Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Stjernespretten NGP 2014


Updated
mai 29 14
@ 19:37

Views:11234

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Seilduksgata 11

Play date:

29. mai 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Aryan TariMMVålerenga 09 11 04 02 07 03 05
6.5
25.0
29.0
32.5
29.25
 2371 ( +2)
GM Jon Ludvig HammerMMOSS 21 15 03 01 11 04 08
6.5
24.0
27.0
29.5
26.25
 2331 ( +1)
Kaloyan Kostadinov1A (Stjernen 16 10 02 06 13 01 11
5.0
25.0
28.5
31.5
18.50
 2218 ( +7)
Francisco Silva GonzàlezMA (Strømmen 24 08 01 16 12 02 07
5.0
24.5
27.5
29.5
16.50
 2097 ( +2)
Eivind Olav Risting2A (1911 14 22 13 07 06 10 01
4.5
22.5
26.0
28.5
16.25
 2077 (+12)
Kjell Børre Grebstad1A (Stjernen 17 07 08 03 05 15 12
4.5
21.0
24.0
27.0
15.50
 1848 ( -4)
Andreas G Tryggestad2A (Nordstrand 25 06 12 05 01 11 04
4.0
24.0
27.5
29.5
14.00
 1921 ( +2)
Lars Johansen1A (Nordstrand 26 04 06 09 14 13 02
4.0
23.5
27.0
27.0
11.00
 2027 ( +4)
Lucas Ranaldi2A (1911 01 12 24 08 23 21 17
4.0
19.5
21.5
23.5
9.50
 1797 ( +3)
10 
Aslak Haanshuus1A (Stjernen 19 03 11 25 21 05 15
4.0
19.0
21.5
23.5
10.50
 1780 ( -5)
11 
Per Omtvedt1A (Stjernen 23 01 10 18 02 07 03
3.5
26.0
29.0
31.0
11.00
 2000 ( +1)
12 
Geir O. Aagedal2A (Bergens 13 09 07 15 04 16 06
3.5
21.0
24.0
27.0
11.75
 1831 ( +9)
13 
Christian Harstad1A (OSS 12 23 05 21 03 08 14
3.5
20.5
23.0
25.0
10.25
 1749 ( -5)
14 
Martin Nilsen1A (OSS 05 16 WO 20 08 22 13
3.5
18.0
20.5
20.5
7.25
 1689 ( -8)
15 
Dag Andersen22Sarpsborg 18 02 23 12 22 06 10
3.0
21.5
24.0
26.0
7.50
 1819 ( +1)
16 
Bård Fjellengen2A (Sarpsborg 03 14 25 04 18 12 22
3.0
20.0
22.5
24.5
8.25
 1749 ( +1)
17 
Bård Standal2A (Tønsberg 06 21 19 WO 25 18 09
3.0
17.0
19.0
19.0
5.00
 1561 ( -2)
18 
Joel Udden2A (Stjernen 15 19 22 11 16 17 21
3.0
15.5
18.0
20.5
8.25
 1664 (+1664)
19 
Pål Moe2A (OSS 10 18 17 22 20 WO 24
3.0
15.5
17.5
17.5
5.00
 1580 ( +1)
20 
Gunnar Bue2A (Tønsberg 22 WO 21 14 19 24 23
3.0
13.5
15.5
15.5
5.00
 1579 ( +1)
21 
Steinar Leite2A (Modum 02 17 20 13 10 09 18
2.5
21.0
24.0
27.0
7.50
 1748 ( -1)
22 
Bjørn Aa Christenson1A (Nordstrand 20 05 18 19 15 14 16
2.5
17.0
20.0
23.0
7.50
 1590 ( -9)
23 
Thoralf N Barstad2A (Nordstrand 11 13 15 24 09 25 20
2.0
17.0
19.0
21.0
4.00
 1543 ( +0)
24 
Guttorm Andersen2A (Stjernen 04 25 09 23 WO 20 19
2.0
17.0
19.0
19.0
3.00
 1379 ( -8)
25 
Åsmund Sem-Johansen2A (Stovner 07 24 16 10 17 23 WO
2.0
16.0
18.0
18.0
2.00
 1446 ( -3)
26 
FM Anders HobberMMMoss 08
0.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. aug kl.17:05    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakklubben Stjernen