Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

OSS Sommerlyn 1. august


Updated
aug 01 17
@ 22:39

Views:306

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

01. aug 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 10 07 02 04 05 12 09 03 06 14
9.0
52.5
57.5
62.5
55.50
 2225 (-7.40)
Elham Abdrlauf2OSS 15 22 01 13 06 04 05 12 03 07
9.0
51.5
56.5
60.5
51.50
 2107 (+192.80)
Mathias Unneland2Aalesunds 08 19 05 21 15 07 04 01 02 09
7.0
54.0
58.5
63.0
43.00
 1882 (+70.00)
Finn Egeland1Stjernen 23 13 12 01 09 02 03 16 20 05
7.0
52.0
56.5
60.5
35.50
 1873 (-11.20)
Glenn Gaasland 18 20 03 09 01 06 02 14 12 04
6.5
53.5
58.5
63.0
35.25
 1898 (-21.80)
Gisle Salem1OSS 21 09 19 07 02 05 17 08 01 13
6.0
52.0
56.5
61.0
31.00
 1879 (+45.60)
Daniel Hagos2Stjernen 24 01 16 06 25 03 21 19 09 02
6.0
50.5
54.0
57.0
26.00
 1735 (-46.00)
Axel Tunsjø3OSS 03 14 23 22 20 09 13 06 16 12
6.0
43.0
47.0
51.0
27.50
 1809 (+99.20)
Arne Sæle2OSS 26 06 14 05 04 08 01 21 07 03
5.5
52.5
57.0
59.0
26.75
 1812 (-22.00)
10 
Dag Eriksen2OSS 01 15 22 24 16 26 14 17 19 20
5.5
42.0
45.5
47.5
21.25
 1638 (-10.00)
11 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen3Bærum 20 18 WO 14 22 24 15 13 23 19
5.5
37.0
40.5
40.5
19.00
 1567 (+128.00)
12 
Idar Bergfjord 16 25 04 17 21 01 19 02 05 08
5.0
52.0
56.5
59.5
22.00
 1688 (-25.60)
13 
Carl Christian Aarnes2Nordstrand 17 04 26 02 19 15 08 11 21 06
5.0
48.0
52.5
54.5
22.00
 1595 (-35.60)
14 
Anders Rundgren1OSS 19 08 09 11 17 21 10 05 22 01
5.0
47.5
52.0
56.0
26.00
 1736 (-36.20)
15 
Odd Ristesund3Stjernen 02 10 20 18 03 13 11 27 24 25
5.0
45.0
48.0
50.0
19.50
 1473 (-15.60)
16 
Andreas Skrede Hausken3Aalesunds 12 27 07 26 10 19 23 04 08 WO
5.0
40.0
42.0
42.0
13.50
 1590 (+4.80)
17 
Jonas W Strømsodd3Nordstrand 13 23 18 12 14 22 06 10 WO 26
5.0
39.5
41.5
41.5
15.00
 1769 (+36.40)
18 
Lasse Midtstue3OSS 05 11 17 15 26 WO 20 25 27 24
5.0
35.0
37.0
37.0
14.00
 1521 (-29.00)
19 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds 14 03 06 20 13 16 12 07 10 11
4.5
45.0
50.0
54.5
22.25
 1718 (+8.20)
20 
Svein Arne Thrana2Nittedal 11 05 15 19 08 27 18 23 04 10
4.5
45.0
49.0
51.0
19.00
 1634 (+57.60)
21 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 06 24 25 03 12 14 07 09 13 22
4.5
43.5
47.0
50.0
20.50
 1735 (+76.00)
22 
Gabriele Zippi4Groruddalen 27 02 10 08 11 17 25 WO 14 21
4.0
43.5
45.5
45.5
10.00
 1369 (-0.00)
23 
Anastasia Edakina3OSS 04 17 08 WO 24 25 16 20 11 27
4.0
39.5
41.5
41.5
8.50
 1369 (-72.40)
24 
Tamas Dienes3OSS 07 21 27 10 23 11 WO 26 15 18
3.5
37.5
39.5
39.5
6.50
 1349 (-50.80)
25 
Felix Tunsjø5OSS WO 12 21 27 07 23 22 18 26 15
3.0
35.5
37.5
37.5
4.00
 1224 (-2.40)
26 
Øystein Tunsjø4OSS 09 WO 13 16 18 10 27 24 25 17
2.0
37.5
39.5
39.5
5.00
 1324 (-3.20)
27 
Azeb Asmelash Berhe 22 16 24 25 WO 20 26 15 18 23
2.0
34.0
36.0
36.0
2.00
 0847 (-126.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. aug kl.13:36    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap