenMinSki Sjakk 16 01 11 22 21 23
12,0
59,0
67,0
28,00
 0364 (+364)
15 
Anton SougMinNordstrand SKU 17 08 13 WO 19 18
12,0
56,0
56,0
20,00
 0234 (+234)
16 
Markus Rønningen MosliMinSjakklubben Kampen på Bre 14 23 03 09 22 10
11,0
62,0
70,0
23,00
 0358 (+358)
17 
Sondre HoleMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 15 19 02 03 12 09
10,0
68,0
78,0
22,00
 0356 (+356)
18 
Sverre Blikset AasarmoenMinFryal Skolesjakklag 10 13 07 21 08 15
10,0
65,0
75,0
22,00
 0229 (+229)
19 
Madina KahnMinRødtvet Sjakklubb ungdom 21 17 08 13 15 22
10,0
58,0
67,0
19,00
 0130 (+130)
20 
Daniel JohansenMinNes 07 22 WO 23 10 13
10,0
56,0
56,0
8,00
 0086 (+86)
21 
Cathrine MobækMinNes Sjakklubb Ungdom 19 12 23 18 14 WO
10,0
52,0
52,0
8,00
 0010 (+10)
22 
Felix Myrstad BergMinDragulf USK 06 20 12 14 16 19
9,0
59,0
69,0
16,00
 0152 (+152)
23 
Martin Bleken EmilsenMinFryal Skolesjakklag 04 16 21 20 WO 14
8,0
57,0
57,0
0,00
 -0006 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. feb kl.13:44    TurneringsService 6.6Akershus Sjakkrets Ungdom