Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Tidshandicap sep 2015


Updated
sep 15 15
@ 13:29

Views:8453

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

12. sep 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Ole-Christian Bakken Kran4OSS 37 35 22 03 07 02
18.0
68.0
78.0
78.00
 1388 ( +0)
Daniel Nordquelle1Nordstrand 46 14 17 19 18 01
16.0
71.0
80.0
62.00
 1566 ( +0)
Jo Fronsdal Engedal 47 33 08 01 10 07
16.0
71.0
79.0
61.00
 1430 ( +0)
Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand 15 24 23 07 22 09
16.0
66.0
78.0
64.00
 1378 ( +0)
Håvard Sæthre 06 23 24 13 17 11
15.0
68.0
80.0
61.50
 1695 ( +0)
Marius Gøbel5Nordstrand 05 48 26 46 21 17
15.0
62.0
70.0
49.00
 1056 ( +0)
Isak Sjøberg2Nordstrand 50 29 10 04 01 03
14.0
76.0
81.0
47.00
 1169 ( +0)
Mathias Unneland5Aalesunds 30 16 03 23 09 18
14.0
69.0
81.0
51.00
 1418 ( +0)
David Luangtep Vangen51911 41 10 29 33 08 04
14.0
67.0
77.0
47.00
 1431 ( +0)
10 
Arun Vijay Cithu5Stavanger 52 09 07 39 03 19
14.0
67.0
70.0
40.00
 1111 ( +0)
11 
Sigurd Kjelsbø Huse 12 17 27 36 25 05
14.0
66.0
76.0
48.00
 1283 ( +0)
12 
Tim Wanvik4OSS 11 42 13 27 32 28
14.0
64.0
74.0
46.00
 1279 ( +0)
13 
FM Lars Oskar HaugeMOSS 18 49 12 05 46 25
14.0
63.0
71.0
43.00
 1287 ( +0)
14 
Erling Tenold 51 02 37 17 30 22
14.0
63.0
66.0
37.00
 1147 ( +0)
15 
Eivind Andreas Almli5Orkdal 04 38 36 47 40 31
14.0
58.0
66.0
40.00
 1464 ( +0)
16 
Henrik Øieroset3Fredriksstad 38 08 33 41 36 24
14.0
57.0
67.0
42.00
 1233 ( +0)
17 
Jens E Ingebretsen3Holmestrand 44 11 02 14 05 06
13.0
74.0
84.0
45.50
 1061 ( +0)
18 
IM Johan SalomonMNordstrand 13 19 21 20 02 08
13.0
70.0
83.0
46.50
 1634 ( +0)
19 
Thyra Kvendseth3Nordstrand 42 18 28 02 20 10
13.0
68.0
78.0
41.50
 1451 ( +0)
20 
Lucas RanaldiM1911 27 21 25 18 19 33
13.0
63.0
74.0
41.50
 1403 ( +0)
21 
Andreas Røberg Beitnes5Nordstrand 40 20 18 43 06 39
13.0
61.0
71.0
36.50
 1568 (+185)
22 
Elias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga USK 36 26 01 31 04 14
12.0
72.0
82.0
34.00
 1232 ( +0)
23 
Abyl Kizatbay2Stavanger 45 05 04 08 24 38
12.0
67.0
77.0
35.00
 0982 ( +0)
24 
Aksel Bu Kvaløy4Stavanger 48 04 05 45 23 16
12.0
67.0
75.0
30.00
 1119 ( +0)
25 
Anniken Engedal5OSS 49 34 20 35 11 13
12.0
62.0
70.0
29.00
 1350 (+1350)
26 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim3Sandnes 32 22 06 28 35 44
12.0
61.0
71.0
34.50
 0694 ( +0)
27 
Sofie Løfaldli4Sandnes 20 44 11 12 42 40
12.0
61.0
71.0
30.00
 1264 ( +0)
28 
Noah Myklebust ChristensenLillehammer Ssu 34 52 19 26 33 12
12.0
61.0
64.0
26.00
 1049 ( +0)
29 
David Nesse4Sandnes 39 07 09 30 37 43
12.0
60.0
70.0
30.00
 0939 ( +0)
30 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali 08 47 38 29 14 36
12.0
60.0
68.0
32.00
 0992 ( +0)
31 
Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol5Drammens 35 32 43 22 39 15
12.0
58.0
68.0
32.00
 0823 ( +0)
32 
Ask Amundsen5Strømmen 26 31 48 42 12 35
12.0
58.0
66.0
28.00
 0860 (+37)
33 
Stein RøsteHamar 43 03 16 09 28 20
11.0
69.0
79.0
30.00
 1043 ( +0)
34 
Jakob Myklebust Christensen 28 25 41 38 49 46
11.0
53.0
61.0
23.00
 0859 ( +0)
35 
Hugo Røste4Hamar 31 01 46 25 26 32
10.0
66.0
75.0
22.50
 0919 (-23)
36 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds 22 51 15 11 16 30
10.0
66.0
69.0
17.00
 0908 ( +0)
37 
Eivind Grunt Kreken 01 45 14 40 29 49
10.0
64.0
72.0
18.00
 0899 ( +0)
38 
Sumithiran Mahendran 16 15 30 34 45 23
10.0
63.0
73.0
21.00
 0852 ( +0)
39 
Herman SæthreNittedal Sku 29 41 47 10 31 21
10.0
61.0
69.0
18.00
 1014 ( +0)
40 
Kimiya Sajjadi2OSS 21 46 44 37 15 27
10.0
59.0
68.0
20.00
 0616 ( +0)
41 
Bjørn Robertsen2Moss 09 39 34 16 43 48
10.0
59.0
67.0
19.00
 0690 ( +0)
42 
Halvor Leira5Nordstrand 19 12 49 32 27 WO
10.0
59.0
59.0
8.00
 0753 (+16)
43 
Andreas Tenold4Nordstrand 33 50 31 21 41 29
10.0
58.0
63.0
15.00
 0859 ( +0)
44 
Jan Otto Beitnes 17 27 40 48 47 26
10.0
55.0
63.0
16.00
 1092 ( +0)
45 
Jonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKU 23 37 51 24 38 47
10.0
52.0
55.0
11.00
 0793 ( +0)
46 
Hy Chang Vo 02 40 35 06 13 34
9.0
66.0
76.0
15.00
 1217 ( +0)
47 
Julian Munk3Stavanger 03 30 39 15 44 45
8.0
62.0
72.0
12.00
 0363 ( +0)
48 
Haakon Grunt Kreken 24 06 32 44 WO 41
8.0
59.0
59.0
0.00
 0612 ( +0)
49 
Livia LindstadNordstrand SKU 25 13 42 WO 34 37
8.0
57.0
57.0
0.00
 0676 (+676)
50 
Cuong VoBærum Ssu 07 43 52
5.0
27.0
27.0
3.00
 1049 ( +0)
51 
Idun Thorvaldsen4Follo 14 36 45
3.0
34.0
34.0
0.00
 0551 ( +0)
52 
Thomas Thorvaldsen4Follo 10 28 50
3.0
31.0
31.0
0.00
 0280 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.02:51    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb