Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Oslomesterskapet for barn og ungdom 2017


Updated
okt 16 17
@ 00:05

Views:7988

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Korsvoll skole

Play date:

14. - 15. okt 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Louis Khoo-ThweH (H (OSSU 40 03 07 22 04 06 05
21,0
89,0
104,0
118,0
118,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundH (H (Nordstrand SKU 24 47 06 28 12 10 07
19,0
83,0
98,0
111,0
94,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Felix TunsjøH (H (OSSU 36 01 24 48 47 22 06
19,0
83,0
96,0
109,0
88,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Håvard HaugH (H (OBSK 29 14 15 08 01 19 13
18,0
89,0
105,0
120,0
90,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Isak Vinh BrattgjerdH (H (OBSK 80 20 25 09 08 18 01
18,0
87,0
102,0
112,0
82,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Rafe RehmanVålerenga USK 64 18 02 11 10 01 03
17,0
93,0
109,0
121,0
81,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Filipp AndreevNordstrand SKU 55 28 01 21 26 11 02
17,0
88,0
103,0
116,0
76,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Adam SelvikH (H (1911U 27 61 33 04 05 17 09
17,0
85,0
100,0
112,0
76,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Arild BouquetRødtvet SKU 16 71 26 05 19 13 08
17,0
85,0
100,0
111,0
76,50
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Nikolay ShantsevH (H (Nordstrand SKU 30 68 23 31 06 02 26
17,0
81,0
96,0
108,0
72,00
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Hector Chammas MangerudH (H (Nordstrand SKU 67 53 12 06 31 07 23
17,0
81,0
94,0
106,0
72,00
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Kristian Magnus Mook-Kleven1911U 35 44 11 49 02 51 25
17,0
80,0
93,0
106,0
70,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Amar JukovicHaugerud SF 50 62 22 37 25 09 04
17,0
80,0
93,0
105,0
72,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Marius Bergen-SolvangStjernen SKU 83 04 61 27 18 32 20
17,0
80,0
92,0
100,0
66,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesOBSK 42 72 04 18 49 37 27
17,0
78,0
91,0
102,0
68,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Christian N. Brinch1911U 09 35 76 23 38 50 22
17,0
77,0
90,0
100,0
68,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Haakon Mikelsen NesseRødtvet SKU 51 30 58 54 56 08 34
17,0
73,0
86,0
99,0
69,00
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Aksel Nielsen GrananH (H (OBSK 48 06 59 15 14 05 21
16,0
85,0
98,0
111,0
68,00
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Simon Farstad-HareideH (H (Nordstrand SKU 57 60 32 33 09 04 41
16,0
79,0
92,0
105,0
63,50
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
August Minh BrattgjerdH (H (OBSK 46 05 53 73 43 41 14
16,0
77,0
90,0
101,0
59,50
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Simon SteinslandH (H (Nordstrand SKU 23 77 45 07 58 52 18
16,0
75,0
88,0
98,0
58,00
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Erik AlbumNordstrand SKU 63 38 13 01 23 03 16
15,0
89,0
104,0
116,0
59,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Martin FuglesangOBSK 21 37 10 16 22 30 11
15,0
82,0
97,0
112,0
63,00
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Ida Berge Gjellestad1911U 02 40 03 69 66 45 39
15,0
81,0
93,0
105,0
53,50
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Emilie Esther VitenbergH (H (1911U 41 81 05 62 13 29 12
15,0
81,0
93,0
103,0
51,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Tiago KarlsenH (H (Nordstrand SKU 76 34 09 52 07 47 10
15,0
79,0
92,0
102,0
51,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Joakim Westvang1911U 08 29 84 14 59 48 15
15,0
79,0
92,0
100,0
49,00
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Eirik Gagnum Tonby1911U 49 07 38 02 52 57 51
15,0
77,0
90,0
103,0
54,00
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Johan Fodstad Anjer1911U 04 27 42 61 33 25 55
15,0
77,0
90,0
102,0
54,00
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Erik Skjellevik Innselset1911U 10 17 WO 68 44 23 47
15,0
76,0
88,0
88,0
39,00
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Magnus SæleH (H (OSSU 65 52 51 10 11 34 50
15,0
75,0
88,0
100,0
51,00
 0000 (+0,00)
32 
Aksel Johannes Sætnan Valio1911U 43 73 19 50 36 14 54
15,0
75,0
88,0
99,0
52,50
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Alexander MelcherNordstrand SKU 73 54 08 19 29 59 43
15,0
75,0
88,0
99,0
51,00
 0000 (+0,00)
34 
Tomasz PurcH (H (Nordstrand SKU 74 26 52 35 65 31 17
15,0
75,0
87,0
98,0
53,00
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Amund Saugestad1911U 12 16 77 34 71 49 53
15,0
75,0
86,0
96,0
47,00
 0000 (+0,00)
36 
Magnus Andresen1911U 03 64 49 40 32 72 52
15,0
74,0
86,0
97,0
50,00
 0000 (+0,00)
37 
Magnus P. UtheimOBSK 66 23 71 13 62 15 48
15,0
74,0
86,0
97,0
48,00
 0000 (+0,00)
38 
Peder A. K. HolmH (H (Nordstrand SKU 70 22 28 76 16 63 60
15,0
72,0
84,0
94,0
47,00
 0000 (+0,00)
39 
Oskar HildarsonKampen pBU 47 55 41 78 75 56 24
15,0
68,0
79,0
89,0
48,00
 0000 (+0,00)
40 
William Oscar Svare1911U 01 24 79 36 69 42 64
14,0
77,0
89,0
99,0
41,00
 0000 (+0,00)
41 
Orion Gustav IbsenH (H (OBSK 25 78 39 44 51 20 19
14,0
76,0
89,0
99,0
47,00
 0000 (+0,00)
42 
Andreas Sanducu1911U 15 48 29 80 77 40 56
14,0
72,0
82,0
92,0
40,00
 0000 (+0,00)
43 
Linnea Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKU 32 57 82 63 20 66 33
14,0
71,0
83,0
92,0
40,50
 0000 (+0,00)
44 
Matilde RathRødtvet SKU 79 12 50 41 30 74 67
14,0
71,0
82,0
92,0
39,50
 0000 (+0,00)
45 
Johannes A. Wroldsen1911U 52 85 21 74 53 24 65
14,0
69,0
80,0
86,0
35,50
 0000 (+0,00)
46 
Konrad Kramer Bolstad1911U 20 63 75 53 50 65 66
14,0
66,0
78,0
89,0
41,50
 0000 (+0,00)
47 
Phillip Greve-Isdahl FlaaH (H (OBSK 39 02 66 57 03 26 30
13,0
83,0
96,0
108,0
40,00
 0000 (+0,00)
48 
Ole HanekampH (H (1911U 18 42 72 03 57 27 37
13,0
79,0
92,0
103,0
38,00
 0000 (+0,00)
49 
Elias SlettemarkRødtvet SKU 28 67 36 12 15 35 71
13,0
79,0
91,0
102,0
38,00
 0000 (+0,00)
50 
Victor LindstadH (H (Nordstrand SKU 13 69 44 32 46 16 31
13,0
78,0
92,0
104,0
40,50
 0000 (+0,00)
51 
Aslak MyhrvoldH (H (Nordstrand SKU 17 56 31 55 41 12 28
13,0
78,0
91,0
104,0
43,00
 0000 (+0,00)
52 
Sondre SørebøH (H (1911U 45 31 34 26 28 21 36
13,0
76,0
91,0
105,0
44,00
 0000 (+0,00)
53 
Vemund Førisdal1911U 69 11 20 46 45 60 35
13,0
76,0
89,0
101,0
40,50
 0000 (+0,00)
54 
Kerim SeceragocHaugerud SF 75 33 57 17 55 61 32
