Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakk1.no Torsdagslyn GP Bærum


Updated
mar 29 19
@ 09:19

Views:1750

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bærum Idrettspark, Hauger Skolevei 36, 1351 Rud

Play date:

28. mar 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamei-RtgClub12345678910ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
GM Aryan TariVålerenga USK 27 15 07 04 05 02 03 14 11 08
10.0
48.5
56.0
60.0
 2935 (+10.50)
FM Roar ElsethOSS 30 09 23 06 07 01 17 03 04 05
7.5
49.0
59.0
62.5
 2287 (-0.40)
FM Erlend MikalsenAlta SK 31 06 11 05 18 04 01 02 16 07
7.5
49.0
59.0
62.0
 2293 (+1.40)
Elham AbdrlaufOSS 21 14 09 01 17 03 08 05 02 11
7.0
49.0
59.0
64.0
 2217 (+0.80)
CM Svetoslav MihajlovBærum SS 16 10 18 03 01 11 07 04 06 02
6.5
51.0
61.0
66.0
 2178 (-7.20)
Saad Abobaker ElmiBærum SS 12 03 22 02 21 07 19 09 05 18
6.5
46.0
53.5
58.0
 1836 (+82.40)
Axel TunsjøOSS 22 08 01 10 02 06 05 17 14 03
6.0
50.0
60.0
64.5
 1956 (+9.80)
Elias HestvikBærum SS 25 07 16 11 19 15 04 10 12 01
6.0
44.5
54.5
58.0
 1744 (+24.00)
Kamil PajdzikBærum SS 28 02 04 17 31 10 14 06 24 15
6.0
42.0
49.5
52.5
 1753 (-1.60)
10 
Odd RistesundStjernen 24 05 19 07 22 09 28 08 23 16
6.0
40.5
47.0
50.5
 1604 (-13.20)
11 
Svein Arne ThranaNittedal SK 26 20 03 08 15 05 12 23 01 04
5.5
46.5
56.5
60.0
 1889 (-4.40)
12 
Patrick ElphinstoneNittedal SK 06 16 26 27 30 13 11 19 08 14
5.5
39.0
45.5
49.0
 1508 (+177.60)
13 
Tom Roar PedersenDrammens SK 33 18 20 14 27 12 21 15 17 23
5.5
38.0
43.5
44.0
 1553 (+9.80)
14 
Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SS 32 04 17 13 16 18 09 01 07 12
5.0
45.0
55.0
57.5
 1666 (-0.20)
15 
Vebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS 29 01 21 23 11 08 16 13 20 09
5.0
42.0
52.0
55.5
 1563 (-82.40)
16 
Subramanian RamasubramanianBærum SS 05 12 08 24 14 25 15 30 03 10
5.0
41.0
48.5
52.0
 1513 (+16.80)
17 
Kim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedal SK 23 30 14 09 04 31 02 07 13 29
5.0
41.0
48.5
51.5
 1650 (+24.60)
18 
Magnus DigernesNittedal SK 19 13 05 20 03 14 23 25 26 06
5.0
40.5
48.0
51.5
 1699 (-28.20)
19 
Morten Skrede JahrenBærum SS 18 25 10 33 08 20 06 12 WO 27
5.0
38.0
44.5
45.0
 1280 (-14.20)
20 
Victor StratBærum SS WO 11 13 18 23 19 29 21 15 28
5.0
38.0
43.5
47.0
 1527 (-0.80)
21 
Aage MellaStrømmen SK 04 28 15 31 06 24 13 20 25 26
5.0
36.0
43.0
46.0
 1489 (+7.20)
22 
Mikael DigernesNittedal SK 07 32 06 25 10 28 26 WO 31 24
5.0
32.5
39.0
41.5
 1326 (-18.80)
23 
Helge FjellestadBærum SS 17 27 02 15 20 30 18 11 10 13
4.5
40.5
48.0
51.5
 1606 (-9.20)
24 
Emilian Loeve Brandsdal BjugnBærum SS 10 26 28 16 33 21 WO 27 09 22
4.0
35.5
41.5
42.0
 1205 (+44.80)
25 
Geir Grindhaug BeukesBærum SS 08 19 WO 22 29 16 32 18 21 30
4.0
34.5
40.5
43.0
 1289 (-7.60)
26 
Aksel NesNittedal SK 11 24 12 29 WO 33 22 28 18 21
4.0
33.5
39.0
39.5
 1180 (-46.40)
27 
Sven BrokstadBærum SS 01 23 29 12 13 32 33 24 30 19
4.0
33.0
43.0
43.5
 1256 (-47.60)
28 
Rune SnekkestadBærum SS 09 21 24 30 32 22 10 26 33 20
4.0
33.0
39.0
39.5
 1295 (+24.40)
29 
Guru Wanda WanvikSK Stjernen 15 31 27 26 25 WO 20 33 32 17
4.0
29.0
34.0
34.5
 1300 (+24.80)
30 
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS 02 17 32 28 12 23 31 16 27 25
3.5
34.5
42.0
44.5
 1359 (-25.60)
31 
Mathias Hunskaar StensbyAsker SK 03 29 33 21 09 17 30 32 22 WO
3.5
32.5
40.0
40.5
 1222 (-51.60)
32 
Monica HestvikBærum SS 14 22 30 WO 28 27 25 31 29 33
3.0
29.0
34.0
34.5
 1073 (-2.00)
33 
Adithya SharmaBærum SS 13 WO 31 19 24 26 27 29 28 32
1.0
30.0
35.5
38.0
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Ikke Møtt
0.0
26.0
31.5
32.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
21. jul kl.09:11    TurneringsService 6.6Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdom