Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Skolemesterskap i sjakk host 2019


Updated
des 05 19
@ 19:03

Views:97

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Steinerskolen Paradis

Play date:

04. des 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen5Søråshøgda SK 11 23 04 08 03
15.0
48.0
55.0
1036
 1736 (+6.40)
Jonathan Slåttli3Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 05 06 26 03 15
13.0
48.0
57.0
1036
 0000 (+0.00)
Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen3Søråshøgda SK 22 12 16 02 01
13.0
48.0
56.0
1324
 0624 (-6.40)
Ellisif Stefansdottir Lea7 24 09 01 17 10
13.0
46.0
52.0
1324
 0000 (+0.00)
Julius Jetne Edelmann7 02 18 28 13 08
13.0
42.0
49.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Jamie Khan5Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 18 02 11 16 07
12.0
45.0
53.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Hjörleifur Jon Stefansson6 10 08 27 09 06
12.0
45.0
53.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Andrea Meurer-Lunde9 14 07 19 01 05
11.0
51.0
60.0
1324
 0000 (+0.00)
Jonah Vik Festø6 21 04 12 07 19
11.0
45.0
54.0
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Felix Børjeson3 07 14 23 19 04
11.0
45.0
52.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Aksel Svenkerud-Raundalen6 01 25 06 18 22
11.0
43.0
50.0
1324
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Ferdinand Hartwig2 28 03 09 25 17
11.0
40.0
47.0
1036
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Laila Mathilda Avila-Aarøe6 29 16 21 05 20
11.0
39.0
47.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Dorian Pavon6 08 10 24 27 16
11.0
39.0
45.0
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Frida Margrete Liven-Rolstad6 26 20 22 23 02
10.0
40.0
47.0
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Fredrik Andreas Jebsen3 17 13 03 06 14
9.0
46.0
55.0
1036
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Julian Hisdal Clausen6 16 29 20 04 12
9.0
43.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Naima Eil Hjortland5 06 05 WO 11 25
9.0
43.0
49.0
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Live Lexlau-Nordvik3 30 27 08 10 09
9.0
42.0
50.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Mikkel Opdal Taue3 27 15 17 21 13
9.0
38.0
46.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Maximiliam Van Roy12 09 24 13 20 23
9.0
38.0
44.0
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Sayri Arias2 03 28 15 24 11
8.0
41.0
47.0
1036
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Gabriel Skårvik3 25 01 10 15 21
7.0
45.0
52.0
1324
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Leah Bjånes2 04 21 14 22 28
7.0
41.0
45.0
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Oda Skotheim2 23 11 29 12 18
7.0
38.0
45.0
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Jone Jøssang2 15 30 02
6.0
43.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Mikkel Hoel Ve6 20 19 07 14
6.0
42.0
51.0
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Olivia Myhre2 12 22 05 29 24
6.0
40.0
47.0
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Lars Opdal Taule6 13 17 25 28
6.0
35.0
42.0
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Leon Linde Knotten6 19 26
2.0
34.0
39.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
10. des kl.15:42    TurneringsService 6.6Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb