Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Superlørdag lyn-NGP 3: Oslomesterskap i lynsjakk


Updated
mai 26 17
@ 10:27

Views:16936

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

SK Stjernen

Play date:

28. nov 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567891011ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
GM Aryan TariMVålerenga 34 25 03 16 04 02 22 06 11 10 07
10.0
67.5
73.5
79.0
70.75
 2698 (+34.60)
GM Jon Ludvig HammerMOSS 47 06 08 13 10 01 03 23 16 04 11
9.0
69.5
75.5
80.5
62.75
 2577 (-1.40)
FM Sebastian MihajlovMOSS 42 27 01 14 18 17 02 04 05 06 12
9.0
69.5
75.5
80.5
62.50
 2530 (+49.00)
FM Lars Oskar HaugeMOSS 36 11 23 07 01 24 16 03 09 02 05
8.0
70.5
76.5
82.0
55.00
 2438 (+36.40)
GM Simen AgdesteinMOSS 59 39 30 10 12 38 41 07 03 15 04
8.0
62.5
67.5
71.5
48.50
 2377 (-25.00)
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMVålerenga 40 02 22 12 07 10 13 01 08 03 16
7.5
70.5
76.5
81.5
51.00
 2462 (+30.20)
IM Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalM1911 41 15 24 04 06 31 17 05 14 35 01
7.5
66.0
71.5
76.5
48.00
 2378 (-22.60)
FM Hallvard V ÅdnøyMBlack Knights 48 26 02 40 29 18 10 16 06 22 27
7.5
60.5
65.5
70.5
44.50
 2294 (+1.00)
FM Eivind Olav RistingM1911 51 23 43 50 25 20 28 12 04 16 19
7.5
57.5
62.0
66.5
44.25
 2020 (+32.60)
10 
IM Timofey Galinsky5OSS 37 35 28 05 02 06 08 22 13 01 18
7.0
67.5
73.0
78.5
45.00
 2377 (+13.20)
11 
Martin NilsenMOSS 38 04 25 28 44 32 34 24 01 18 02
7.0
63.0
68.5
73.5
40.50
 2130 (+21.80)
12 
Francisco Silva GonzalezMStrømmen 58 19 14 06 05 16 40 09 42 24 03
7.0
63.0
68.0
72.0
41.75
 2180 (+24.40)
13 
IM Bjarke SahlMAsker 21 22 60 02 30 14 06 19 10 27 24
7.0
61.5
67.5
71.5
42.00
 2234 (-13.80)
14 
FM Lars Even AndersenMBlack Knights 55 29 12 03 52 13 44 34 07 33 26
7.0
59.0
63.5
67.5
37.75
 2170 (-17.20)
15 
Daniel Nordquelle1Nordstrand 63 07 37 26 66 55 24 43 17 05 23
7.0
54.5
58.5
61.5
34.00
 2012 (+27.80)
16 
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 61 18 31 01 36 12 04 08 02 09 06
6.5
69.0
74.5
78.5
40.25
 2250 (-6.60)
17 
WIM Sheila Barth SahlMBlack Knights 50 24 33 32 28 03 07 25 15 21 38
6.5
60.0
65.5
70.0
37.25
 2039 (-24.40)
18 
WGM Olga DolzhikovaMOSS 52 16 51 44 03 08 47 28 23 11 10
6.5
59.0
63.5
68.0
34.50
 2126 (-1.80)
19 
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 49 12 46 30 22 27 37 13 20 29 09
6.5
57.5
62.5
67.5
37.00
 1937 (-3.60)
20 
Sebastian Tomter Aavik4Stjernen 26 57 68 23 56 09 31 40 19 45 35
6.5
51.5
55.5
58.0
29.00
 1796 (-16.50)
21 
August Berntsen-Øybø21911 13 33 59 62 35 69 56 64 46 17 37
6.5
47.5
51.0
53.0
27.25
 1730 (+8.20)
22 
FM Anders HobberMSOSS 43 13 06 27 19 26 01 10 38 08 29
6.0
63.5
69.0
74.0
35.50
 2155 (-21.60)
23 
FM Alexander Riascos Pena4Stjernen 64 09 04 20 24 39 26 02 18 28 15
6.0
62.5
68.0
71.5
35.00
 2048 (-19.00)
24 
Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand 62 17 07 45 23 04 15 11 32 12 13
6.0
62.0
67.0
71.0
34.50
 2095 (+7.80)
25 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse2Nordstrand 65 01 11 64 09 58 29 17 36 39 30
6.0
58.0
61.5
64.5
27.75
 1847 (+28.80)
26 
Geir Moseng1Nordstrand 20 08 54 15 31 22 23 42 51 32 14
6.0
57.0
61.5
65.5
34.00
 1951 (-16.80)
27 
Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen1Strømmen 53 03 38 22 54 19 60 37 34 13 08
6.0
57.0
61.0
65.0
29.75
 1951 (+5.00)
28 
Roar E Flaten1Sotra 69 45 10 11 17 36 09 18 43 23 47
6.0
56.0
61.0
63.0
29.50
 1928 (-20.40)
29 
Kimia Moradi1Sotra 46 14 48 38 08 34 25 52 30 19 22
6.0
55.0
60.0
64.5
32.75
 1894 (-4.00)
30 
Per Kr. Hansen2Kampen 54 68 05 19 13 37 50 39 29 34 25
6.0
54.5
58.5
61.0
28.25
 1808 (-3.00)
31 
Svein Erik Lurdalen2Kongsberg 66 32 16 55 26 07 20 35 41 56 43
6.0
52.0
56.0
59.0
27.75
 1833 (-7.20)
32 
Gisle Bjugn2Sotra 67 31 41 17 57 11 64 33 24 26 44
6.0
51.5
55.0
58.0
26.50
 1878 (+15.40)
33 
Kaloyan KostadinovMStjernen 68 21 17 67 40 48 36 32 58 14 46
6.0
50.5
53.5
56.0
29.00
 1853 (-37.80)
34 
Trond Jacobsen21911 01 36 65 42 45 29 11 14 27 30 50
5.5
57.5
62.0
65.0
27.00
 1752 (+12.40)
35 
Vidar Andreassen3Stjernen 57 10 40 56 21 46 39 31 45 07 20
5.5
54.0
58.0
62.0
29.25
 1816 (+2.80)
36 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 04 34 63 43 16 28 33 44 25 37 52
5.5
53.5
58.0
62.0
27.00
 1748 (+48.00)
37 
Jan Henrik Ytteborg2Kampen 10 58 15 54 51 30 19 27 50 36 21
5.5
53.5
57.5
61.5
26.50
 1705 (+10.40)
38 
Sven Joel Uddén1Stjernen 11 69 27 29 60 05 54 41 22 42 17
5.5
53.5
57.5
59.5
23.00
 1854 (-12.00)
39 
Isak Sjøberg2Nordstrand 56 05 55 46 48 23 35 30 40 25 61
5.5
50.5
54.5
58.5
25.75
 1710 (-22.80)
40 
Eirik S. Enersen3Bærum 06 66 35 08 33 41 12 20 39 51 42
5.0
55.5
60.0
63.0
24.00
 1772 (+33.80)
41 
John Olav Kroken3Stjernen 07 47 32 63 43 40 05 38 31 44 57
5.0
53.0
57.0
61.0
23.50
 1700 (+1.80)
42 
Odd Ristesund3Kampen 03 52 44 34 50 53 55 26 12 38 40
5.0
52.0
56.5
60.5
23.75
 1763 (+18.40)
43 
Jens Evang Ingebretsen3Holmestrand 22 67 09 36 41 57 45 15 28 55 31
5.0
52.0
56.0
59.0
23.50
 1620 (+33.80)
44 
Svein Dale21911 45 61 42 18 11 65 14 36 62 41 32
5.0
51.0
55.0
58.0
21.00
 1755 (-21.20)
45 
Anders S. Jensen3Lillestrøm 44 28 50 24 34 52 43 47 35 20 54
5.0
49.0
53.5
57.5
23.00
 1693 (-0.50)
46 
Eirik Jønsberg5Stjernen 29 WO 19 39 62 35 59 57 21 48 33
5.0
49.0
53.0
