Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

OSS Sommerlyn 15. august 2017


Updated
aug 15 17
@ 21:30

Views:355

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

15. aug 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Nicolai GetzMOSS 23 16 02 03 11 05 04 06 07 12
9.0
52.5
57.5
61.5
54.00
 2251 ( +0)
FM Ole Christian MoenMOSS 10 11 01 09 04 03 08 15 06 05
7.5
55.0
60.5
65.5
45.25
 2059 ( +0)
Elham Abdrlauf2OSS 24 21 04 01 05 02 06 11 14 07
7.5
53.5
58.0
62.0
46.25
 2111 ( +0)
Mats PerssonMOSS 08 12 03 20 02 14 01 17 05 11
7.5
52.5
57.5
62.0
41.75
 1962 ( +0)
FM Alexander M Pena-RiascosMStjernen 17 20 06 15 03 01 07 12 04 02
6.5
54.5
59.5
64.0
36.25
 2023 ( +0)
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 18 09 05 12 16 08 03 01 02 15
6.5
53.0
58.0
63.0
37.25
 1917 ( +0)
Finn Egeland1Stjernen 22 19 15 11 10 18 05 09 01 03
6.0
50.5
55.5
60.0
34.25
 1749 ( +0)
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 04 29 14 28 15 06 02 24 11 18
6.0
46.0
49.5
53.0
26.25
 1711 ( +0)
Daniel Hagos2Stjernen 29 06 17 02 23 13 25 07 26 14
6.0
43.5
47.5
51.0
27.00
 1638 ( +0)
10 
Axel Tunsjø3OSS 02 30 12 31 07 21 22 25 16 20
6.0
41.5
44.0
46.0
22.50
 1621 ( +0)
11 
Mattis Mikelsen2Bærum 30 02 25 07 01 26 20 03 08 04
5.5
52.0
56.0
58.5
24.00
 1691 ( +0)
12 
Carl Christian Aarnes2Nordstrand 27 04 10 06 14 23 16 05 21 01
5.5
50.0
54.0
58.0
26.75
 1840 ( +0)
13 
Gabriele Zippi4Groruddalen 16 18 27 WO 31 09 30 23 20 21
5.5
35.5
37.5
37.5
15.25
 1434 (+151)
14 
Idar Bergfjord4OSS 19 22 08 21 12 04 15 18 03 09
5.0
47.5
52.0
56.5
25.00
 1608 (-48)
15 
Gunnar Stake-Larsen1OSS 25 28 07 05 08 22 14 02 17 06
5.0
47.0
51.0
54.5
22.50
 1617 ( +0)
16 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa2OSS 13 01 18 23 06 20 12 27 10 26
5.0
46.0
50.0
54.0
22.50
 1537 ( +0)
17 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen3Bærum 05 27 09 19 18 24 26 04 15 23
5.0
43.0
47.0
51.0
21.00
 1556 ( +0)
18 
David Luangtep Vangen31911 06 13 16 24 17 07 23 14 28 08
5.0
43.0
47.0
50.5
22.00
 1499 ( +0)
19 
Elias Hestvik4Bærum 14 07 20 17 25 31 28 WO 27 24
5.0
36.0
38.0
38.0
15.00
 1305 ( +0)
20 
Haakon Wright2Groruddalen 31 05 19 04 27 16 11 21 13 10
4.5
45.5
49.5
51.5
18.75
 1505 ( +0)
21 
Dag Eriksen2OSS 26 03 28 14 22 10 29 20 12 13
4.5
42.5
46.0
49.5
19.75
 1326 ( +0)
22 
Lars Sevald Leknes3Akademisk 07 14 24 30 21 15 10 26 WO 29
4.5
38.0
40.5
40.5
13.50
 1375 ( +0)
23 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 01 24 26 16 09 12 18 13 29 17
4.0
45.0
49.0
52.5
17.50
 1393 ( +0)
24 
Tamas Dienes3OSS 03 23 22 18 30 17 31 08 25 19
4.0
41.0
43.5
45.5
13.00
 1275 ( +0)
25 
Alex Flåtrud4Bærum 15 31 11 26 19 27 09 10 24 WO
4.0
39.5
41.5
41.5
11.00
 1219 ( +0)
26 
Noah Haynes5OSS 21 WO 23 25 28 11 17 22 09 16
4.0
38.5
42.0
42.0
12.00
 1297 (+334)
27 
Børje Johansson5OSS 12 17 13 29 20 25 WO 16 19 30
4.0
38.0
40.5
40.5
11.50
 1263 ( +0)
28 
Felix Tunsjø5OSS WO 15 21 08 26 29 19 30 18 31
3.5
35.5
37.5
37.5
9.75
 1126 ( +0)
29 
Vetle DanielsenOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 09 08 30 27 WO 28 21 31 23 22
3.5
35.0
37.0
37.0
6.75
 1121 ( +0)
30 
Sturle Hånes4Rokaden 11 10 29 22 24 WO 13 28 31 27
2.5
36.5
38.5
38.5
3.75
 0955 ( +0)
31 
Andrea Schneider5OSS 20 25 WO 10 13 19 24 29 30 28
2.0
36.0
38.5
38.5
3.50
 0880 (-110)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. sep kl.17:04    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap