Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nortekk Superlyn april


Updated
apr 29 15
@ 02:35

Views:3407

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

28. apr 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567891011ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
FM Roar Elseth 31 11 07 13 06 04 17 03 02 09 05
8.5
65.0
70.0
71.5
51.75
 2433 (+29.40)
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer 26 16 18 05 13 17 15 12 01 03 04
8.5
60.5
65.5
70.0
55.25
 2493 (-13.20)
IM Aryan Tari 14 04 05 07 15 09 10 01 08 02 06
8.0
66.0
72.0
78.0
55.00
 2423 (-7.50)
FM Lars Oskar Hauge 08 03 19 12 07 01 14 17 06 11 02
8.0
64.0
69.0
74.0
49.75
 2404 (+15.20)
FM Ornulf Stubberud 12 17 03 02 16 13 08 25 14 10 01
7.5
61.5
66.5
71.5
46.00
 2290 (+2.60)
Eivind Olav Risting 27 15 16 17 01 10 12 13 04 08 03
7.0
61.0
66.0
70.5
40.75
 2174 (+34.80)
FM Vanja Cengija 20 19 01 03 04 14 11 24 21 13 12
7.0
59.0
64.0
69.0
40.00
 2196 (-6.20)
Andreas Garberg Tryggestad 04 25 17 19 12 30 05 10 03 06 16
6.5
58.5
63.5
66.5
36.50
 2107 (+9.60)
Manuel Ramirez 28 22 13 10 18 03 20 15 12 01 11
6.5
57.5
62.5
66.5
34.25
 2087 (+8.40)
10 
Johannes Haug 24 27 23 09 14 06 03 08 18 05 17
6.5
56.5
61.5
66.0
35.50
 2123 (+48.40)
11 
Bertil Svendsen 18 01 12 20 22 19 07 21 17 04 09
6.5
56.0
61.0
66.0
35.25
 2119 (-19.40)
12 
Eivind X Djurhuus 05 30 11 04 08 23 06 02 09 14 07
6.0
63.5
68.5
71.5
34.00
 2192 (+33.20)
13 
Cornelius Kvendseth 29 24 09 01 02 05 23 06 15 07 19
6.0
61.0
66.0
69.5
31.00
 1973 (+58.40)
14 
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev 03 26 28 16 10 07 04 18 05 12 21
6.0
58.5
63.0
67.0
31.00
 2144 (-28.20)
15 
Christian Harstad 23 06 20 24 03 22 02 09 13 26 18
6.0
56.0
61.0
65.5
29.50
 1952 (-0.60)
16 
Gisle Salem 21 02 06 14 05 18 27 20 22 17 08
5.5
55.5
60.5
65.0
30.50
 1964 (+24.90)
17 
Kjell Borre Grebstad 25 05 08 06 30 02 01 04 11 16 10
5.0
64.5
69.5
72.5
29.50
 2055 (+5.40)
18 
FM Ole Christian Moen 11 29 02 21 09 16 22 14 10 23 15
5.0
55.5
60.5
64.0
24.00
 1994 (-59.00)
19 
Ole-Christian Bakken Kran 30 07 04 08 25 11 21 32 28 22 13
5.0
53.0
56.0
56.0
17.00
 1740 (-8.50)
20 
Thyra Kvendseth 07 32 15 11 29 24 09 16 25 21 26
5.0
51.0
54.5
54.5
18.00
 1569 (+0.40)
21 
Daniel Nordquelle 16 23 27 18 31 26 19 11 07 20 14
5.0
49.5
54.0
55.5
20.50
 1665 (-46.80)
22 
Isak Sjoberg 32 09 24 29 11 15 18 23 16 19 27
5.0
49.0
52.5
52.5
19.50
 1738 (-0.40)
23 
Mathias Nesheim 15 21 10 28 24 12 13 22 32 18 31
5.0
48.5
50.0
50.0
15.50
 1726 (-18.40)
24 
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad 10 13 22 15 23 20 30 07 26 31 32
5.0
48.0
49.5
49.5
16.00
 1595 (+41.20)
25 
Sondre Melaa 17 08 26 30 19 31 29 05 20 32 28
5.0
44.0
45.5
45.5
13.50
 1652 (-7.00)
26 
Tamas Dienes 02 14 25 27 28 21 31 29 24 15 20
4.5
49.0
52.5
54.0
17.75
 1636 (-7.75)
27 
Tim Wanvik 06 10 21 26 32 28 16 31 29 30 22
4.5
44.0
45.5
45.5
10.25
 1503 (-4.25)
28 
Pal Nordquelle 09 31 14 23 26 27 32 30 19 29 25
4.0
43.0
44.5
44.5
8.00
 1609 (-12.40)
29 
Sigurd Lauvas Gaure 13 18 31 22 20 32 25 26 27 28 30
3.5
42.0
43.5
43.5
6.75
 0991 (-32.40)
30 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali 19 12 32 25 17 08 24 28 31 27 29
3.0
44.5
46.0
46.0
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Amelia Nordquelle 01 28 29 32 21 25 26 27 30 24 23
1.5
45.0
48.0
48.0
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Lykke Merlot Helliesen 22 20 30 31 27 29 28 19 23 25 24
0.0
42.0
45.0
46.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. nov kl.14:03    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap