Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nortekk Superlyn Oktober 2017


Updated
okt 03 17
@ 21:59

Views:1064

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Majorstuen, Oslo

Play date:

03. okt 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567891011ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Ward Al-TarboshMOSS 18 02 11 03 10 07 12 04 05 15 09
9.5
65.5
71.0
76.5
64.75
 2526 (+74.80)
IM Lars Oskar HaugeMOSS 16 01 15 13 05 04 03 11 06 12 08
9.5
65.5
71.0
76.5
63.00
 2546 (+17.80)
IM Kristian Stuvik HolmMVålerenga 23 13 05 01 04 06 02 07 08 11 14
8.5
67.0
73.0
78.0
57.25
 2407 (+12.60)
CM Joachim SolbergMSarpsborg 31 21 09 06 03 02 07 01 15 05 12
8.0
67.0
72.0
76.0
51.00
 2357 (+33.20)
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 27 22 03 17 02 26 15 06 01 04 11
8.0
64.5
69.0
73.5
46.00
 2328 (+27.80)
FM Ole Christian MoenMOSS 35 12 08 04 11 03 21 05 02 22 15
7.0
63.0
68.0
69.5
35.50
 2302 (+29.20)
Elham Abdrlauf2OSS 36 11 27 08 12 01 04 03 10 09 18
6.5
63.0
67.5
67.5
33.75
 2172 (+39.80)
FM Hallvard V ÅdnøyMBlack Knights 24 26 06 07 14 17 22 21 03 13 02
6.5
59.0
64.0
68.5
35.25
 2158 (-31.00)
FM Alexander M Pena-RiascosMStjernen 29 10 04 11 17 21 27 30 26 07 01
6.5
56.0
60.5
64.5
33.25
 2060 (+2.20)
10 
FM Mats PerssonMOSS 20 09 23 31 01 15 30 25 07 16 21
6.5
54.0
58.0
62.0
32.00
 2051 (-56.00)
11 
Bertil SvendsenMVålerenga 30 07 01 09 06 19 13 02 14 03 05
6.0
67.5
73.0
77.0
34.50
 2176 (-29.20)
12 
IM Nicolai GetzMOSS 28 06 14 26 07 22 01 24 13 02 04
6.0
62.5
67.0
71.5
31.00
 2160 (-53.80)
13 
CM Ludy Helsio P SousaMStjernen 25 03 24 02 16 14 11 26 12 08 22
6.0
58.0
63.0
67.5
31.00
 2144 (+3.60)
14 
Shemsi Rukovci1Sarpsborg 33 15 12 20 08 13 19 23 11 21 03
6.0
54.5
59.5
61.5
29.50
 2023 (+26.00)
15 
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand 17 14 02 30 28 10 05 19 04 01 06
5.5
65.5
70.0
74.0
31.25
 2042 (-7.40)
16 
Øyvind Bø3Stavanger 02 17 28 25 13 30 18 27 23 10 24
5.5
52.5
57.0
61.0
27.25
 1794 (-28.60)
17 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen3Bærum 15 16 21 05 09 08 23 31 30 18 26
5.5
52.0
56.0
60.0
26.75
 1784 (+77.40)
18 
Nils W Lorange4Follo 01 33 30 23 32 24 16 34 28 17 07
5.5
49.5
51.5
53.5
20.75
 1626 (+19.60)
19 
Gabriele Zippi4Groruddalen 22 20 33 24 29 11 14 15 25 26 27
5.5
47.0
51.5
53.5
23.25
 1605 (+63.20)
20 
Jonas W Strømsodd3Nordstrand 10 19 26 14 25 34 33 22 32 28 29
5.5
45.5
47.5
49.5
20.25
 1617 (-7.80)
21 
Finn Egeland1Stjernen 34 04 17 27 30 09 06 08 31 14 10
5.0
54.5
58.5
60.5
21.00
 1887 (-25.40)
22 
Gunnar Stake-Larsen1OSS 19 05 31 35 23 12 08 20 24 06 13
5.0
54.5
58.5
60.0
22.50
 1883 (-23.40)
23 
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 03 25 10 18 22 27 17 14 16 32 33
5.0
52.0
56.0
58.0
21.50
 1670 (-8.60)
24 
John Olav Kroken3Stjernen 08 32 13 19 35 18 28 12 22 31 16
5.0
48.5
52.5
54.0
19.50
 1730 (+6.80)
25 
Børje Johansson4OSS 13 23 36 16 20 35 26 10 19 33 34
5.0
42.5
44.0
44.0
11.00
 1505 (+1.40)
26 
Martin ØsttveitMOSS 32 08 20 12 31 05 25 13 09 19 17
4.5
54.5
58.5
62.5
21.25
 1861 (-50.80)
27 
Lasse Midtstue3OSS 05 36 07 21 33 23 09 16 34 30 19
4.5
48.0
50.0
50.0
10.50
 1595 (-6.60)
28 
Carl Christian Aarnes2Nordstrand 12 35 16 32 15 31 24 29 18 20 30
4.5
45.5
49.5
51.0
18.75
 1634 (-38.40)
29 
Louis Khoo-Thwe4OSS 09 30 35 36 19 32 31 28 33 34 20
4.5
38.0
39.5
39.5
10.00
 1423 (+6.00)
30 
Axel Tunsjø3OSS 11 29 18 15 21 16 10 09 17 27 28
4.0
50.5
55.0
59.5
21.50
 1707 (+6.60)
31 
Morten Rolstad2OSS 04 34 22 10 26 28 29 17 21 24 32
4.0
48.5
52.5
54.5
16.50
 1624 (-10.60)
32 
Elias Hannestad5Vålerenga 26 24 34 28 18 29 36 33 20 23 31
4.0
40.5
42.5
42.5
8.00
 1402 (+4.00)
33 
Andrea Schneider5OSS 14 18 19 34 27 36 20 32 29 25 23
2.0
45.5
47.5
47.5
2.00
 1177 (-3.20)
34 
Joachim S Graff4OSS 21 31 32 33 36 20 WO 18 27 29 25
2.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
0.00
 1094 (-44.80)
35 
Rijad Dupovac2OSS 06 28 29 22 24 25
1.5
31.0
31.0
31.0
6.75
 1611 (-0.60)
36 
Johannes LangøyOSS 07 27 25 29 34 33 32
0.0
28.5
28.5
28.5
0.00
 0711 (-38.40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. okt kl.06:12    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap