Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Stavanger Advent BGP/UGP


Updated
des 03 17
@ 23:14

Views:9068

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

St. Svithun VGS

Play date:

03. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Theo StorhaugStavanger Sku 24 30 09 02 05
15,0
44,0
49,0
49,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ali KizatbayStavanger Sku 04 11 03 01 09
13,0
52,0
63,0
48,00
 0000 ( +0)
Bjørnar Røyneberg ReinertsenSmeaheia skolesjakk 28 22 02 10 06
13,0
44,0
51,0
38,00
 0000 ( +0)
Erik Røyneberg ReinertsenSmeaheia skolesjakk 02 15 18 19 17
13,0
42,0
51,0
38,00
 0000 ( +0)
Henrik VestbøStavanger Sku 16 23 12 07 01
12,0
47,0
55,0
36,00
 0000 ( +0)
Artyom RodinSmeaheia skolesjakk 07 14 21 13 03
12,0
45,0
54,0
35,00
 0000 ( +0)
Raimbek Khamitov 06 20 30 05 13
12,0
43,0
48,0
30,00
 0000 ( +0)
Rakhimzhan Khamitov 30 28 22 20 12
12,0
34,0
39,0
30,00
 0000 ( +0)
Arav DhimanStavanger Sku 25 18 01 23 02
11,0
45,0
53,0
25,00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Emely Coker 18 26 14 03 19
11,0
41,0
49,0
27,00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Harald Paulsen GrøndalSkadberg skolesjakklubb 26 02 19 21 18
11,0
40,0
48,0
26,00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Tanisha DoshiSmeaheia skolesjakk 29 13 05 16 08
10,0
44,0
51,0
22,00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Alexander Almedal 21 12 23 06 07
10,0
43,0
51,0
22,00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Eivind Hagalid RavnåsSandved Ssk 27 06 10 25 22
10,0
39,0
47,0
20,00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Naomi Mussie TekluSkadberg skolesjakklubb 22 04 20 24 25
10,0
38,0
46,0
20,50
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Katlyn Svetlana Coker 05 29 27 12 23
10,0
38,0
45,0
19,50
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Oskar Borg TegleStavanger Sku 23 19 29 22 04
10,0
38,0
45,0
19,50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Kaleb Mussie TekluSkadberg skolesjakklubb 10 09 04 27 11
9,0
46,0
54,0
19,00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Mateo FosseSkadberg skolesjakklubb 20 17 11 04 10
9,0
45,0
54,0
20,50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Maksims Roscins 19 07 15 08 28
9,0
43,0
50,0
16,50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Mark Starchenko VollSkadberg skolesjakklubb 13 24 06 11 29
9,0
41,0
48,0
15,00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Kasun SiriwardaneStavanger Sku 15 03 08 17 14
8,0
45,0
55,0
16,00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Aleksei Semjonov 17 05 13 09 16
8,0
43,0
53,0
16,00
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Henri BoreSkadberg skolesjakklubb 01 21 26 15 WO
8,0
42,0
42,0
4,00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Irina D. Barjitski 09 27 28 14 15
8,0
39,0
46,0
12,00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Silja BoreSkadberg skolesjakklubb 11 10 24 29 27
8,0
38,0
45,0
11,50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Mira Tørresdal EikangerSkadberg skolesjakklubb 14 25 16 18 26
8,0
37,0
45,0
12,00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Elio FosseSkadberg skolesjakklubb 03 08 25 WO 20
7,0
42,0
42,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Ashwath AnandathirthanStavanger Sku 12 16 17 26 21
7,0
39,0
47,0
9,00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Jaroslav Makarov 08 01 07
5,0
39,0
39,0
12,00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Emil EsmaelyStavanger Sku
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. okt kl.04:41    TurneringsService 6.6Stavanger Sjakklubb