13,0
73,0
85,0
96,0
36,00
 0000 (+0,00)
55 
Filip Syse Ulfsnes1911U 07 39 78 51 54 62 29
13,0
73,0
85,0
95,0
36,00
 0000 (+0,00)
56 
Samatar Mubarak Musse1911U 58 51 65 60 17 39 42
13,0
72,0
85,0
97,0
38,00
 0000 (+0,00)
57 
Christian Berge Gjellestad1911U 19 43 54 47 48 28 72
13,0
71,0
84,0
95,0
39,50
 0000 (+0,00)
58 
Ådne Øktedalen1911U 56 WO 17 70 21 67 79
13,0
70,0
80,0
80,0
22,00
 0000 (+0,00)
59 
Leandro Caruso Michel1911U 72 83 18 64 27 33 75
13,0
69,0
80,0
88,0
31,00
 0000 (+0,00)
60 
David Abelsen Ikdal1911U WO 19 81 56 63 53 38
13,0
69,0
79,0
79,0
22,50
 0000 (+0,00)
61 
Marius Sæthre Berg1911U 84 08 14 29 73 54 62
12,0
74,0
85,0
93,0
25,00
 0000 (+0,00)
62 
Åsmund Gjone-SandnesNordstrand SKU 78 13 68 25 37 55 61
12,0
72,0
84,0
94,0
28,00
 0000 (+0,00)
63 
Alemayehu Tadalla Weriku1911U 22 46 70 43 60 38 68
12,0
71,0
83,0
95,0
31,50
 0000 (+0,00)
64 
Aksel Lund ØsterhagenVålerenga USK 06 36 67 59 74 70 40
12,0
71,0
83,0
94,0
29,50
 0000 (+0,00)
65 
Albert Knoph OlsenH (H (1911U 31 74 56 71 34 46 45
12,0
71,0
82,0
93,0
29,00
 0000 (+0,00)
66 
Jakub Maksymilian WalaszekH (H (Nordstrand SKU 37 79 47 81 24 43 46
12,0
71,0
81,0
91,0
27,50
 0000 (+0,00)
67 
Christian GullhaugH (H (Nordstrand SKU 11 49 64 82 68 58 44
12,0
69,0
81,0
90,0
29,50
 0000 (+0,00)
68 
Henriette Victoria Stave-Johansen1911U 85 10 62 30 67 76 63
12,0
68,0
78,0
84,0
22,00
 0000 (+0,00)
69 
Birk Tuft Østby1911U 53 50 85 24 40 79 78
12,0
65,0
75,0
81,0
21,00
 0000 (+0,00)
70 
Alexander Sajgal1911U 38 82 63 58 78 64 77
12,0
62,0
72,0
81,0
24,50
 0000 (+0,00)
71 
Jakob DiepRødtvet SKU 82 09 37 65 35 81 49
11,0
72,0
82,0
91,0
19,00
 0000 (+0,00)
72 
Ilana Tamar VitenbergH (H (1911U 59 15 48 84 81 36 57
11,0
71,0
81,0
89,0
23,00
 0000 (+0,00)
73 
Magnus Lund ØsterhagenVålerenga USK 33 32 83 20 61 75 80
11,0
69,0
79,0
87,0
18,00
 0000 (+0,00)
74 
Robel Teame Kiros1911U 34 65 80 45 64 44 81
11,0
67,0
77,0
87,0
21,00
 0000 (+0,00)
75 
Marius Våge Bogerud1911U 54 84 46 79 39 73 59
11,0
66,0
76,0
84,0
21,00
 0000 (+0,00)
76 
Scott Steinsland1911U 26 80 16 38 82 68 83
10,0
69,0
78,0
86,0
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
77 
Christoffer Solberg Flo1911U 81 21 35 83 42 80 70
10,0
67,0
77,0
85,0
13,00
 0000 (+0,00)
78 
Ingrid Vik Ugland1911U 62 41 55 39 70 83 69
10,0
66,0
78,0
86,0
15,00
 0000 (+0,00)
79 
Olav Holmøy Sevaldson1911U 44 66 40 75 83 69 58
10,0
65,0
76,0
84,0
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
80 
Aslak Bjørnebekk Lodin1911U 05 76 74 42 WO 77 73
10,0
64,0
74,0
74,0
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
81 
Aksel Syse Ulfsnes1911U 77 25 60 66 72 71 74
10,0
62,0
73,0
83,0
15,50
 0000 (+0,00)
82 
Maxime GuizelinH (H (OBSK 71 70 43 67 76
9,0
59,0
59,0
59,0
22,00
 0000 (+0,00)
83 
Sophia KarlsenH (H (Nordstrand SKU 14 59 73 77 79 78 76
8,0
61,0
71,0
81,0
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
84 
Sander Eriksen Sundsfjord1911U 61 75 27 72
8,0
49,0
49,0
49,0
22,00
 0000 (+0,00)
85 
Andreas Bjoner SikkelandNordstrand SKU 68 45 69 WO
6,0
38,0
38,0
38,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. okt kl.06:37    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Sjakkrets Ungdom