53.0
17.00
 1649 (-4.25)
47 
Oddbjørn Sjøgren5Stjernen 02 41 64 69 68 56 18 45 54 58 28
5.0
47.0
49.5
51.5
16.50
 1580 (+4.80)
48 
Pål Sundby5Stjernen 08 59 29 53 39 33 57 69 65 46 56
5.0
46.5
49.5
51.5
17.50
 1595 (-21.60)
49 
Arne Kjelsbøl Huse5Nordstrand 19 54 67 65 53 WO 68 62 60 66 58
5.0
36.0
38.5
38.5
13.50
 1114 (-24.40)
50 
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad4Nordstrand 17 64 45 09 42 61 30 66 37 59 34
4.5
49.0
52.5
55.5
17.00
 1619 (+17.40)
51 
Andreas Tenold4Nordstrand 09 65 18 61 37 54 53 60 26 40 64
4.5
47.0
50.5
53.5
17.00
 1458 (+3.80)
52 
Rudolf Steinkellner3Kirkegata 18 42 69 60 14 45 65 29 64 53 36
4.5
47.0
50.0
52.0
15.25
 1591 (-24.75)
53 
Magnus Årdal51911 27 60 61 48 49 42 51 68 57 52 55
4.5
42.0
46.0
48.5
17.50
 1442 (+15.00)
54 
Andreas Røberg Beitnes5Nordstrand 30 49 26 37 27 51 38 61 47 63 45
4.0
48.5
52.5
56.5
18.25
 1469 (+40.00)
55 
Jussi Dyrnes2Nordstrand 14 56 39 31 61 15 42 58 59 43 53
4.0
48.0
52.0
56.0
17.50
 1528 (-50.40)
56 
Nicholas Bergh4Stjernen 39 55 58 35 20 47 21 67 61 31 48
4.0
48.0
52.0
55.0
16.50
 1576 (-1.75)
57 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure5OSS 35 20 WO 59 32 43 48 46 53 64 41
4.0
46.5
50.0
50.0
12.50
 1533 (+16.20)
58 
Thomas Ager Ryen3Lillestrøm 12 37 56 WO 67 25 66 55 33 47 49
4.0
45.5
48.5
48.5
10.00
 1477 (-29.55)
59 
Rijad Dupovac5OSS 05 48 21 57 64 68 46 65 55 50 WO
4.0
43.5
46.0
46.0
12.00
 1422 (-23.80)
60 
Jonas August Bernstein5Stjernen WO 53 13 52 38 63 27 51 49 68 69
4.0
43.5
45.5
45.5
9.50
 1340 (-8.50)
61 
Bendik Johannesen4Stjernen 16 44 53 51 55 50 63 54 56 62 39
4.0
42.5
46.5
50.5
16.75
 1473 (+1.40)
62 
Alex Flåtrud5Asker 24 63 66 21 46 67 69 49 44 61 65
4.0
41.5
44.5
46.5
13.00
 1428 (-1.00)
63 
Ivar Endeberg5Kongsberg 15 62 36 41 65 60 61 WO 67 54 68
4.0
39.5
42.0
42.0
9.50
 1267 (-12.60)
64 
Mattis Esdaile 23 50 47 25 59 66 32 21 52 57 51
3.5
47.0
51.0
54.0
14.25
 1450 (-52.80)
65 
Stig Slorafoss4Stjernen 25 51 34 49 63 44 52 59 48 WO 62
3.0
43.5
47.5
47.5
9.00
 1300 (-4.95)
66 
Neil B Sharma5OSS 31 40 62 68 15 64 58 50 WO 49 67
3.0
42.0
44.5
44.5
6.50
 1079 (-1.50)
67 
Hy Chang Vo5Bærum 32 43 49 33 58 62 WO 56 63 69 66
3.0
41.0
43.0
43.0
8.00
 1145 (-32.40)
68 
Maxim Sharma5OSS 33 30 20 66 47 59 49 53 69 60 63
2.5
45.0
48.0
50.0
10.00
 1065 (-1.00)
69 
Helge F Pedersen4Moss 28 38 52 47 WO 21 62 48 68 67 60
2.0
43.5
46.0
46.0
3.00
 1269 (-8.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. des kl.09:00    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakklubben Stjernen



SK Stjernen
SK Kampen

Superlørdag lyn-NGP:

1: 5. september
2: 17. oktober
3: 28. november