Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nortekk Superlyn September 2017


Updated
sep 05 17
@ 22:05

Views:2306

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Majorstuen, Oslo

Play date:

05. sep 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567891011ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
CM Ludy Helsio P SousaMStjernen 25 02 27 29 06 12 18 08 17 04 03
9.0
63.5
68.5
73.5
57.25
 2414 (+77.80)
IM Lars Oskar HaugeMOSS 28 01 17 26 03 24 04 19 08 12 10
9.0
63.0
68.0
73.0
60.00
 2498 (+6.20)
FM Anders HobberMAkademisk 21 14 09 06 02 05 45 13 04 08 01
8.0
68.5
74.5
78.5
54.75
 2312 (+13.00)
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 30 16 06 24 07 08 02 17 03 01 11
8.0
67.5
73.0
78.0
54.25
 2395 (+46.00)
Christian Harstad1OSS 43 17 30 12 21 03 36 42 23 27 18
8.0
52.5
56.5
60.5
40.00
 2048 (+24.00)
IM Kristian Stuvik HolmMVålerenga 22 11 04 03 01 17 37 20 27 07 12
7.5
64.0
69.0
73.0
46.25
 2291 (-14.80)
IM Sebastian MihajlovMOSS 31 18 19 08 04 35 13 24 09 06 17
7.5
59.5
64.5
68.5
43.25
 2338 (-23.80)
FM Ward Al-TarboshMOSS 33 37 15 07 26 04 19 01 02 03 16
7.0
65.5
70.5
74.5
40.50
 2286 (+18.40)
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand 39 24 03 28 14 37 26 12 07 22 20
7.0
56.0
60.0
64.0
36.00
 2148 (+21.20)
10 
Francisco Silva Gonzàles1Moss 29 31 20 27 21 23 14 18 17 02
7.0
55.5
60.5
60.5
40.50
 2151 (-9.00)
11 
FM Lucas RanaldiM1911 41 06 23 15 33 45 29 26 19 14 04
7.0
55.5
59.5
63.5
37.50
 2118 (+11.40)
12 
FM Hallvard V ÅdnøyMBlack Knights 36 35 26 05 20 01 17 09 13 02 06
6.5
64.0
68.0
72.0
40.00
 2209 (-18.80)
13 
FM Eivind Olav RistingM1911 44 15 22 37 17 27 07 03 12 16 24
6.5
57.5
61.5
65.5
36.00
 2151 (+11.40)
14 
Elham Abdrlauf2OSS 49 03 24 38 09 15 16 10 26 11 29
6.5
57.5
61.5
65.0
34.75
 2123 (+24.60)
15 
IM Timofey GalinskyMOSS 27 13 08 11 19 14 28 16 24 18 32
6.5
56.0
61.0
66.0
37.25
 2166 (-45.00)
16 
Eskil Ekeland Grønn1OSS 42 04 36 17 24 38 14 15 35 13 08
6.5
54.0
58.0
62.0
32.00
 2116 (+56.40)
17 
FM Mats PerssonMOSS 38 05 02 16 13 06 12 04 01 10 07
6.0
69.0
75.5
79.5
39.75
 2230 (-14.80)
18 
WGM Olga DolzhikovaMOSS 40 07 28 32 31 20 01 36 10 15 05
6.0
59.0
63.0
67.0
30.50
 2033 (-28.20)
19 
GM Johan SalomonMNordstrand 48 20 07 35 15 26 08 02 11 28
6.0
57.0
60.5
60.5
30.00
 2228 (-5.80)
20 
Per Kr Vigdal1Nordstrand 34 19 45 10 12 18 31 06 21 30 09
6.0
56.0
60.5
64.5
31.50
 1974 (+23.60)
21 
Axel Tunsjø3OSS 03 49 35 39 05 10 41 37 20 38 28
6.0
50.0
54.0
57.5
24.50
 1799 (+37.40)
22 
Idar Bergfjord4OSS 06 41 13 45 39 25 48 32 29 09 27
6.0
49.5
53.5
57.0
26.75
 1782 (+7.60)
23 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali2OSS 24 39 11 51 35 46 10 44 05 40 26
6.0
48.5
52.5
53.5
22.00
 1798 (+21.40)
24 
Bertil SvendsenMVålerenga 23 09 14 04 16 02 32 07 15 36 13
5.5
63.5
68.5
72.5
31.50
 2127 (-40.40)
25 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen3Bærum 01 28 48 36 47 22 38 49 40 34 30
5.5
45.5
49.0
52.5
23.50
