Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sandnes november hurtig 2017


Updated
nov 14 17
@ 21:11

Views:424

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Ganddal Bydelshus

Play date:

14. - 28. nov 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 3:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2Sandnes 11 10 09
3.0
4.0
6.0
6.00
 2206 (+17.20)
Tallak U. NærlandMSandnes 20 18 07
3.0
3.5
5.0
5.00
 2400 (+4.80)
Snorre SkredeSandnes 21 22 08
3.0
3.0
4.0
4.00
 2303 (+24.60)
Karle Stangeland1Sandnes 34 24 16
3.0
2.5
2.5
2.50
 2307 (+5.00)
Sveinung Økland2Sandnes 23 16 17
2.5
3.0
4.0
3.25
 1758 (-1.80)
Erlend StangelandSandnes 17 23 25
2.5
2.5
3.5
2.75
 1783 (+2.40)
Kasher Shehzad2Sandnes 33 13 02
2.0
5.0
5.5
2.50
 1812 (+17.20)
Lars Bråstein1Sandnes 35 12 03
2.0
5.0
5.0
2.00
 1717 (-11.80)
Stein Tore Gausdal3Sandnes 28 25 01
2.0
4.0
5.0
2.00
 1667 (+6.60)
10 
John Breiland3Jæren 31 01 21
2.0
4.0
4.5
1.50
 1471 (-3.00)
11 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy4Sandnes 01 34 29
2.0
4.0
4.0
1.00
 1384 (+3.80)
12 
Stein Oftedal3Sandnes 19 08 26
2.0
3.5
4.5
2.50
 1542 (+1.00)
13 
Knut J HjørnevikSandnes 32 07 27
2.0
3.0
3.5
1.50
 1649 (-14.00)
14 
Lars DreyerStavanger Sku 30 17 22
2.0
2.5
3.5
2.00
 1497 (-1.60)
15 
Nikolai KrämerSmeaheia SS 18 31 24
2.0
2.5
3.0
1.50
 1391 (+53.60)
16 
Shazil Shehzad2Sandnes 26 05 04
1.5
5.5
6.5
2.25
 1680 (+4.80)
17 
Roar Sola4Jæren 06 14 05
1.5
5.0
7.0
3.25
 1601 (+6.80)
18 
Alisha Shehzad3Sandnes 15 02 19
1.5
5.0
6.5
2.75
 1296 (-8.40)
19 
Richard ArtzenSandnes 12 33 18
1.5
3.5
4.0
1.25
 1133 (+8.40)
20 
Sigurd Åset4Stavanger 02 32 36
1.5
3.5
3.5
0.25
 1289 (+5.00)
21 
Dag Bjørkedal4Sandnes 03 30 10
1.0
5.0
6.0
1.00
 0879 (-3.60)
22 
Arild ØstbøJæren 29 03 14
1.0
5.0
6.0
1.00
 1446 (-5.80)
23 
Elias V. Kristiansen5Sandnes 05 06 32
1.0
5.0
5.5
0.50
 1345 (+9.40)
24 
Gunnar Tungland4Stavanger 36 04 15
1.0
5.0
5.0
0.00
 1218 (-18.40)
25 
Jan M Øverås2Sandnes 27 09 06
1.0
4.5
5.5
1.00
 1457 (-19.60)
26 
Angel Rivero4Sandnes 16 28 12
1.0
3.5
4.5
1.00
 1075 (+1.60)
27 
Fabrizio Biolchini 25 35 13
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.00
 1141 (+6.80)
28 
Arne N Bjordal5Sandnes 09 26 35
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.00
 0941 (+8.80)
29 
Victor Rivero5Sandnes 22 36 11
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.00
 1123 (+6.00)
30 
Taman Kodai4Sandnes 14 21 34
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.00
 1149 (+0.00)
31 
Diana Gasimova4Sandnes 10 15 33
0.5
4.0
4.5
0.25
 0727 (-20.00)
32 
Freddy Hestholm5Stavanger 13 20 23
0.5
3.5
4.5
0.75
 1073 (-16.00)
33 
Olav DreyerStavanger Sku 07 19 31
0.5
3.5
4.0
0.25
 0627 (+5.20)
34 
Alexander SkredeSandnes 04 11 30
0.0
5.0
6.0
0.00
 0721 (-5.40)
35 
Jochen Krämer 08 27 28
0.0
3.0
4.0
0.00
 0366 (-53.60)
36 
Kjell Kristoffersen5Sandnes 24 29 20
0.0
2.5
3.5
0.00
 0500 (-16.40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. nov kl.04:40    TurneringsService 6.5Sandnes Sjakklubb