Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Tirsdagslyn


Updated
okt 11 16
@ 21:27

Views:2067

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

11. okt 16

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand 13 06 03 02 07 10 04 11 05 08
8.0
51.0
56.0
61.0
46.00
 2080 ( +0)
FM Mats PerssonMOSS 15 09 08 01 10 03 07 04 06 05
7.5
52.0
57.0
62.0
47.25
 2072 ( +0)
Bertil SvendsenMVålerenga 11 10 01 04 06 02 17 05 07 16
7.5
51.0
56.0
60.0
42.25
 1979 ( +0)
FM Roar ElsethMOSS 17 07 05 03 12 18 01 02 10 06
7.5
51.0
55.0
59.0
41.00
 2047 ( +0)
Kaloyan KostadinovMStjernen 16 22 04 10 08 06 13 03 01 02
6.0
52.0
57.0
60.5
34.00
 1885 ( +0)
Elham Abdrlauf 18 01 19 17 03 05 10 14 02 04
6.0
50.5
54.5
58.5
28.00
 1903 ( +0)
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand 20 04 18 08 01 12 02 19 03 11
6.0
50.0
54.0
58.0
28.50
 1903 ( +0)
FM Alexander M Pena-RiascosMStjernen 14 12 02 07 05 20 19 18 13 01
5.5
46.5
50.5
54.5
26.00
 1721 (-109)
Thyra Kvendseth2Nordstrand 23 02 20 12 11 19 22 24 14 10
5.5
39.0
41.0
41.0
17.75
 1462 ( +0)
10 
Emal Dawar2Drammens 21 03 22 05 02 01 06 17 04 09
5.0
52.0
56.0
59.5
25.00
 1832 ( +0)
11 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 03 15 23 22 09 17 18 01 19 07
5.0
44.0
47.5
49.5
19.00
 1654 ( +0)
12 
Rijad Dupovac2OSS 24 08 13 09 04 07 14 15 21 18
5.0
43.5
47.5
47.5
18.50
 1606 (+26)
13 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali3OSS 01 14 12 20 17 21 05 23 08 24
5.0
41.5
43.5
43.5
15.00
 1558 ( +0)
14 
Jonas W Strømsodd4Trondheim 08 13 21 16 24 15 12 06 09 17
5.0
41.0
45.0
45.0
19.00
 1507 ( +0)
15 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa3OSS 02 11 17 21 18 14 23 12 20 22
5.0
38.5
42.0
44.0
21.50
 1479 ( +0)
16 
Bendik Mjaaland3OSS 05 18 24 14 19 23 20 21 17 03
5.0
38.5
40.5
40.5
14.00
 1503 ( +0)
17 
Trond Jacobsen21911 04 21 15 06 13 11 03 10 16 14
4.0
46.0
51.0
55.0
19.00
 1462 ( +0)
18 
Daniel Hagos1Stjernen 06 16 07 19 15 04 11 08 24 12
4.0
45.0
49.0
49.0
14.00
 1518 ( +0)
19 
Terje Sandviken Næss3Konnerud 22 23 06 18 16 09 08 07 11 20
4.0
41.0
44.5
46.5
18.00
 1467 ( +0)
20 
Rolf Theodo Roderburg3OSS 07 24 09 13 23 08 16 22 15 19
4.0
39.5
41.5
41.5
9.50
 1407 ( +1)
21 
Jack Christiansen 10 17 14 15 22 13 24 16 12 23
4.0
37.5
39.5
39.5
10.50
 1302 ( +0)
22 
Linnea Garberg TryggestadNordstrand SKU 19 05 10 11 21 24 09 20 23 15
3.5
38.5
40.5
40.5
8.75
 1324 ( +0)
23 
Børje Johansson5OSS 09 19 11 24 20 16 15 13 22 21
2.0
37.5
41.0
41.0
5.00
 1129 ( +0)
24 
Anders Edvardsen 12 20 16 23 14 22 21 09 18 13
0.0
37.5
41.0
43.0
0.00
 0997 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. nov kl.12:50    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Schakselskap