 1554 (+23.60)
26 
FM Ole Christian MoenMOSS 45 32 12 02 08 19 09 11 14 31 23
5.0
60.0
65.0
69.0
29.50
 2039 (-41.60)
27 
Mattis Mikelsen2Bærum 15 44 01 40 10 13 35 38 06 05 22
5.0
58.5
62.5
66.5
23.00
 1886 (+30.80)
28 
Daniel Hagos2Stjernen 02 25 18 09 45 41 15 43 32 19 21
5.0
55.0
59.0
63.0
24.50
 1791 (+0.20)
29 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand 50 10 33 01 36 30 11 40 22 35 14
5.0
53.5
57.5
60.5
21.00
 1787 (-7.80)
30 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 04 42 05 50 37 29 39 34 36 20 25
5.0
49.0
53.0
56.0
19.50
 1573 (-4.80)
31 
Carl Christian Aarnes2Nordstrand 07 40 10 44 18 33 20 35 41 26 43
5.0
48.5
52.5
56.5
21.00
 1770 (-2.20)
32 
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 51 26 38 18 48 36 24 22 28 33 15
5.0
47.0
50.5
51.5
18.50
 1823 (-14.00)
33 
Jonas August Bernstein3Stjernen 08 47 29 41 11 31 43 48 39 32 42
5.0
45.0
49.0
52.5
19.50
 1549 (+2.80)
34 
Simen Kloster-Jensen5OSS 20 48 40 49 38 44 WO 30 43 25 51
4.5
39.5
40.5
40.5
10.25
 1337 (+25.40)
35 
FM Alexander M Pena-RiascosMStjernen 46 12 21 19 23 07 27 31 16 29
4.0
53.5
57.5
57.5
21.00
 1860 (-53.00)
36 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa2OSS 12 46 16 25 29 32 05 18 30 24 40
4.0
53.0
57.0
61.0
18.50
 1693 (-9.80)
37 
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta 47 08 50 13 30 09 06 21 38
4.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
16.00
 1787 (-10.60)
38 
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 17 43 32 14 34 16 25 27 37 21 49
4.0
49.0
53.0
56.5
18.25
 1579 (-31.20)
39 
Gabriele Zippi4Groruddalen 09 23 47 21 22 50 30 46 33 43 41
4.0
47.0
51.0
54.0
15.00
 1372 (+2.00)
40 
Børje Johansson4OSS 18 31 34 27 43 WO 46 29 25 23 36
4.0
45.0
49.0
49.0
14.00
 1441 (-13.20)
41 
Noah Haynes5OSS 11 22 49 33 51 28 21 50 31 48 39
4.0
45.0
48.0
49.0
11.00
 1424 (-8.00)
42 
Trond Inge Hansen4OSS 16 30 46 43 50 51 47 05 44 49 33
4.0
44.0
47.0
48.0
11.50
 1279 (-22.00)
43 
Øystein Tunsjø4OSS 05 38 44 42 40 48 33 28 34 39 31
4.0
43.5
47.5
51.0
17.00
 1417 (+47.60)
44 
Sander Sandvik4Follo 13 27 43 31 46 34 49 23 42
4.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
16.00
 1456 (-2.00)
45 
Kimiya Sajjadi1OSS 26 51 20 22 28 11 03
4.0
38.0
38.0
38.0
19.00
 1809 (+46.40)
46 
Martin Skretteberg5OSS 35 36 42 48 44 23 40 39 47 51 50
4.0
37.5
40.5
41.5
12.00
 1319 (-9.00)
47 
Henrik Bechstrøm 37 33 39 WO 25 49 42 51 46 50 48
4.0
36.5
37.5
37.5
8.50
 1194 (+15.40)
48 
Gaute Ljones3Stavanger 19 34 25 46 32 43 22 33 50 41 47
3.5
44.0
48.0
51.0
13.25
 1357 (-74.60)
49 
Felix Tunsjø5OSS 14 21 41 34 WO 47 44 25 51 42 38
3.5
42.5
43.5
43.5
7.00
 1217 (-27.40)
50 
Joachim S Graff4OSS 29 WO 37 30 42 39 51 41 48 47 46
3.0
37.5
38.5
38.5
5.00
 1120 (-3.60)
51 
Hans Martin Jarmund5OSS 32 45 WO 23 41 42 50 47 49 46 34
1.0
39.0
42.0
42.0
0.00
 0627 (-48.20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. sep kl.04:13    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap