Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

kvalik nmu2017 kveld 2


Updated
apr 19 17
@ 20:15

Views:336

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Gjenreisningsmuseet

Play date:

19. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Alexander EinangenHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 10 03 04 09 02 06 05 07
22.0
108.0
123.0
138.0
118.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 09 04 03 07 01 11 06 05
20.0
110.0
125.0
139.0
100.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Oliver Sletten 06 01 02 08 07 05 09 11
20.0
108.0
123.0
137.0
100.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Edvard Milch AgledahlHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 02 01 13 12 07 08 WO
18.0
105.0
117.0
117.0
59.00
 0000 (+0.00)
David Leistad 04 12 06 11 09 03 01 02
17.0
112.0
126.0
140.0
71.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Marcus Sørnes 03 11 05 12 08 01 02 10
17.0
110.0
124.0
138.0
72.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Magnus Laurents LarsenHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 12 13 08 02 03 04 WO 01
16.0
110.0
122.0
122.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Kasper ÅseHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom WO 10 07 03 06 13 04 09
16.0
101.0
113.0
113.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Marcus Leistad 02 WO 13 01 05 10 03 08
15.0
110.0
122.0
122.0
35.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Dennis LyderHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 01 08 12 WO 11 09 13 06
15.0
98.0
110.0
110.0
36.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
William Hellumssønn NygårdHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 13 06 WO 05 10 02 12 03
14.0
103.0
115.0
115.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Lukas Næss 07 05 10 06 04 WO 11 13
14.0
97.0
109.0
109.0
27.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Steinar Lyngmo 11 07 09 04 WO 08 10 12
12.0
94.0
108.0
108.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. okt kl.13:40    TurneringsService 6.5Hammerfest Sjakklubb