Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Skolemesterskap Eikeli


Updated
nov 12 19
@ 21:27

Views:27

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Eikeli skole

Play date:

12. nov 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub12345ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
Birk Matheo Braaten1A 24 11 20 04 03
15.0
47.0
55.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Eivind Vabø Blådammen2A 09 33 13 08 10
14.0
46.0
54.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Tord Johannes Utvik4B 17 25 12 05 01
13.0
50.0
59.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Viktor Engeseth Petersen3A 35 22 10 01 12
13.0
46.0
52.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Magnus Fevolden3A 23 34 06 03 16
13.0
45.0
52.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Kristian André Vegge4B WO 30 05 20 15
13.0
43.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Christian Kleven Gjertsen4C 14 36 23 21 13
13.0
41.0
48.0
 0000 (+0.00)
John Paul Harildstad3B 33 09 26 02 22
12.0
44.0
52.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Arne Eivind Hovdedalen4A 02 08 39 24 26
12.0
43.0
48.0
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Ylva Elene Braaten4A 16 28 04 18 02
11.0
49.0
58.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
William Otterbech3A 19 01 17 12 25
11.0
48.0
57.0
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Fredrik Figenbaum3B 21 27 03 11 04
11.0
47.0
56.0
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Erik Liu Tianming2A 37 15 02 25 07
11.0
47.0
54.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Nathaniel Tidemand2B 07 20 30 15 33
11.0
43.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Jørgen Figenbaum3B 29 13 34 14 06
11.0
42.0
49.0
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Nicoline Løkke-Sørensen4B 10 38 29 22 05
11.0
41.0
47.0
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Stás Greplowski3B 03 39 11 29 27
11.0
41.0
46.0
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Audun Olsen1A 22 35 19 10 23
11.0
40.0
46.0
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Leander Brødreskift Bruknapp2A 11 24 18 34 28
11.0
39.0
46.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Ulrik Holm Grønneberg4A 26 14 01 06 21
10.0
48.0
57.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Ida Strand-Huber5B 12 31 33 07 20
10.0
43.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Markus Brochmann3C 18 04 28 16 08
9.0
47.0
56.0
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Emil Skiold4C 05 32 07 31 18
9.0
46.0
55.0
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Elias Korslund Jacobsen3A 01 19 WO 09 36
9.0
45.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Jo Lie Gulden-Mehlum3C 39 03 27 13 11
9.0
44.0
49.0
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Eirik August Aadland3A 20 37 08 30 09
9.0
43.0
50.0
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Isabel Sannes-Lemelle3A 31 12 25 37 17
9.0
40.0
47.0
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Simon Skorstad Pedersen1A 38 10 22 32 19
9.0
40.0
46.0
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Per Olav Nybøen Svendsen1A 15 WO 16 17 39
9.0
40.0
45.0
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Hugo Kittelsen Negulic2C 36 06 14 26 35
9.0
39.0
45.0
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Thea Sofie Elvesæther3B 27 21 38 23 34
9.0
35.0
41.0
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Pernille Jøsevold Elnes3A 34 23 36 28 37
9.0
32.0
39.0
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Henrik Bekkemellem-Kommisrud4A 08 02 21 38 14
8.0
47.0
53.0
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Kasper Sagmo Ruud1B 32 05 15 19 31
7.0
44.0
53.0
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Olivia Datko2A 04 18 37 WO 30
7.0
40.0
45.0
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Mille Kristine Brandsnes3A 30 07 32 39 24
7.0
39.0
44.0
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Martinus Hovdal Gillund1A 13 26 35 27 32
7.0
38.0
44.0
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Max Danielsen1B 28 16 31 33 WO
7.0
37.0
41.0
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Christian Akerlind1A 25 17 09 36 29
5.0
40.0
47.0
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Alfred Colbjørnsen5C
0.0
32.0
35.0
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Tore Carlsen Heron5C
0.0
32.0
35.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
16. nov kl.02:25    TurneringsService 6.6Bærum Schakselskap