Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

OSS Sommerlyn 22. august 2017


Updated
aug 22 17
@ 21:27

Views:346

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

22. aug 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 09 17 07 03 02 04 05 06 16 08
9.0
54.0
59.0
64.0
56.75
 2238 ( +0)
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand 11 18 03 05 01 06 04 08 07 14
8.5
54.5
59.5
64.5
53.25
 2187 ( +0)
FM Anders HobberMAkademisk 16 14 02 01 10 20 09 15 04 06
7.5
52.0
57.0
61.5
40.50
 1944 ( +0)
Elham Abdrlauf2OSS 12 28 06 07 05 01 02 14 03 15
7.0
55.0
60.0
63.0
38.50
 1986 ( +0)
FM Mats PerssonMOSS 25 15 08 02 04 18 01 07 21 17
7.0
51.5
56.0
60.0
36.75
 1913 ( +0)
FM Alexander M Pena-RiascosMStjernen 13 20 04 15 14 02 07 01 10 03
6.5
54.0
59.0
63.5
36.50
 1888 ( +0)
Finn Egeland1Stjernen 10 21 01 04 23 08 06 05 02 16
6.0
54.5
59.0
63.5
33.50
 1893 ( +0)
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa2OSS 19 23 05 18 20 07 14 02 15 01
6.0
50.5
55.0
59.5
29.00
 1849 ( +0)
Adia Onyango 01 13 14 31 21 12 03 16 25 10
5.5
47.5
51.5
53.5
24.25
 1655 ( +0)
10 
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 07 27 15 29 03 28 17 20 06 09
5.5
44.0
47.0
50.0
22.25
 1646 ( +0)
11 
David Luangtep Vangen31911 02 22 19 12 13 23 15 21 24 25
5.5
43.0
47.5
51.5
25.75
 1512 ( +0)
12 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen3Bærum 04 30 23 11 17 09 22 13 14 21
5.5
42.5
47.0
49.5
24.75
 1548 ( +0)
13 
Bendik Mjaaland3OSS 06 09 22 24 11 WO 26 12 23 20
5.5
41.0
45.0
45.0
20.75
 1481 ( +0)
14 
Thyra Kvendseth2Nordstrand 26 03 09 25 06 17 08 04 12 02
5.0
51.5
55.5
59.5
24.00
 1711 ( +0)
15 
Mattis Mikelsen2Bærum 22 05 10 06 25 16 11 03 08 04
5.0
50.0
54.5
58.5
24.50
 1705 ( +0)
16 
Michael W. Fuglesang2OSS 03 26 17 27 22 15 18 09 01 07
5.0
47.5
51.5
55.5
23.00
 1658 ( +0)
17 
Idar Bergfjord4OSS 24 01 16 20 12 14 10 19 26 05
5.0
46.5
51.0
55.0
24.00
 1575 (-66)
18 
Morten Rolstad2OSS 30 02 29 08 19 05 16 26 WO 27
5.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
14.50
 1436 ( +0)
19 
Gabriele Zippi4Groruddalen 08 31 11 28 18 21 WO 17 30 26
5.0
35.5
37.5
37.5
11.50
 1354 (+86)
20 
Haakon Wright2Groruddalen 29 06 28 17 08 03 21 10 22 13
4.5
45.0
48.0
51.0
17.75
 1516 ( +0)
21 
Carl Christian Aarnes2Nordstrand 27 07 25 26 09 19 20 11 05 12
4.5
43.0
47.0
51.0
20.75
 1488 ( +0)
22 
Fridtjof Wiborg 15 11 13 23 16 27 12 WO 20 31
4.5
39.5
41.5
41.5
14.25
 1358 ( +0)
23 
Petter B Markussen2Trondheim 31 08 12 22 07 11 25 30 13 WO
4.5
39.5
41.5
41.5
11.75
 1331 ( +0)
24 
Azeb Asmelash Berhe4OSS 17 25 27 13 WO 29 30 31 11 28
4.5
32.5
34.5
34.5
9.25
 1202 ( +0)
25 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 05 24 21 14 15 26 23 28 09 11
4.0
41.5
45.5
48.5
16.50
 1457 ( +0)
26 
Elias Hestvik4Bærum 14 16 30 21 29 25 13 18 17 19
4.0
39.0
42.0
44.5
14.50
 1386 ( +0)
27 
Børje Johansson4OSS 21 10 24 16 30 22 28 29 31 18
4.0
35.0
37.5
39.5
12.00
 1223 ( +0)
28 
Dimitris Kostopoulos WO 04 20 19 31 10 27 25 29 24
3.0
37.5
39.5
39.5
6.00
 1123 ( +0)
29 
Andrea Schneider5OSS 20 WO 18 10 26 24 31 27 28 30
3.0
33.0
35.0
35.0
5.00
 1055 (-22)
30 
Joachim S Graff4OSS 18 12 26 WO 27 31 24 23 19 29
2.5
35.5
37.5
37.5
5.25
 1030 ( +0)
31 
Sturle Hånes4Rokaden 23 19 WO 09 28 30 29 24 27 22
2.0
34.0
36.5
36.5
2.50
 0902 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. sep kl.17:04    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap